Uitslag Louis Vinkloop

Mannen senioren
  1. Bas Stigter               Loopgroep Aart S 31:50 31:50
  2. Maarten van Doornik       Tartlťtos        34:25 34:24
  3. Valentijn Zonjee          Amsterdam        35:04 34:59
  4. Ingmar Klock              Phanos           35:07 35:04
  5. Koen van Haaster          Heerhugowaard    35:12 35:10
  6. Bart Mangnus              Clytoneus        35:14 35:13
  7. Daniel Danielecki         Phanos           35:33 35:32
  8. Gijs Piscaer              Zaandam          36:25 36:21
  9. Ayoub Benchaabane         Atos             36:55 36:34
 10. Frank Robben              Amsterdam        36:57 36:54
 11. Max Mallee                Amsterdam        37:38 37:29
 12. Christiana Erwich         Amsterdam        38:03 37:39
 13. Martin Bakels             Amsterdam        38:31 38:22
 14. Ruben de Geer             Amsterdam        38:54 38:44
 15. Erik Beudeker             AV Edam          38:47 38:45
 16. Arjen Boelens             Amsterdam        39:15 39:07
 17. Michiel Joosten           Amsterdam        39:58 39:41
 18. Robert Jan Kwakman        Atos             40:36 40:34
 19. Mark Gaal                 Amsterdam        41:00 40:54
 20. Callum Gunn               Amsterdam        41:57 41:20
 21. Jasper Smidt              Atos             41:27 41:25
 22. Bas van Rossum            Amsterdam        41:45 41:31
 23. Kevin Schiedon            Almere           41:51 41:45
 24. Martijn Stoop                              42:50 42:46
 25. Jasper Kampman            Amsterdam        42:57 42:48
 26. Robin Alons               Amsterdam        42:58 42:49
 27. Joe Richardson            Amsterdam        43:24 43:22
 28. Jeroen Beekmans           Amsterdam        44:15 43:30
 29. Cor Kroon                 Amsterdam        44:25 43:49
 30. Floris Rijnhart           Amsterdam        44:22 44:00
 31. Sven Ossenkoppele         Amsterdam        44:29 44:15
 32. Jesse Toet                Diemen           45:15 44:53
 33. Louis Schopman            Amsterdam        45:24 45:06
 34. Michiel Hendriks          Heemskerk        45:55 45:49
 35. Kevin Koenen              Nederland        46:20 45:56
 36. Kevin Tjoe Ny             Amsterdam        46:49 46:07
 37. Melle Koelemaij           Amsterdam        46:53 46:10
 38. Agustin Villar            Amsterdam        47:27 46:16
 39. Maarten de Vreede         Purmerend        46:45 46:23
 40. Peter Paul van Zender     Amsterdam        47:04 46:47
 41. Bart Poot                 Amsterdam        48:28 47:58
 42. Jamie Beagan              Amstelveen       48:41 48:27
 43. DLM Koolen                Haarlem          49:05 48:41
 44. Jake Mathewson            Amsterdam        49:04 48:51
 45. Justin Kjetsaa                             49:21 48:54
 46. Tin Po Tang               Amsterdam        50:02 49:08
 47. Hugo Zwetsloot            Amsterdam        49:56 49:11
 48. Toer Van den Berg         AV '23           49:44 49:24
 49. Ruben Loomans             Amsterdam        49:59 49:24
 50. Vincent Wiering           AV '23           49:45 49:26
 51. David Feenstra            Amsterdam        50:06 49:27
 52. Jorick veensma            Amsterdam        51:11 50:08
 53. Vincent twint             Haarlem          51:13 50:10
 54. Kuno Rijnhart             Amsterdam        50:40 50:19
 55. Pjotr van Nie             Amsterdam Zuidoo 51:08 50:21
 56. Claudio Armandi           Amsterdam        50:53 50:25
 57. Guus Brouwers             Culemborg        50:46 50:30
 58. Jan Brabander             Amsterdam        51:15 50:34
 59. Menno Zaal                Cruquius         51:39 51:12
 60. Donovan Paulick           Haarlem          51:23 51:13
 61. Claudio Gennaro           Amsterdam        52:02 51:33
 62. Manlio Galeota            Amsterdam        52:04 51:36
 63. Jamie Tjoe Ny             Rotterdam        52:37 51:53
 64. Jurre Sturris             Amstelveen       52:41 52:11
 65. Freek Ossenkoppele                         52:42 52:28
 66. Ronald Muijlwijk          Nederland        52:54 52:30
 67. Giedo Notschaele          Amsterdam        53:12 52:31
 68. Rutger Bakker             Utrecht          52:55 52:33
 69. Joost Heitbrink           Amsterdam        52:59 52:36
 70. Quang Do                  Amsterdam        53:39 52:53
 71. Luis Souza                Amsterdam        53:24 52:55
 72. Maxim Mantel              Amsterdam        53:29 52:59
 73. Emile Affolter            Amsterdam        54:22 53:46
 74. Roy Rijntjes              Papendrecht      54:02 53:57
 75. Sander Melis              Amsterdam Zuidoo 54:45 54:03
 76. DJ Wickering              Amsterdam        54:22 54:07
 77. Jelmer van Lieshout       Hoofddorp        56:11 55:31
 78. Gerrit Arp                Naarden          58:52 57:59
 79. Patrick van Geel          Lelystad         58:52 58:00
 80. Jacob Osborne             Amsterdam        58:35 58:01
 81. Sven Groenendaal          Hoofddorp        59:54 59:27
 82. Arjan Slaakweg            Amsterdam        1:00:19 59:44
 83. Dave Beijer               Heerhugowaard    1:01:08 1:00:43
 84. Ashraf Lachman            Amsterdam        1:05:42 1:04:56

Mannen 35+
  1. Jeroen Kramer             Zaanland         31:56 31:56
  2. Marijn Demarteau          Uithoorn         35:08 34:52
  3. Johan Pluim               Running Holland  35:13 35:10
  4. Maarten Vermeij           Phanos           35:40 35:39
  5. DaniŽl Peters             Atos             36:24 36:22
  6. Hasan Tavukau             Atos             36:54 36:53
  7. Teun Brinkman             Triathlon        37:03 36:56
  8. Tim van der Kooi          Amsterdam        37:07 37:00
  9. Nicolas Mutschler         Phanos           37:46 37:44
 10. Gertjan van Nimwegen      Amsterdam        37:53 37:48
 11. Anton Costeris            Friesland        38:01 37:58
 12. Sander Collet             AV Edam          38:05 38:03
 13. Davide Ceolin             Amsterdam        39:31 39:21
 14. Jelle Kok                 Phanos           39:25 39:22
 15. Jeroen Joosse             Zwanenburg       39:34 39:27
 16. Andre Diemeer             Heemskerk        39:52 39:50
 17. Paul Friedel              Atos             39:53 39:50
 18. Robert Jan Bakker         Amsterdam        40:41 40:35
 19. Lau Akkermans             Haarlem          40:58 40:50
 20. Lars Vonk                 AV '23           41:23 41:20
 21. Jorrit Tol                Atos             41:31 41:29
 22. Serge Jongenelen          Abcoude          42:17 42:04
 23. Jeroen Vleeschhouwer      Purmerend        42:12 42:07
 24. Casper Westendorp         Amsterdam        42:45 42:43
 25. Daan Alberga              Amsterdam        43:10 42:43
 26. Willem van 't Noorden     Nederlandse Tria 42:59 42:47
 27. Peter Heuff               Amsterdam        42:56 42:52
 28. Joris Rolf                Amsterdam        42:58 42:52
 29. Paul van Veen             Amsterdam        43:02 42:59
 30. Michel Kroon              Amsterdam        43:05 43:02
 31. Roland Jahn               Zaandam          43:59 43:56
 32. Berend Plugge             Amsterdam        44:19 44:12
 33. Remo Dekker               Nederlandse Tria 44:34 44:28
 34. Rogier Maas               Amsterdam        44:40 44:30
 35. Andreas Huizinga          Amsterdam        45:02 44:49
 36. Stanislav Zakharov        Haarlem          46:33 46:05
 37. Kris Dorst                Amsterdam        46:49 46:15
 38. Martin Horstink           Amsterdam        46:54 46:15
 39. Louis van Thijn           Nederland        47:07 46:41
 40. Lorenzo Bonino            Amsterdam        47:40 47:24
 41. Stephan Huveneers         Atos             48:31 47:52
 42. Elwin Tepper              Amsterdam        48:22 48:08
 43. Simon Sier                Volendam         48:22 48:13
 44. Dave Adriaansen           avVN             48:55 48:41
 45. Arjan Benit               Amsterdam        50:07 49:15
 46. Martijn Oostdam           Amsterdam        50:07 49:44
 47. Tristan Brinkman          Nieuw-Vennep     50:29 49:59
 48. Marco Rondeel             Amsterdam        51:05 50:28
 49. Albert MeroŮo PeŮuela     Amsterdam        51:31 51:00
 50. Jaap Leijen               Amsterdam        51:34 51:10
 51. Maarten Ruijter           Amstelveen       51:41 51:18
 52. Jeroen Hermsen            Almere           52:04 51:59
 53. Dimitri Smit              Amsterdam        53:05 52:51
 54. Kelly de Weers            IJmuiden         53:21 52:59
 55. Michael Hopman            AAC              53:21 52:59
 56. Bart Mol                  Amsterdam        54:10 53:29
 57. Duncan Steblyna                            54:16 53:54
 58. Jan Willem Ebbelaar       Zaandam          55:08 54:27
 59. Sven van Tent             Krommenie        55:23 54:45
 60. Bob Mol                   Sint Pancras     55:34 54:53
 61. Maarten Mol               Amsterdam        55:35 54:54
 62. Tjitte Andriga            Nederland        56:26 56:01
 63. Ceagan Deets              Almere           57:13 56:14
 64. Dirk Jan Breeman          Amsterdam        58:17 57:26
 65. Xander Dunki Jacobs       Amsterdam        1:00:32 59:54

Mannen 45+
  1. Sven Hagen                AV Edam          36:18 36:15
  2. Michael Nijland           Atos             36:55 36:53
  3. Dennis Koomen             Nederlandse Tria 37:06 37:03
  4. Simon Kroon               AV Edam          39:00 38:59
  5. Martijn Stals             Badhoevedorp     39:56 39:48
  6. Edwin Visser              Zaandam          40:52 40:45
  7. Mark Oud                  Running Holland  41:22 41:14
  8. Maarten van Tuijl         Amsterdam        41:42 41:34
  9. Daan Crommelin            AV '23           41:58 41:54
 10. Rogier Stuger             ZOEV             42:09 42:02
 11. Martin Geerders           Atos             42:10 42:09
 12. Peter van Baar            Broek in Waterla 42:19 42:11
 13. Joe McNamee               Amsterdam        42:32 42:21
 14. Jeroen Pasman             Loopwijzer       42:39 42:35
 15. Rik Rademaker             Amsterdam        42:57 42:52
 16. Jeroen Aerts              Amsterdam        43:56 43:48
 17. Melvin Witteveen-Geor     Phanos           44:05 44:03
 18. Scott Strang                               44:38 44:10
 19. Edgar Senne               Amsterdam        44:36 44:28
 20. Thomas van Tuijl          Amsterdam        46:05 45:47
 21. Jean-paul woldberg        Nieuw-Vennep     46:50 45:55
 22. Matty van Ewijk           AV '23           46:11 45:58
 23. Michel de jong            AV '40           46:22 46:05
 24. Martijn Verzijden         Nederland        46:31 46:09
 25. Ahmed Elayadi             Amsterdam        46:28 46:23
 26. Huub Bonte                AV Monnickendam  46:44 46:37
 27. Eric van Diemen           Amsterdam        47:09 46:51
 28. Barry Van Ulsen           Atos             47:24 47:00
 29. Damian Dransfield                          47:56 47:28
 30. Ronald Bazuin             Amsterdam        47:53 47:30
 31. John van de Paverd        Santpoort-Zuid   48:01 47:49
 32. Jan Punt                  Atos             48:34 48:23
 33. Peter de Vos              Amsterdam        49:45 49:19
 34. Reinier Bronsema          Atos             49:55 49:24
 35. Bas Selhorst              Purmerend        50:10 49:28
 36. Kees Olijve               Amsterdam        49:48 49:35
 37. Rikiya Ikeshita           Amsterdam        50:24 50:03
 38. Jelle Mulder              Amsterdam        50:43 50:08
 39. Joost Scholten            amsterdam        50:55 50:17
 40. Ruben Pufflijk            Assendelft       50:28 50:22
 41. Miro Jerkovic             Atos             51:11 50:31
 42. Arjen Klein Poelhuis      Amsterdam        50:52 50:38
 43. Ton Niessen               Amsterdam        51:55 51:41
 44. Alexander Schutte         Amsterdam        52:11 52:00
 45. Jasper Buffing            ZOEV             52:59 52:42
 46. Martijn Mengerink                          53:26 53:05
 47. Marco Tuin                Hoofddorp        53:33 53:07
 48. DaniŽl Pieter             Amsterdam        54:06 53:42
 49. Jaap Wiering              Amsterdam        54:07 53:42
 50. Joris Smeets              Amsterdam        55:40 54:54
 51. Jimmy Thurnim             Assendelft       55:45 54:56
 52. Peter-Paul Langerak       Atos             56:13 55:20
 53. Wladimir cossiga          Amsterdam        56:07 55:35
 54. Wilco van den Broek       Amsterdam        56:26 55:51
 55. Jeroen Brouwer            AV '23           56:53 56:27
 56. Hanno Bakkeren            Amsterdam        59:27 59:15
 57. Alex de Groot             Hilversum        1:00:54 1:00:14
 58. Freddy Coesel             Amsterdam        1:01:02 1:00:30
 59. Ted Schrijver             Krommenie        1:01:21 1:00:42
 60. Herman Dupon              Krommenie        1:01:22 1:00:43
 61. Nick Scholz               Nederland        1:03:09 1:02:51
 62. Dennis van rijen          Amsterdam        1:05:09 1:04:24
 63. Jos Kok                   Amsterdam        1:06:23 1:05:51
 64. Michiel Hagoort           Amsterdam        1:08:10 1:07:41

Mannen 55+
  1. Jaap Stijlaart            Triathlon        37:25 37:24
  2. Johan Smet                Phanos           39:17 39:16
  3. Martin Hoogervorst        Loopgroep PK     39:57 39:55
  4. Oscar Smit                avVN             41:34 41:32
  5. Chris van der Neut        Startbaan        44:05 43:59
  6. Hans van Zuuk                              44:21 44:10
  7. Dic van Hummel            Startbaan        44:40 44:28
  8. Aart Bastmeijer           Running Holland  44:50 44:32
  9. Robert Gaal               Amsterdam        44:39 44:33
 10. Harrie Brils              Amsterdam        44:46 44:39
 11. Gert-Han Konijn           Amsterdam        45:02 44:51
 12. Max Bisschop              Amstelveen       45:43 45:20
 13. Alex van Veen             Nederland        47:37 47:18
 14. Anne de Visser            AV '23           47:42 47:30
 15. Bas Pfister               Nederlandse Tria 47:41 47:31
 16. Dick Kwakman              Volendam         47:48 47:36
 17. Fred Vonk                 Almere           48:21 48:05
 18. Adri Groen                Atos             48:16 48:12
 19. Steve Loudon              Amsterdam        48:45 48:16
 20. Rene Janssen              Amstelveen       49:23 49:11
 21. Robert Oomen              Amsterdam        49:30 49:12
 22. Renny Loomans             Hollandia        50:24 49:51
 23. Theo Wubs                 AV Badhoevedorp  50:26 49:56
 24. Michiel de Beet           Amsterdam        50:15 49:57
 25. Frits Keur                Atos             50:16 49:58
 26. Harry Benit               Purmerend        51:11 51:00
 27. Michiel Koorn             Nederland        51:24 51:20
 28. Peter Bleeker             Atos             52:10 52:06
 29. Peter Kroon               AV '23           52:38 52:11
 30. Robert Jan Ruijl          Atos             52:20 52:17
 31. Pieter Kole               AV '23           53:49 53:19
 32. Harco Wubs                Purmerend        54:21 53:50
 33. Winston Tjong-A-Tham      Amsterdam        54:32 54:14
 34. Koos van den Berg         Amsterdam        54:36 54:16
 35. Michel Goedkoop           Atos             54:52 54:33
 36. Michiel Levenbach         Amstelveen       55:28 54:48
 37. Daan Meijer               Amsterdam        56:30 55:41
 38. Jan Jaap Knol                              1:04:10 55:41
 39. Emile Heussen             Amsterdam        56:08 55:53
 40. Hans Marijnissen          Amsterdam        57:13 56:31
 41. Henk Bleeker              Amsterdam Zuidoo 56:48 56:37
 42. Frank Werkhoven           Amsterdam        57:14 57:00
 43. Jos Deen                  Landsmeer        57:47 57:04
 44. Rikus beemster            AV Monnickendam  58:01 57:45
 45. Alfons Knijn              avVN             58:39 58:30
 46. Wil hansen                Atos             58:37 58:34
 47. Dirk Exalto               Loopgroep Hoorn  59:44 59:24
 48. Lesley Pengel             Amsterdam        1:00:52 1:00:03
 49. Ruud Steenvoorden         Amstelveen       1:01:55 1:01:06
 50. Evert Schuringa           Amsterdam        1:02:22 1:01:49
 51. Rob van 't Padje          Amsterdam        1:02:54 1:02:10
 52. Tjoe Ny                   Leiden           1:02:58 1:02:12
 53. Machiel Vegting           Atos             1:03:36 1:03:21
 54. Alfons Scherpenzeel       Amstelveen       1:05:32 1:05:18
 55. Jos Mascini               Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:06:35 1:05:52
 56. Paul de Graaf             Uithoorn         1:07:02 1:06:50
 57. Evert Urbanus             Amsterdam        1:10:58 1:10:37
 58. Maarten Kuijten           AAC              1:12:22 1:11:46
 59. Frans Be Tjoen Swan       avVN             1:27:27 1:26:41

Vrouwen senioren
  1. Eline Langeveld           Zaanland         38:16 38:14
  2. Ciara Brady               Phanos           38:22 38:18
  3. Bonnie van Wilgenburg     Nederlandse Tria 39:58 39:54
  4. Renske Maas               AV '23           44:18 44:15
  5. Laura Bisschop            Amsterdam        45:43 45:20
  6. Anneloes van Brummele     Nederlandse Tria 45:36 45:28
  7. Marinde Bond              AV '23           45:34 45:31
  8. Kim Jeucken               Amsterdam        46:21 45:50
  9. Suzanna Warrens           Haarlem          46:35 46:15
 10. Hannah Nijsingh           Diemen           48:23 48:08
 11. Eline Zick                Amsterdam        49:24 49:12
 12. Marjolijn Paauwe          Amsterdam        49:26 49:13
 13. Stella Nelissen           Amsterdam        49:44 49:33
 14. Aniek van Mulligen        Amsterdam        49:59 49:41
 15. Eline Vermue              Amsterdam        49:56 49:43
 16. Moniek Stijvers           GAC Hilversum    51:08 50:48
 17. Jantiena Dijkstra         Amsterdam        52:15 51:55
 18. Eerke Steller             Amsterdam        52:38 52:08
 19. Suzanne van Solinge       Amsterdam        52:59 52:33
 20. Floortje Vermeulen        Amsterdam        53:38 52:56
 21. Marjolein Linders         Amsterdam        53:28 53:17
 22. Michelle Darke            Amstelveen       54:03 53:37
 23. Maida du Mee              Nederland        54:08 53:38
 24. Luna Bakker               Atos             54:19 53:52
 25. Anneri Muller             Haarlem          55:23 55:14
 26. Christianne van Liesh     Amsterdam        56:11 55:30
 27. Francine Urbanus          Amsterdam        56:39 56:19
 28. Danielle Hoogland         Amsterdam        57:28 57:08
 29. Nynke Koning              Amsterdam        57:30 57:10
 30. Rachel Brenner            Amsterdam        58:42 58:00
 31. Nena Pater                Purmerend        59:27 58:35
 32. Lisa Middendorp           Amsterdam        58:59 58:52
 33. Daisy Loomans             Amsterdam        1:00:19 59:45
 34. Teri van de Heijden       Amsterdam        1:00:26 59:46
 35. Inge Muller               Baambrugge       1:00:31 1:00:22
 36. Daniela Braak             Amsterdam        1:01:01 1:00:32
 37. Lisa Staadegaard          Amsterdam        1:02:08 1:01:36
 38. Reina van Geel            Amsterdam        1:03:06 1:02:46
 39. Lara Sitruk               Amsterdam        1:05:33 1:04:22
 40. Elizabeth Prins           Amsterdam        1:05:44 1:05:07
 41. Lieke Ockers              Amsterdam        1:06:15 1:05:30
 42. Anne Jellema              Lisse            1:06:34 1:06:07
 43. Geeske Jellema            Amsterdam        1:06:34 1:06:07
 44. Deirdre Douma             Amsterdam        1:07:09 1:06:25
 45. Renske van Veelen                          1:12:25 1:11:41

Vrouwen 35+
  1. Ingrid Klaassen           Running Holland  37:30 37:28
  2. Marieke van den Brink     Barneveld        42:44 42:18
  3. Sabine Hayn               Amsterdam        43:01 42:54
  4. Margot Rozendaal          AV '23           43:47 43:42
  5. Linda Flinterman          Feniks           44:22 44:09
  6. Lonneke Tol               Loopgroep Hoorn  45:16 45:12
  7. Chantal Dijkers           Diemen           47:03 46:28
  8. Flore Ossewaarde          AV '23           47:13 46:39
  9. Geke Overvliet            Amsterdam        47:29 46:56
 10. Cindy Koomen              Amsterdam        47:55 47:34
 11. Afke Collet               AV Edam          47:58 47:34
 12. Minneke Kuin              Landsmeer        48:03 47:38
 13. Anoek Vincent             AV '23           47:56 47:40
 14. Frederique Schreuder      Amsterdam        48:05 47:49
 15. Carolien de Blok          Amsterdam        48:25 48:00
 16. Danielle de Gelder        Atos             48:47 48:29
 17. Irene van Driel           Amsterdam        49:29 48:45
 18. Yvette van Mook           Kudelstaart      49:17 49:00
 19. Roos Middeldorp           Amsterdam        50:25 50:12
 20. Janine vasn Duijn         Amsterdam        50:55 50:17
 21. Eveline Meurs             Amsterdam        51:55 51:48
 22. Jennifer McCormack        Amsterdam        52:10 51:49
 23. Joyce Van den Berg        Zaandam          52:45 52:18
 24. Tanja Kuut                Amsterdam        53:27 52:47
 25. Johanneke van viegen      Amsterdam        53:29 52:53
 26. Dotcas Jepkemboi          Zaandam          54:56 54:29
 27. Elisa Beninca             Amsterdam        55:26 54:47
 28. Ruhi te Bokkel            Amsterdam Zuidoo 55:59 55:43
 29. Janine Bijzeit            Diemen           56:23 55:53
 30. Angela Giezen             Amersfoort       56:34 55:57
 31. Ellis van Verseveld       Aalsmeer         57:35 57:03
 32. Esther Ladiges            Amsterdam        57:47 57:10
 33. Willemijn Ruberg          Amsterdam        57:15 57:10
 34. Chantal Schrama           Nederland        57:38 57:15
 35. Ingeborg Gort             Amsterdam        58:17 57:26
 36. Johanneke Wertjens        Amsterdam        57:31 57:27
 37. Karen Hooiveld            SAV              58:41 58:35
 38. Marije Possen             Amstelveen       59:54 59:06
 39. Lydia de Vries            Putten           1:00:19 1:00:14
 40. Barbara Cupido            Amsterdam        1:01:23 1:00:35
 41. Sylvia Conway             Amsterdam        1:03:36 1:02:54
 42. Dajella Overweg           Amsterdam        1:04:47 1:04:28
 43. Sari Koop                 Amsterdam        1:05:50 1:05:39
 44. Carline Hansen            Landsmeer        1:10:35 1:09:52

Vrouwen 45+
  1. Sidney Wiersma            Amsterdam        37:50 37:18
  2. Claudia veenhof           Amsterdam        37:50 37:18
  3. Marleen Haakma            Atos             44:02 43:52
  4. Ans Davids                Amsterdam        47:29 47:14
  5. Natasja Jelsma            Phanos           48:52 48:19
  6. Mijke Smits               ZOEV             48:49 48:41
  7. Marijcke Toussaint        Nederlandse Tria 48:59 48:45
  8. Angelique Kroon           AV Edam          49:23 48:59
  9. Kim Platvoet              Diemen           50:51 50:23
 10. Saskia Winkel-Onrust      Purmerend        51:24 50:56
 11. Ageeth Verbruggen         Amstelveen       51:50 51:20
 12. Tina Lenz                 Amsterdam        52:06 51:27
 13. Joke Verhoef              Amsterdam        53:19 52:44
 14. Cristina Colonnesi        Atos             54:12 53:32
 15. Josee van der Velde       AV '23           54:11 53:39
 16. Rafaela colina            Amsterdam        54:14 53:58
 17. Monika Wolkers            Amsterdam        55:56 55:10
 18. Jacqueline Louwe-Zijl     Zaanland         55:24 55:11
 19. Petra van Dijk            Amsterdam        56:06 55:18
 20. Irene van de Mheen        ZOEV             56:16 55:51
 21. Willemiek Kluijfhout      Atos             56:25 55:57
 22. Petra Schulte             NEA Volharding   56:12 56:01
 23. Myriam De Haan            NEA Volharding   56:12 56:01
 24. Jeanette Tas              Aalsmeer         57:03 56:50
 25. Ellen Pufflijk            Assendelft       57:06 57:00
 26. Magreet Tjoelker          Amsterdam        57:35 57:03
 27. Jessie Klinkenberg        Amsterdam        57:27 57:08
 28. Petra Bouwman                              57:54 57:28
 29. Linda Hogendoorn                           58:25 57:37
 30. Lisa Loudon               Phanos           59:00 58:33
 31. Lisette Maas              Amsterdam        1:00:11 59:32
 32. Wilma Kieskamp            Amsterdam        1:00:24 59:42
 33. Eveline Hamers            Amsterdam        1:01:02 1:00:30
 34. Lisette van Scharrenb     Amsterdam        1:02:20 1:01:54
 35. Elma Meester              AV '23           1:03:19 1:02:50
 36. Ariette van der Feen      Amsterdam        1:03:45 1:03:20
 37. MariŽlle van den Ende     Amsterdam        1:04:58 1:04:33
 38. Esther van de voort       Atos             1:05:21 1:04:38
 39. Miranda van der Vegt      Atos             1:05:44 1:05:07
 40. Linda Schaap                               1:05:50 1:05:39
 41. Priscilla Chandraseka     Amsterdam        1:08:10 1:07:42
 42. Julianne Simper           Amsterdam        1:08:39 1:08:00
 43. Deborah Steenvoorden-     Amstelveen       1:09:21 1:08:33
 44. Stephanie Marsal          Amsterdam        1:15:07 1:14:34

Vrouwen 55+
  1. Carolien Marlet           Loopgroep Aart S 44:39 44:36
  2. Lydia Korrel              Loopgroep Aart S 45:32 45:27
  3. Jannet Vermeulen-Stul     Phoenix          48:19 48:15
  4. Ineke Kosse               Phanos           49:59 49:26
  5. Anke Loomans              Blokker          50:56 50:22
  6. Marieke Wiersum           Phanos           51:49 51:25
  7. Marleen Keijlard          Dutch Gay & Lesb 51:44 51:35
  8. Klary Welbedacht          Hardloop Club Am 54:25 54:08
  9. Ruby Nefkens              Amsterdam        55:11 54:42
 10. Ineke Terpstra            Hardloop Club Am 55:28 55:11
 11. Trudy Burgerding          Atos             59:27 58:34
 12. Ineke Kersten             Amsterdam        58:59 58:50
 13. Monetta Ulrici            Amsterdam        1:00:21 59:32
 14. Daisy Pearce              Hardloop Club Am 59:50 59:33
 15. Josan Kers                Amsterdam        1:01:13 1:00:43
 16. Liesbeth Lim              Amsterdam        1:01:34 1:00:56
 17. Ellen Kleisen             Amsterdam        1:01:55 1:01:25
 18. Katja van de laar         Amsterdam        1:03:02 1:02:08
 19. Margaretha Vergeer                         1:04:22 1:04:08
 20. Paloma Kalf               Hardloop Club Am 1:06:04 1:05:47
 21. Jaciara Zuurmond          Phanos           1:08:06 1:07:39
 22. Marieke Visser            Utrecht          1:10:14 1:09:27
 23. Gerdine van den Heuve                      1:12:24 1:11:41