Uitslag Sloterplasloop

Mannen senioren
  1. Bas Stigter               Loopgroep Aart S 31:46 31:46
  2. Robert Schütz             Amsterdam        34:29 34:29
  3. Kris van Leeuwen          AV '23           34:32 34:32
  4. Steven Greveling          Zaanland         34:55 34:55
  5. Joep Harmsen              Phanos           35:10 35:10
  6. David Lipman              Amsterdam        35:14 35:14
  7. Stefan Wolkers            AV Aalsmeer      35:18 35:18
  8. Sjaak Hoogstraaten        Amsterdam        35:38 35:38
  9. Peter Crisp               Amsterdam        37:10 37:10
 10. Tim Rosen                 Amsterdam        37:25 37:25
 11. Brecht Ellenbroek         Amsterdam        38:29 38:29
 12. Robert Jones              Amsterdam        38:31 38:31
 13. Gijs Zimmerman            AAV '36          38:37 38:37
 14. Christopher Webb          Amsterdam        39:48 39:48
 15. Orioc Prats Estartus      Amsterdam        40:01 40:01
 16. Mark Melman               ZOEV             40:23 40:23
 17. Jeroen Joosse             Zwanenburg       40:25 40:25
 18. Rinus van der Schoof      Amsterdam        41:12 41:12
 19. Niels Voorn               Hoorn Nh         41:17 41:17
 20. Rens Schneider            Amsterdam        41:34 41:34
 21. Stephan Versteeg          Nederland        42:17 42:17
 22. Arjen de Wit              Amsterdam        42:58 42:58
 23. Arjan Slaakweg            Triathlon        43:27 43:27
 24. Tom Sievers               Almere           43:35 43:35
 25. Sven Ossenkoppele         Amsterdam        43:37 43:37
 26. Twan van Dam              Amsterdam        43:58 43:58
 27. Michael Nasibdar          Almere           44:03 44:03
 28. Anthony Ren               Amsterdam        44:04 44:04
 29. Adrian Moreno Peń         Amsterdam        44:12 44:12
 30. Steven Heuft              Amsterdam        44:42 44:42
 31. Maarten de Vreede         Purmerend        44:45 44:45
 32. Bas Sietses               Amsterdam        45:33 45:33
 33. Floris Betlem             Amsterdam        45:37 45:37
 34. Olle Scholten             Amsterdam        45:44 45:44
 35. Peter Wieben              Amsterdam        45:56 45:56
 36. Stenn Westrix             Amsterdam        45:57 45:57
 37. Hassan el Youssfi         Amsterdam        46:02 46:02
 38. Rian de Boer              Amsterdam        46:10 46:10
 39. Ward Ellenbroek           Amsterdam        46:48 46:48
 40. Lukasz Makowski           Hilversum        46:49 46:49
 41. Teun Aalders              Amsterdam        47:10 47:10
 42. Robin Mol                 Hoogeveen        47:19 47:19
 43. Joris Wessels             Amsterdam        47:58 47:58
 44. Vincent Wiering           AV '23           48:15 48:15
 45. Guido Prins               Amsterdam        48:23 48:23
 46. Jasper bramer             Amsterdam        48:33 48:33
 47. Evert Jan Korving         Amsterdam        48:53 48:53
 48. Tin Po Tang               Amsterdam        49:13 49:13
 49. Robin Van Eck             Amsterdam        49:29 49:29
 50. Maxwell Bayer             Zuidwal          50:04 50:04
 51. Pepijn van Diepen         Amsterdam        50:11 50:11
 52. Bob Adrichem              Amsterdam        50:28 50:28
 53. Frits Kiolle              Amersfoort       50:32 50:32
 54. Daan Vermeulen            Amsterdam        50:45 50:45
 55. Dário Macário             Barendrecht      50:54 50:54
 56. Saverio Jansen            Amsterdam        51:01 51:01
 57. Stephan Griffioen         Amsterdam        51:02 51:02
 58. Eduard de Rijcke          Amsterdam        51:03 51:03
 59. Arjen Twilt               Amsterdam        51:06 51:06
 60. Naoufal Kaid              Almere           51:09 51:09
 61. Miguel Gonzalez           Amsterdam        51:48 51:48
 62. Koen de Wit               Amsterdam        52:07 52:07
 63. Sander van der Wal        Amsterdam        52:07 52:07
 64. Rafael Martinez Valer     Amsterdam        52:26 52:26
 65. Albert Merono Penuela     Amsterdam        52:30 52:30
 66. Sander Wirken             Amsterdam        52:35 52:35
 67. Claudio Armandi           Amsterdam        52:51 52:51
 68. Claudio Gennaro           Amsterdam        52:57 52:57
 69. Felix Behr                Amsterdam        53:23 53:23
 70. Mc Carthy                 Amsterdam        54:05 54:05
 71. Alexander Schoep          Amsterdam        54:07 54:07
 72. Vincent Zuurveen          Amsterdam        54:16 54:16
 73. Chris de Boef             Amsterdam        54:23 54:23
 74. Robin Schonewille         Utrecht          54:41 54:41
 75. Jessy Burgers             Amsterdam        55:07 55:07
 76. Erik Vogelzang            Amsterdam        55:11 55:11
 77. Gianni van den Braak      Amsterdam        55:24 55:24
 78. Jason Stokker             Amsterdam        56:04 56:04
 79. Martijn van Putten        Alphen aan den R 56:04 56:04
 80. Lorenzo Bonino            Amsterdam        56:12 56:12
 81. Andy Fekete               Amsterdam        57:32 57:32
 82. Bram Vandenbergen         Amsterdam        58:01 58:01
 83. Gerrit Arp                Naarden          58:49 58:49
 84. Patrick van Geel          Lelystad         58:49 58:49
 85. Huan Zhou                 Amsterdam        59:16 59:16
 86. Sander Groot              Amstelveen       59:58 59:58
 87. Jordy Molenaar            Heerhugowaard    1:01:06 1:01:06
 88. Benjamin van den Berg     Amsterdam        1:02:48 1:02:48
 89. Gaby Engelsma             Amsterdam        1:03:42 1:03:42
 90. Sidny Butter              Purmerend        1:04:00 1:04:00
 91. Peter Fratric             Amsterdam        1:04:13 1:04:13
 92. Kevin Stroek              Loopwijzer       1:05:06 1:05:06
 93. Lucas Luz                 Amsterdam        1:05:09 1:05:09
 94. Jesse Toet                Amsterdam        1:05:19 1:05:19
 95. Ashraf lachman            Amsterdam        1:06:18 1:06:18

Mannen 35+
  1. Jason Beerman             Amsterdam        36:58 36:58
  2. Fabian Hunnerman          Hilvarenbeek     37:47 37:47
  3. Bob Kuiper                Amsterdam        38:01 38:01
  4. Dennis Steeman            Phanos           38:37 38:37
  5. Patrick Stastra           Running Holland  38:53 38:53
  6. Floris Klinkert           Amsterdam        38:56 38:56
  7. Yuuki Marayama            Haarlem          38:56 38:56
  8. Jeroen Mank               Amsterdam        39:00 39:00
  9. Jurian 'de Pacer' Gla     Loopgroep Aart S 40:01 40:01
 10. Davide Ceolin             Amsterdam        40:18 40:18
 11. Peter Vermeij             Nieuw-Vennep     40:33 40:33
 12. Patrick Moeskops          Hylas            41:13 41:13
 13. Mark Oud                  Running Holland  41:18 41:18
 14. Robet Jan Bakker          Amsterdam        41:39 41:39
 15. Arjon Pals                Amsterdam        41:50 41:50
 16. Ronald Kleverlaan         Triathlon        42:11 42:11
 17. Dirk Dubbers              Amstelveen       42:21 42:21
 18. Dj Lingers                Almere           43:02 43:02
 19. Edwin Reckewell           Amsterdam        43:02 43:02
 20. Ronald Verhaal            Zaandam          44:12 44:12
 21. Paul van Veen             Amsterdam        44:25 44:25
 22. Niels Hofstee             Amsterdam        44:33 44:33
 23. Chris Visser              Haarlem          44:39 44:39
 24. Peter van Dam             Amsterdam        44:49 44:49
 25. Joris Snijders            Amsterdam        44:51 44:51
 26. Ulrik Jonsson             Amsterdam        45:02 45:02
 27. Arne Sewalt               Amsterdam Zuidoo 45:41 45:41
 28. Boudewijn Schutte         Amsterdam        45:45 45:45
 29. Wouter van Steenberge     Amsterdam        45:51 45:51
 30. Tom Bloemers              Amsterdam        47:02 47:02
 31. Robin Franken             Amsterdam        47:15 47:15
 32. Joost Lagerberg           Amsterdam        47:20 47:20
 33. Jonathan Maurits          Amsterdam        47:22 47:22
 34. Kris Dorst                Amsterdam        47:27 47:27
 35. Marcelo Alarcon           ??               47:40 47:40
 36. Auke Lever                Alphen aan den R 47:42 47:42
 37. Sam Remeysen              Amsterdam        47:53 47:53
 38. Luc Breton                Amsterdam        47:54 47:54
 39. Andreas Huizinga          Amsterdam        48:00 48:00
 40. DJ Klaassen               Amsterdam        48:01 48:01
 41. Arie Muijlwijk            Amsterdam        48:01 48:01
 42. Hendrik Dathe             Amsterdam        48:14 48:14
 43. Jeroen de Jong            Badhoevedorp     48:37 48:37
 44. Maarten Beekman           Amsterdam        48:39 48:39
 45. Shoham shor               Amsterdam        48:46 48:46
 46. Lukas Witsenburg          Amsterdam        49:01 49:01
 47. Henk Tjalsma              Amsterdam        49:08 49:08
 48. Simon van Melick          Amsterdam        49:11 49:11
 49. Erwin Muhren              Bussum           49:17 49:17
 50. Ferdi Stofmeel            Amsterdam        49:22 49:22
 51. Pablo Elizalde            Amsterdam        49:36 49:36
 52. Eric Langbroek            Badhoevedorp     49:45 49:45
 53. Dennis de Jongh           Amsterdam        50:00 50:00
 54. Berend Plugge             Amsterdam        50:00 50:00
 55. Arnold van Genderen       Purmerend        50:01 50:01
 56. Job Spierings             Amsterdam        50:04 50:04
 57. Rami Hirzalla             Amsterdam        50:05 50:05
 58. Christiaan Moenis         Marken           50:26 50:26
 59. Arjan Vliegenthart        Nederland        50:33 50:33
 60. Jacob Greidanus           Amsterdam        50:40 50:40
 61. Thijs van Bon             Amsterdam        50:42 50:42
 62. Maarten Deurvorst         Amsterdam        50:51 50:51
 63. Hylke De Vries            Haarlem          50:56 50:56
 64. Eelke van der Ree         Amsterdam        50:57 50:57
 65. Patrick Overkempe         Amsterdam        51:11 51:11
 66. Martin Elshout            Amsterdam        51:13 51:13
 67. Rachindra Chote           Amsterdam        51:15 51:15
 68. Ranco Marcus              Maastricht       52:00 52:00
 69. Gianni Pollarini          Amsterdam        53:27 53:27
 70. Reinier Bunnik            Amsterdam        54:06 54:06
 71. Peter Ormanczyk           Amsterdam        54:13 54:13
 72. Jeroen Bekker             Amstelveen       54:28 54:28
 73. Finn Szumlas              Amsterdam        54:32 54:32
 74. Ard Hoksbergen            Amsterdam        54:38 54:38
 75. Chaby Blanca              Assendelft       55:03 55:03
 76. Anchun Yang               Amsterdam        55:10 55:10
 77. Vilmos Fodor              Amsterdam        55:39 55:39
 78. Thomas Eppinga            Amsterdam        55:43 55:43
 79. Jasper Faber              Amsterdam        55:53 55:53
 80. Jeroen Hermsen            Almere           55:53 55:53
 81. Michael Hopman            AAC              56:12 56:12
 82. David Silva               Amsterdam        57:08 57:08
 83. Rens Zonneveld            Amsterdam        57:40 57:40
 84. Maarten Ruijter           Amstelveen       58:28 58:28
 85. Dan Bonier                Amsterdam        58:29 58:29
 86. Jan-Willem Ebbelaar       Zaandam          59:14 59:14
 87. Marco Bergsma             Amsterdam        59:28 59:28
 88. Dennis Krommenhoek        Rozenburg Nh     59:37 59:37
 89. Remco den Hartog          Haarlem          59:50 59:50
 90. Auke Bakker               Bussum           1:00:08 1:00:08
 91. Adam Castle               Amsterdam        1:00:30 1:00:30
 92. Satheeshkumar Subrama     Amstelveen       1:00:37 1:00:37
 93. Stefan Hiemstra           Amsterdam        1:01:01 1:01:01
 94. Maarten de Vries          Amsterdam        1:01:20 1:01:20
 95. Bas van der Sar           Haarlem          1:03:07 1:03:07
 96. Roland Jahn               Zaandam          1:05:12 1:05:12
 97. Jasper Nieuwenhuizen      Almere           1:07:20 1:07:20
 98. Philippe Klein            Amsterdam        1:07:47 1:07:47

Mannen 45+
  1. Rene Wiering              AV '23           33:50 33:50
  2. Jeroen Brinkhoff          Dutch Gay & Lesb 37:14 37:14
  3. Jan Koopmans              AV '23           40:41 40:41
  4. Paul Schim van der Lo     Phanos           40:43 40:43
  5. Wilfred Schraa            Amsterdam        41:32 41:32
  6. Rogier Stuger             ZOEV             42:04 42:04
  7. Martin Geerders           Nederland        42:39 42:39
  8. Sander Speekenbrink       AAC              42:44 42:44
  9. Robin Limonard            Amsterdam        43:07 43:07
 10. Jeroen Pasman             Loopwijzer       43:16 43:16
 11. Marc Janssen              Amsterdam        44:30 44:30
 12. Frans van Vliet           Amsterdam        44:32 44:32
 13. Richard Warmerdam         Haarlem          44:53 44:53
 14. Wolfgang Steinel          Amsterdam        45:51 45:51
 15. Michiel Kooreman          Amsterdam        45:53 45:53
 16. Jean-Paul Woldberg        Nieuw-Vennep     46:01 46:01
 17. Arjan de Groot            Amsterdam        46:05 46:05
 18. Peter Versteegen          Amsterdam Zuidoo 46:11 46:11
 19. Jan Freeke                Amsterdam        46:35 46:35
 20. Igor Janzen               Amsterdam        46:38 46:38
 21. Jacco de vries            Wieringerwerf    46:48 46:48
 22. Barend van de Kar         Amsterdam        46:52 46:52
 23. Rick Reijenga             Amsterdam        46:58 46:58
 24. Hendrik van de Vegt       Amsterdam        47:04 47:04
 25. Ron Kleef                 Zwanenburg       47:16 47:16
 26. Bart Wams                 Diemen           47:26 47:26
 27. Martin van der Beek       Amstelveen       47:31 47:31
 28. David Pruijt              AV '23           47:51 47:51
 29. David Karemaker           Amsterdam        47:52 47:52
 30. Pieter Schipper           Marken           47:53 47:53
 31. Bastiaan Adams            Amsterdam        47:56 47:56
 32. Peter Hoitinga            Amsterdam        48:08 48:08
 33. Mark Tol                  Zeist            48:23 48:23
 34. Peter de Vos              Amsterdam        48:31 48:31
 35. Rieks Hulst               ACO Van Elderen  48:34 48:34
 36. Mark Bruinsma             Amsterdam        49:00 49:00
 37. Ben Crum                  Amsterdam        49:05 49:05
 38. Jeroen Mirck              Amsterdam        49:14 49:14
 39. Marco Tuin                Hoofddorp        49:25 49:25
 40. Joris de Coo              Amsterdam        49:31 49:31
 41. Harry Nibte               Ouderkerk aan de 49:40 49:40
 42. Rene stamer               Amsterdam        49:43 49:43
 43. Bart van Kuijk            Amsterdam        49:54 49:54
 44. Jan Willem Fransen        Phanos           49:57 49:57
 45. Hans Wertheim             Amsterdam        50:06 50:06
 46. Gerton Pieters            Amsterdam        50:07 50:07
 47. Bas Selhorst              Purmerend        50:11 50:11
 48. Erik Heemskerk            Amsterdam        50:31 50:31
 49. Ruben Ottenhof            Amsterdam        50:34 50:34
 50. Roy Schols                Amsterdam        50:38 50:38
 51. Eugene Oldenhof           Amstelveen       51:23 51:23
 52. Howard Vanenburg          Purmerend        51:36 51:36
 53. Aaron Howell              Amsterdam        52:14 52:14
 54. Justus Hartkamp           Phanos           52:14 52:14
 55. Sander van Tuijl          Almere '81       52:29 52:29
 56. Pj Schrieken              Diemen           52:31 52:31
 57. Bastiaan Beumer           Amsterdam        52:49 52:49
 58. Menno de Haan             Hoofddorp        53:11 53:11
 59. Paul van den Berg         Amsterdam        53:24 53:24
 60. Alexander Schutte         Amsterdam        54:04 54:04
 61. Ard Smit                  Hoofddorp        54:09 54:09
 62. Jan Cheung                Zoetermeer       54:45 54:45
 63. Jules Broex               Amsterdam        54:59 54:59
 64. Jelle Mulder              Amsterdam        55:09 55:09
 65. Marcel Douma              Abcoude          55:34 55:34
 66. Marcel Boomgaard          Amsterdam        55:44 55:44
 67. Iwan Daniels              AAC              56:19 56:19
 68. Geert de Vries            Amsterdam        56:28 56:28
 69. Baladi                    Nederland        56:30 56:30
 70. Jeroen Kranendonk         Amsterdam        56:47 56:47
 71. Marco den Breejen         Almere           56:55 56:55
 72. Peter Vlugt               Purmerend        57:06 57:06
 73. Erik Sikkens              Amsterdam        57:59 57:59
 74. Jimmy Thurnim             Assendelft       58:09 58:09
 75. Emile van der Laan        Amstelveen       59:56 59:56
 76. Gerard Smits              Atos             1:00:00 1:00:00
 77. Maarten Kok               Amsterdam        1:00:18 1:00:18
 78. Robert Wagner             Zwanenburg       1:00:23 1:00:23
 79. Ali Gülcebi               Amsterdam        1:00:57 1:00:57
 80. Emile Samsoe              Amsterdam        1:00:57 1:00:57
 81. Jeroen Brouwer            Amsterdam        1:01:14 1:01:14
 82. Jan Pieter Brinkman       Hilversum        1:02:38 1:02:38
 83. Lesley Pengel             Amsterdam        1:03:27 1:03:27
 84. Johan Amsen               Almere           1:04:49 1:04:49
 85. Freddy Coesel             Amsterdam        1:05:00 1:05:00
 86. Fokko Kroesen             Hilversum        1:05:54 1:05:54
 87. Milton Tjoen-A-Choy       Koog aan de Zaan 1:06:03 1:06:03
 88. Alex de Groot             Hilversum        1:06:49 1:06:49
 89. Johan Kwa                 Amstelveen       1:15:44 1:15:44

Mannen 55+
  1. Johan Smet                Phanos           39:59 39:59
  2. Oscar Smit                Amsterdam        41:28 41:28
  3. Ivo Pothaar               AV '23           43:32 43:32
  4. Rob de Boer               Weesp            43:36 43:36
  5. Hans Versteeg             Friesland        44:58 44:58
  6. John Hammond              Amsterdam        45:37 45:37
  7. René van der Helm         Loopgroep Oegstg 45:44 45:44
  8. Ino Sohl                  Haarlem          45:51 45:51
  9. Dic van Hummel            Startbaan        46:00 46:00
 10. Kees de Zeeuw             Amsterdam        46:47 46:47
 11. Diamantino Faia Branq     Amsterdam        46:53 46:53
 12. Bas Pfister               Nederlandse Tria 47:15 47:15
 13. Rogier van Ooijen         Startbaan        47:26 47:26
 14. Peter Rigter              Uithoorn         47:36 47:36
 15. Robert Oomen              Amsterdam        47:44 47:44
 16. Ben Tuit                  Amsterdam        48:03 48:03
 17. Ton Ruckert               Scopias          48:06 48:06
 18. Ruben Krone               Amsterdam        48:45 48:45
 19. Ton Tijssen               Amsterdam        48:47 48:47
 20. Harry Benit               Purmerend        49:14 49:14
 21. Paul van Voorst           Amsterdam        49:17 49:17
 22. Theo Wubs                 AV Badhoevedorp  50:00 50:00
 23. Fred Vonk                 Almere           50:11 50:11
 24. Aart Bastmeijer           Running Holland  50:24 50:24
 25. Renny Loomans             Hollandia        50:54 50:54
 26. Matti Groot               Amsterdam        51:03 51:03
 27. Rene Janssen              Amstelveen       51:14 51:14
 28. Ton Flierman              Naarden          51:14 51:14
 29. Adriaan Lindenhovius      Amsterdam        51:47 51:47
 30. Jan Harinck               AV '23           51:55 51:55
 31. Pieter Kole               AV '23           52:01 52:01
 32. Ruud Nieuwenhuis          AV Badhoevedorp  52:08 52:08
 33. Roland Roelvink           Amsterdam        52:25 52:25
 34. Frits van den Born        Amsterdam        52:56 52:56
 35. Michel Lotze              Velsen-Zuid      53:04 53:04
 36. Frank van Harmelen        Amsterdam        53:22 53:22
 37. Andre Hoogland            Zwanenburg       53:22 53:22
 38. Jos Ligthart              Amsterdam        53:58 53:58
 39. Gerard Smit               Lijnden          54:09 54:09
 40. Lieuwe Haanstra           Bussum           54:11 54:11
 41. Rien Wertheim             Amsterdam        54:20 54:20
 42. Henk de Kievit            ZOEV             54:34 54:34
 43. Huib Brokkelkamp          Purmerend        54:37 54:37
 44. Aad Hof                   Amsterdam        54:43 54:43
 45. Daan Meijer               Amsterdam        54:49 54:49
 46. Remco Visser              Amsterdam        54:57 54:57
 47. Barend Janbroers          Phoenix          55:06 55:06
 48. Frans Dieleman            Almere           55:22 55:22
 49. Bob Renkema               Phanos           55:42 55:42
 50. Dick Hendriks             Zwolle           55:44 55:44
 51. Harco Wubs                Purmerend        56:09 56:09
 52. Theo de Koning            Amsterdam        56:10 56:10
 53. Ben ten Tusscher          Houten           56:20 56:20
 54. Ralph Ferouge             Amstelveen       56:22 56:22
 55. Huub van Vugt             Amsterdam        56:26 56:26
 56. Emile Heussen             Amsterdam        56:52 56:52
 57. Theo van Vliet            Weesp            57:10 57:10
 58. Frans Mulder              Amsterdam        57:17 57:17
 59. Wicher Ponne              Amsterdam        57:18 57:18
 60. Frans Visser              Duivendrecht     57:22 57:22
 61. Jan Fris                  Zaanland         57:50 57:50
 62. Rob Ritsema               Amersfoort       57:51 57:51
 63. Hans Jansen               Amsterdam        57:55 57:55
 64. Winston Tjong-A-Tham      Amsterdam        58:03 58:03
 65. Ed Teunissen              Amsterdam        58:22 58:22
 66. Peter Faassen             Amsterdam        58:25 58:25
 67. Michiel Koorn             Amsterdam        58:42 58:42
 68. Robert van Hooff          Amsterdam        58:51 58:51
 69. Elly Martens              Beverwijk        59:19 59:19
 70. Jos Deen                  Landsmeer        59:25 59:25
 71. Jaap Looijen              Almere           59:30 59:30
 72. Kim Kodde                 Almere           59:30 59:30
 73. Hans Marijnissen          Amsterdam        59:39 59:39
 74. Ton Moolenaar             Amsterdam        59:42 59:42
 75. Rob Geurtsen              Amsterdam        1:00:08 1:00:08
 76. Jeroen Ahaus              Zuid-Scharwoude  1:00:13 1:00:13
 77. Nico Brugman              Kudelstaart      1:00:19 1:00:19
 78. Evert Urbanus             Amsterdam        1:00:52 1:00:52
 79. Paul Gaikhorst            Amsterdam        1:00:53 1:00:53
 80. Arthur Pardieck           Amsterdam        1:01:01 1:01:01
 81. Thieu Engels              Amsterdam        1:02:07 1:02:07
 82. Richard Kohlbrugge        Amsterdam        1:02:34 1:02:34
 83. Alfons Knijn              Amsterdam        1:02:41 1:02:41
 84. Court van Beek            Amsterdam        1:03:03 1:03:03
 85. Jan Krull                 Amsterdam        1:03:22 1:03:22
 86. Raymond de la Haye        Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:03:49 1:03:49
 87. Nico Luitwieler           Bodegraven       1:04:04 1:04:04
 88. Ton van Meerten           Almere           1:05:05 1:05:05
 89. Chiel Toet                Amsterdam        1:05:17 1:05:17
 90. Adnan Kilic               Baarn            1:05:35 1:05:35
 91. Ed Stoop                  Zwanenburg       1:05:51 1:05:51
 92. John Den Hartog           Amsterdam        1:06:38 1:06:38
 93. Rui Cabral                MarathonPlus     1:09:10 1:09:10
 94. Erik Kluit                Amsterdam        1:09:16 1:09:16
 95. Hans Duikersloot          Amsterdam        1:09:47 1:09:47
 96. Rob Ebeling               Altis            1:10:04 1:10:04
 97. Mohamed el Bouk           Amsterdam        1:10:44 1:10:44
 98. Jos Mascini               Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:10:46 1:10:46
 99. Rolf de Haan              Hoofddorp        1:11:16 1:11:16
100. Eddy Oldenborg            Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:11:17 1:11:17
101. Harm-Jan Leemhuis         Amsterdam        1:13:19 1:13:19
102. Ruud Steenvoorden         Amstelveen       1:13:22 1:13:22
103. Boulbaba El Borni         Hoofddorp        1:14:00 1:14:00
104. Jan Bruine de Bruin       Amstelveen       1:14:13 1:14:13
105. Maarten Kuijten           Amsterdam        1:14:43 1:14:43
106. Chris Schie               Amstelveen       1:17:17 1:17:17

Vrouwen senioren
  1. Jolijn Swager             Leiden Atletiek  40:31 40:31
  2. Kara Terlich-Khoo         Amsterdam        44:29 44:29
  3. Faye Trossel              Amsterdam        44:49 44:49
  4. Jasmijn van Genderen      Purmerend        45:37 45:37
  5. Anneloes van Brummele     Triathlon        45:59 45:59
  6. Madelon Kester            Utrecht          46:01 46:01
  7. Felicia Los               AV '23           46:12 46:12
  8. Rosanne Kreuk             Amsterdam        47:54 47:54
  9. Rosa van Amerongen        Amsterdam        47:59 47:59
 10. Lieke Brugman             Amsterdam        48:03 48:03
 11. Esther Visser             Triathlon        49:00 49:00
 12. Stella Nelissen           Amsterdam        50:12 50:12
 13. Lisette Schmidt           Amsterdam        50:16 50:16
 14. Christal Meijer           Amsterdam        50:53 50:53
 15. Anouk Backx               Weesp            51:13 51:13
 16. Eline Vermue              Amsterdam        51:16 51:16
 17. Rosalinde van den bro     Amsterdam        51:23 51:23
 18. Lansa Koch                Amsterdam        51:49 51:49
 19. Marthe Heitbrink          Amsterdam        52:05 52:05
 20. Julie de Graaf            Amsterdam        52:28 52:28
 21. Florine Koster            Amsterdam        52:59 52:59
 22. Lisette de Haart          Amsterdam        53:07 53:07
 23. Anniek Geven              Amsterdam        53:11 53:11
 24. Linde Dekker              Amsterdam        53:22 53:22
 25. Eline Donkers             AV '23           53:27 53:27
 26. Marjolein Linders         Amsterdam        53:52 53:52
 27. Petra Sseh                Amsterdam        54:05 54:05
 28. Shanice Stephenson        Amsterdam        54:36 54:36
 29. Denise van Wanrooij       Haarlem          54:41 54:41
 30. Judith Huisman            Amsterdam        54:47 54:47
 31. Tessa Mentink             Rotterdam        54:59 54:59
 32. Willemijn Kuhne           Amsterdam        55:24 55:24
 33. Karlijn hasaart           Haarlem          55:35 55:35
 34. Heidi Dorig               Amsterdam        55:43 55:43
 35. Lieke Muhren              Amsterdam        56:13 56:13
 36. Stella Jurgens            Amsterdam        56:16 56:16
 37. Francien Hamann           Amsterdam        56:22 56:22
 38. Rosa Brakkee              Amsterdam        56:31 56:31
 39. Rona Brokkelkamp          Amsterdam        56:56 56:56
 40. Margot Tentu              Amsterdam        57:00 57:00
 41. Sari Vos                  Amsterdam        57:06 57:06
 42. Linda Hoevenaren          Amsterdam        57:17 57:17
 43. Hadewich van Zwam         Amsterdam        57:31 57:31
 44. Gina van den Bogaard      Haarlem          57:36 57:36
 45. Eva Fris                  ZOEV             57:43 57:43
 46. Lenneke Nieuwenhuizen     Amsterdam        57:53 57:53
 47. Danielle van Doornspe     Amsterdam        58:11 58:11
 48. Lysanne Kester            Amsterdam        58:32 58:32
 49. Iris Best                 Deventer         58:34 58:34
 50. Roos Krijnenburg          Amsterdam        58:46 58:46
 51. Marianne Dieleman         Amsterdam        58:47 58:47
 52. Tatum van Vliet           Weesp            59:17 59:17
 53. Manon Milhado             Amsterdam        59:23 59:23
 54. Kristel Broekhoff         Deventer         59:28 59:28
 55. Cathelijn te Koppel       Amsterdam        59:34 59:34
 56. Minou Moenis              Amsterdam        59:37 59:37
 57. Sanne Nijs                Amsterdam        59:45 59:45
 58. Nynke Dijkstra            Amsterdam        59:47 59:47
 59. Anne-Marijn Bruijn        Amsterdam        59:51 59:51
 60. Eline Ahaus               Zuid-Scharwoude  1:00:13 1:00:13
 61. Esther Fris               Amsterdam        1:00:39 1:00:39
 62. Mariette Brethouwer       Amsterdam        1:00:42 1:00:42
 63. Sandra Bos                Diemen           1:00:45 1:00:45
 64. Carlinde Broeks           Amsterdam        1:00:46 1:00:46
 65. Francine Urbanus          Amsterdam        1:00:56 1:00:56
 66. Amber molenaar            Amsterdam        1:01:07 1:01:07
 67. Rienke Bos                Amsterdam        1:01:09 1:01:09
 68. Xin Zhou                  Amsterdam        1:01:36 1:01:36
 69. Saskia Lobbes             Amsterdam        1:01:48 1:01:48
 70. Romy Kohlbrugge           Amsterdam        1:02:26 1:02:26
 71. Fleur van der Meulen      Alkmaar          1:03:06 1:03:06
 72. Michaela Buunk            Purmerend        1:03:27 1:03:27
 73. Julia van der Meer        Amsterdam        1:04:16 1:04:16
 74. Elise Roelvink            Amsterdam        1:04:38 1:04:38
 75. Claudine Arendt           Amsterdam        1:04:52 1:04:52
 76. Irina Milanova            Amsterdam        1:05:05 1:05:05
 77. Rosa Sijben               Amsterdam        1:05:12 1:05:12
 78. Amy landman               Amsterdam        1:05:19 1:05:19
 79. Lieke Ockers              Amsterdam        1:06:18 1:06:18
 80. Charlotte Schrama         Amsterdam        1:06:40 1:06:40
 81. Laura Esmite              Amsterdam        1:07:08 1:07:08
 82. Basilia Pires             Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:07:46 1:07:46
 83. Mary Hester               Amsterdam        1:13:29 1:13:29

Vrouwen 35+
  1. Ingrid Klaassen           Running Holland  39:33 39:33
  2. Eva Janssen               Nederlandse Tria 41:41 41:41
  3. Sofie de Schutter         Amsterdam        46:14 46:14
  4. Anoek Vincent             AV '23           46:38 46:38
  5. Katja Duurland-van Tu     Almere '81       46:52 46:52
  6. Kirsten Valkenburg        Amsterdam        47:13 47:13
  7. Chantal Dijkers           Diemen           48:01 48:01
  8. Grazielena Marcus         Atletiek Maastri 48:39 48:39
  9. Rosalie Teeuwen           Amsterdam        50:15 50:15
 10. Roos Reijenga             Amsterdam        50:16 50:16
 11. Priscilla moorman         Amsterdam        50:51 50:51
 12. Anaďsa Bruchner           Amsterdam        50:55 50:55
 13. Wesseline Hartzema        Amsterdam        51:42 51:42
 14. Gerda Edelman             AV '23           51:52 51:52
 15. Nienke Hendriks           Diemen           52:15 52:15
 16. Claske Vos                Amsterdam        52:16 52:16
 17. Karin Bouwmeester         Amsterdam        53:13 53:13
 18. Marije Oude Hergelink     Amsterdam        53:23 53:23
 19. Romke Langezaal           Amsterdam        53:38 53:38
 20. Dieske Beunk              Amsterdam        54:14 54:14
 21. Edmée Spaan               Castricum        54:31 54:31
 22. Lisette Hakkers           Haarlem          55:47 55:47
 23. Anna Kusma                Amsterdam        55:48 55:48
 24. Reina Cornelisse          Amstelveen       55:56 55:56
 25. Yvonne Bekking            Amsterdam        56:17 56:17
 26. Marit van Ommen           Purmerend        57:08 57:08
 27. Manon Roeper              Amsterdam        57:09 57:09
 28. Neh Meesapsiri            Amsterdam        57:23 57:23
 29. Mina Jordanov             Amsterdam        57:29 57:29
 30. Karin Koopman             Amsterdam        57:39 57:39
 31. Trees Korstanje           Amsterdam        57:40 57:40
 32. Kirsten Cup               Amsterdam        58:11 58:11
 33. Sanne ten Kate            Amsterdam        58:19 58:19
 34. Trees Oude Ophuis         Amsterdam        58:20 58:20
 35. Ellis van Verseveld       Aalsmeer         58:23 58:23
 36. Catarina Callou           Amsterdam        58:35 58:35
 37. Willemijn Ruberg          Amsterdam        59:03 59:03
 38. Bhechyalux Tragultana     Badhoevedorp     59:23 59:23
 39. Tineke Prijs              Broek in Waterla 59:25 59:25
 40. Patty Heuft               Amsterdam        59:25 59:25
 41. Elsje Bilbija             Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:00:21 1:00:21
 42. Cleo Hoetmer              Amsterdam        1:00:50 1:00:50
 43. Maartje Devriese          Bussum           1:01:40 1:01:40
 44. Marielle de Koning        Amstelveen       1:01:45 1:01:45
 45. Moniek Snuverink          Amsterdam        1:02:28 1:02:28
 46. Mirjam Reuser             Badhoevedorp     1:02:42 1:02:42
 47. Constanta Chiriac         Amstelveen       1:02:46 1:02:46
 48. Marcia Dubbelaar          Zwanenburg       1:03:12 1:03:12
 49. Veerle Simons             Amsterdam        1:04:17 1:04:17
 50. Elise Reynard             Amsterdam        1:05:15 1:05:15
 51. Monique Koopman           Amsterdam        1:05:35 1:05:35
 52. Xandie Breda              Zaandam          1:05:42 1:05:42
 53. Tanja Niemans             Hilversum        1:06:20 1:06:20
 54. Femma van Megen           Amsterdam        1:06:20 1:06:20
 55. Rosette Neij              Diemen           1:06:31 1:06:31
 56. Linda beuvens             Amsterdam        1:07:03 1:07:03
 57. Marleen Graat             Amsterdam        1:07:18 1:07:18
 58. Faiza Bensi Ali           NEA Volharding   1:07:51 1:07:51
 59. Izabela Kmiecik           Amsterdam        1:07:54 1:07:54

Vrouwen 45+
  1. Marleen Haakma            Atos             41:55 41:55
  2. Renee Ligteringen         Loopgroep Aart S 42:01 42:01
  3. Saskia Winkel-Onrust      Purmerend        51:30 51:30
  4. Margareth Smal            Hollandia        51:58 51:58
  5. Charlotte Lange           Amsterdam        52:26 52:26
  6. Heidi van der Velde       Hoogkarspel      53:26 53:26
  7. Josee van der Velde       Waterland        54:12 54:12
  8. Mariska Velmans           Amsterdam        54:18 54:18
  9. Marrit Ormeling           Amsterdam        55:05 55:05
 10. Catelijne Metselaar       Amsterdam        56:57 56:57
 11. Monique Admiraal          AV '23           57:05 57:05
 12. Barbara Verhallen         Amsterdam        57:12 57:12
 13. Esther Rensink            Amsterdam        57:15 57:15
 14. Etiënne Deen              Zaandam          57:46 57:46
 15. Magreet Tjoelker          Amsterdam        58:23 58:23
 16. Monique veldhuizen        Heerhugowaard    58:28 58:28
 17. Machteld Slagt            Amsterdam        58:35 58:35
 18. Angeline Koeiman          Amsterdam        58:52 58:52
 19. Paulina van der Zouw      Amsterdam        59:12 59:12
 20. Linda Groot               Amsterdam        59:18 59:18
 21. Irma van Kampen           Amsterdam        59:29 59:29
 22. Stanimira Dimitrova       Amsterdam        59:55 59:55
 23. Leonie Bakker             Amsterdam        59:59 59:59
 24. Suzanne Rombouts          Amsterdam        1:00:25 1:00:25
 25. Lisette van Scharrenb     Amsterdam        1:00:55 1:00:55
 26. Nicole Blom               Haarlem          1:01:01 1:01:01
 27. Astrid Schumacher         Amsterdam        1:01:11 1:01:11
 28. Susanne Dijkstra          Amsterdam        1:02:01 1:02:01
 29. Andrea Schuurman          Amsterdam        1:02:16 1:02:16
 30. Wilma Kieskamp            Amsterdam        1:02:39 1:02:39
 31. Elke Umlauft              Weesp            1:03:39 1:03:39
 32. Jolanda van Dijk          Bodegraven       1:04:03 1:04:03
 33. Petra Boon                Amstelveen       1:05:08 1:05:08
 34. Rosa Prosee               Amsterdam        1:05:37 1:05:37
 35. Angelique Hellenberg      Purmerend        1:05:43 1:05:43
 36. Linda Smolders            Amsterdam        1:05:55 1:05:55
 37. Marielle van den Ende     Amsterdam        1:06:01 1:06:01
 38. Astrid Vaneker            Amsterdam        1:06:01 1:06:01
 39. Annemarie Konecke         Amsterdam        1:06:37 1:06:37
 40. Saskia ter Horst          Purmerend        1:06:42 1:06:42
 41. Caroline van Vliet        Weesp            1:07:15 1:07:15
 42. Natasje Voordewind        Uitgeest         1:07:28 1:07:28
 43. Elma Meester              AV '23           1:07:29 1:07:29
 44. Ilona Bregard             Amsterdam        1:07:36 1:07:36
 45. Marloes van Eijsden       Amsterdam        1:08:06 1:08:06
 46. Astrid Chander-Stroet     Haarlemmermeer   1:08:12 1:08:12
 47. Lianny Verheuvel          Purmerend        1:08:16 1:08:16
 48. Pia Barile                Amsterdam        1:08:27 1:08:27
 49. Joke Hoed                 Amsterdam        1:09:59 1:09:59
 50. Wietske Schilt            Amsterdam        1:09:59 1:09:59
 51. Romy Warmerdam            Hoofddorp        1:11:49 1:11:49
 52. Deborah Steenvoorden-     Amstelveen       1:13:22 1:13:22
 53. Carolien Scholten         Amsterdam        1:15:19 1:15:19

Vrouwen 55+
  1. Carolina Marlet           Loopgroep Aart S 45:40 45:40
  2. Ineke Kosse               Phanos           45:58 45:58
  3. Lydia Korrel              Loopgroep Aart S 48:32 48:32
  4. Jacqueline Edixhoven      Amsterdam        49:57 49:57
  5. Paula Menger              Amsterdam        51:34 51:34
  6. Lida van der Kolff        Almere           51:45 51:45
  7. Anja Kampen               Uithoorn         52:13 52:13
  8. Sushma Geerdink           Amsterdam        55:31 55:31
  9. Ineke Terpstra            Hardloop Club Am 56:07 56:07
 10. Els Verhoeven             AAC              56:31 56:31
 11. Thea Linders              Horst            56:37 56:37
 12. Erna Pos                  Purmerend        56:57 56:57
 13. Karin Gomes               Amsterdam        58:53 58:53
 14. Daisy Pearce              Hardloop Club Am 59:24 59:24
 15. Coosje Hoogendoorn        Amsterdam        59:33 59:33
 16. Marijke Piets             AV Badhoevedorp  1:00:01 1:00:01
 17. Elsie Lindeboom           Almere           1:00:13 1:00:13
 18. Corry Fris                Zaanland         1:00:40 1:00:40
 19. Jaciara Zuurmond          Phanos           1:01:15 1:01:15
 20. Marjolijn van Nes         Amsterdam        1:01:27 1:01:27
 21. Ellen Kleisen             Amsterdam        1:01:54 1:01:54
 22. Annet van der Sluys V     Dutch Gay & Lesb 1:03:19 1:03:19
 23. Inge Kuipje               Amsterdam        1:03:22 1:03:22
 24. Katje van de Laar         Purmerend        1:04:45 1:04:45
 25. Hannie Klaasman           AAC              1:04:47 1:04:47
 26. Judith van der Knaap      Amsterdam        1:04:52 1:04:52
 27. Mieke Van Marrewijk       Amsterdam        1:05:00 1:05:00
 28. Meta Daems                Amsterdam        1:05:27 1:05:27
 29. Ans Pruimboom             Weesp            1:05:41 1:05:41
 30. Paloma Kalf               Hardloop Club Am 1:05:43 1:05:43
 31. Alison Anssems            LAAC Twente      1:06:10 1:06:10
 32. Babs Taal                 AV Badhoevedorp  1:10:41 1:10:41
 33. Jeannet stolte            Amsterdam        1:10:59 1:10:59
 34. Inge Edixhoven            Amstelveen       1:14:08 1:14:08
 35. Marion Beertsen           SAV              1:14:29 1:14:29