Uitslag Nescioloop

Mannen senioren
  1. Kris van Leeuwen          Amsterdam        50:16:00
  2. Daan van den Ende         Amsterdam        52:51:00
  3. Martin Bakels             Amsterdam        57:25:00
  4. Reinoud Bekendam          Amsterdam        59:57:00
  5. Yohann Guay               Amsterdam        1:00:03
  6. Floor Baars               Zaandam          1:02:44
  7. Arjen de Wit              Amsterdam        1:03:03
  8. Casper van de Kamp        Monnickendam     1:03:37 1:03:25
  9. Sander Cremers            Amsterdam        1:03:36
 10. Volkan Bugur              Rotterdam        1:03:41
 11. Stefan Wisselink          Diemen           1:03:42
 12. Alain Heunen              Rotterdam        1:03:48
 13. Robin Alons               Amsterdam        1:04:57
 14. Sven Ossenkoppele         Amsterdam        1:06:48
 15. Siemen van de Werff       Amsterdam        1:07:01
 16. Floris Mooij              Lelystad         1:07:03
 17. Jurr Jurriaans            AV '23           1:07:23 1:07:20
 18. Giedo van Ipkens          Amsterdam        1:07:26
 19. Bob van Dijk              Amsterdam        1:07:36
 20. Steven Heuft              Amsterdam        1:07:49
 21. Corwin Exalto             Phanos           1:08:15 1:08:11
 22. Mark Hessels              Amsterdam        1:09:05
 23. Olle Scholten             Amsterdam        1:09:54
 24. Matthijs Schukking        Hilversum        1:10:04
 25. Ruben Brokkelkamp         Amsterdam        1:10:04
 26. Niels Kleijn              Diemen           1:10:07
 27. Daan Bloembergen          Amsterdam        1:10:25
 28. Tom Sievers               Almere           1:10:36
 29. Rian Koole                Amsterdam        1:10:58
 30. Luuk de Groot             Castricum        1:11:15
 31. Ruben Peeperkorn          Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:11:53
 32. Wilfred Boelhouwer        Amsterdam        1:12:05
 33. Mark van Ek               Amsterdam        1:12:28
 34. Tin Po Tang               Amsterdam        1:12:40
 35. Toer van den Berg         AV '23           1:13:03 1:12:41
 36. Arjan Benit               Amsterdam        1:12:44
 37. Raymond van Oosten        Almere           1:14:24
 38. Guus Brouwers             Culemborg        1:14:52
 39. Givliano Givlani          Amsterdam        1:15:06
 40. Jermain Smits             Meteren          1:15:15
 41. Ivan Appel                Amsterdam        1:15:19
 42. Giuseppe D'agostino       Amsterdam        1:15:21
 43. Mike Knook                Amsterdam        1:15:44
 44. Hanke Brandse             Amsterdam        1:15:50
 45. Mees de Vries             Amsterdam        1:16:12
 46. Ruben de Graaf            Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:16:19
 47. Albert Merono Penuela     Amsterdam        1:16:45
 48. Bram Koot                 Amsterdam        1:16:51
 49. Davy Limpens              Amsterdam        1:17:02
 50. Vincent Wiering           AV '23           1:18:17 1:17:43
 51. Andy Fekete               Amsterdam        1:18:44
 52. Maxwell Bayer             Zuidwal          1:20:09 1:20:08
 53. Pascal Brugmans           Landsmeer        1:25:57
 54. Patrick van Geel          Lelystad         1:26:03
 55. Dirk Boogaarts            Amsterdam        1:26:41
 56. Vince Gerritse            Amsterdam        1:26:41
 57. Daanisj Alberto           Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:33:04
 58. Ryan Nidhansing           Almere           1:36:04

Mannen 35+
  1. Kasper Koeleman           Phanos           51:23 51:21
  2. Thomas Merlijn            AV Edam          53:07 53:06
  3. Domien Debruyne           Phanos           57:39 57:35
  4. Tim van der Kooi          Amsterdam        58:50:00
  5. Cyrus Vermeij             Haarlemmermeer   1:00:54 1:00:51
  6. Floris Klinkert           Amsterdam        1:01:27
  7. Casper Hopman             Running Holland  1:01:46 1:01:44
  8. Patrick Stastra           Running Holland  1:02:01 1:01:56
  9. Gregory Bolkenstijn       Amsterdam        1:02:15
 10. Ard Dekker                Castricum        1:02:17
 11. Andre Schafer             Amsterdam        1:02:18
 12. Lucas Wenniger            Amsterdam        1:02:22
 13. Wouter van Boekel         Amsterdam        1:02:39
 14. Rogier van de Camp        Purmerend        1:02:44
 15. Martin Horstink           Amsterdam        1:03:16
 16. Roland van der Put        AV '23           1:03:45 1:03:41
 17. Sander Varekamp           Amsterdam        1:03:59
 18. Barry Kamping             NEA Volharding   1:04:39 1:04:29
 19. Bart van Grevenhof        Amsterdam        1:04:54
 20. Xiangjun Kong             Amsterdam        1:05:06
 21. Arie Muijlwijk            Amsterdam        1:05:26
 22. Michael de Lie            Amsterdam        1:05:34
 23. Javier Barrero Gomez      Muiden           1:06:38
 24. Jochem Wilbers            Amsterdam        1:07:06
 25. Berend Plugge             Amsterdam        1:07:25
 26. Peter van Dam             Amsterdam        1:07:37
 27. Maarten Foppes            Amsterdam        1:07:49
 28. Otto van Buul             Bussum           1:07:50
 29. Joost verhoeven           Amsterdam        1:08:20
 30. Zac Freudenburg           AV '23           1:08:54 1:08:41
 31. Lars Vonk                 Diemen           1:08:41
 32. Gerbrand Foppes           Huizen           1:08:59
 33. Frank Siblesz             Amsterdam        1:09:20
 34. Mohamed Oulkhourf         Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:09:22
 35. Jerome Durnerin           Amsterdam        1:09:34
 36. Damien Outrequin          Parijs           1:09:34
 37. Thomas Kuilman            Amstelveen       1:09:36
 38. Maurice Aalders           Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:09:53
 39. Koen van Rhee             Amsterdam        1:10:00
 40. Lennert Salomé            Amsterdam        1:10:05
 41. Maarten Beekman           Amsterdam        1:10:07
 42. Tako Brink                Haarlemmermeer   1:10:28 1:10:21
 43. Chris Visser              Haarlem          1:10:36
 44. Martijn Verzijden         Purmerend        1:10:37
 45. Benjamin de Swaan Aro     AV '23           1:12:44 1:12:22
 46. Panos Arvanitis           Amsterdam        1:12:22
 47. Koen Abcouwer             Amsterdam        1:12:25
 48. Louis van Thijn           Amsterdam        1:12:32
 49. Willem de Mulder          Amsterdam        1:13:03
 50. Hylke Tromp               Amsterdam        1:13:04
 51. Gerben Broens             AAC              1:13:33 1:13:11
 52. Eric Langbroek            Badhoevedorp     1:13:18
 53. Frank Verburg             Amsterdam        1:13:38
 54. Boudewijn Elsenburg       Diemen           1:14:42
 55. Julien Harrod             's-Gravenhage    1:14:50
 56. Hendrik Dathe             Amsterdam        1:14:52
 57. Ivor van de Laar          Amsterdam        1:16:47
 58. Andre Koster              Amsterdam        1:16:54
 59. Onno Eijkelhof            Amsterdam        1:16:55
 60. Barry Kroes               Amsterdam        1:17:43
 61. Salih Türker              Amsterdam        1:18:21
 62. Martijn Oostdam           Amsterdam        1:18:37
 63. Erris van Ginkel          Amsterdam        1:18:38
 64. Patrick Overkempe         Amsterdam        1:20:02
 65. Maarten Hage              Amsterdam        1:20:08
 66. Willem Jan Palenstijn     Amsterdam        1:22:07
 67. Anthony Agustin           Amsterdam        1:22:58
 68. Fedde Wiersma             Amsterdam        1:23:29
 69. Eric van Gulik            Diemen           1:23:59
 70. Fred Fasting              Diemen           1:23:59
 71. Martijn van Veen          Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:25:32
 72. Gerrit Arp                Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:26:03
 73. Victor de Boer            Haarlem          1:27:32
 74. Jorgo Tsiris              Amsterdam        1:28:16
 75. Ronald Tukker             Gorinchem        1:29:23
 76. Kees Prins                Sliedrecht       1:29:23
 77. DJ Klaassen               Amsterdam        1:32:53

Mannen 45+
  1. Rene Wiering              AV '23           53:25 53:24
  2. Dennis Koomen             Nederlandse Tria 57:07 57:05
  3. Bart Broers               Amsterdam        57:40:00
  4. Jan Koopmans              AV '23           1:00:42 1:00:39
  5. Piotr Janmaat             Phanos           1:00:45 1:00:42
  6. Wilfred Schraa            Amsterdam        1:01:29
  7. Sander Speekenbrink       AAC '61          1:01:35 1:01:30
  8. Dirk Hanke                Dutch Gay & Lesb 1:02:07 1:01:55
  9. Jerry Orassie             Amsterdam        1:01:56
 10. Klaas Jan Lantinga        Amsterdam        1:02:05
 11. Marco Stoltenborg         Amsterdam        1:02:48 1:02:44
 12. Marco Knijn               Diemen           1:03:00
 13. Melvin Witteveen-Geor     Diemen           1:03:11
 14. Martin Geerders           Amsterdam        1:03:44 1:03:43
 15. Rogier Stuger             Amsterdam        1:04:10
 16. Tjerk Meijer              Amsterdam        1:04:30
 17. Raymond Witteveen         AKU              1:05:37 1:05:30
 18. Jeroen Pasman             Amsterdam        1:06:32
 19. Marcus Turner             Diemen           1:06:56
 20. Jean-Paul Woldberg        Nieuw-Vennep     1:07:17
 21. Jaap Meindersma           Amsterdam        1:07:38
 22. Lars van Zomeren          Amsterdam        1:07:45
 23. Frans van Vliet           Amsterdam        1:07:48
 24. Marco Israel              Phanos           1:08:16 1:08:10
 25. Hans van Zuuk             Diemen           1:08:45
 26. Stef Breteler             Amsterdam        1:09:41 1:09:24
 27. Litho Beaumont            Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:09:42
 28. Edgar Senne               Amsterdam        1:09:45
 29. David Pruijt              AV '23           1:10:10 1:10:02
 30. Eric van Diemen           Amsterdam        1:10:26
 31. Erik Heemskerk            Amsterdam        1:11:01
 32. Pieter Schipper           Marken           1:11:07
 33. René Arntz                Hoorn Nh         1:11:52
 34. Eric Knook                Westbeemster     1:11:53
 35. Marcel Heijmans           Diemen           1:12:19
 36. Robert Weide              Amsterdam        1:12:38
 37. Peter Hoitinga            Amsterdam        1:12:39
 38. Rick Reijenga             Amsterdam        1:12:55
 39. Brune Boutim              Amsterdam        1:12:58
 40. Erik Baijards             AV '23           1:13:34 1:13:12
 41. Robert Steenhof           Amstelveen       1:13:21
 42. René Enthoven             Amsterdam Duiven 1:14:02
 43. Paul Cees Loon            Diemen           1:14:06
 44. Erwin Vreeman             Diemen           1:14:11
 45. Arno Engers               Diemen           1:14:11
 46. Luuk Mallee                                1:14:35
 47. Jorit Leijting            Diemen           1:15:55 1:15:29
 48. Thomas Vellinga           Haarlem          1:15:50
 49. Paul Zellenrath           Amsterdam        1:15:52
 50. Jasper Buffing            Amsterdam        1:16:58
 51. Maarten Lankester         Amsterdam        1:17:22
 52. Eric Stamkot              Monnickendam     1:17:47
 53. Daniel Peeper             Amstelveen       1:17:51
 54. Pj schrieken              Diemen           1:18:13
 55. Evert Rol                 Amsterdam        1:18:26
 56. Johan van Hoof            Amsterdam        1:18:35
 57. Sidney Leever             Amsterdam        1:18:37
 58. Sven van der Burg         Almere           1:18:37
 59. David Kat                 Amsterdam        1:18:48
 60. Edwin de Ron              Hoofddorp        1:19:09
 61. Jules Broex               Amsterdam        1:19:25
 62. Bart Blaas                Alphen aan den R 1:19:35
 63. Martijn Mengerink         Hoorn            1:19:39
 64. Raoul Eljon               Amsterdam        1:21:06
 65. Gijs Braakman             Uitgeest         1:21:43
 66. Aldo Labrijn              Almere           1:22:04
 67. Rick Stoeten              Amsterdam        1:22:18
 68. Eric Wolfswinkel          AV Monnickendam  1:23:07 1:22:39
 69. Edward Tjin               Almere           1:23:36
 70. Jochum wildeman           Amsterdam        1:24:53
 71. Eric Wiersma              Hardloop Club Am 1:25:33 1:25:02
 72. Jeroen Graaf              Almere           1:25:41 1:25:13
 73. Marcel Douma              Abcoude          1:27:08
 74. Victor Sekewael           Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:27:25
 75. Peter-Jan Arends          Rheden           1:28:00
 76. Jasper van den Brink      Amsterdam        1:28:07
 77. Jeroen Schutter           Amsterdam        1:28:21
 78. Alex Koper                Amsterdam        1:28:28
 79. Jan Willem Nieuwland      Amsterdam        1:28:59
 80. Milton Tjoen-A-Choy       Koog aan de Zaan 1:29:12
 81. Jan Cheung                Zoetermeer       1:30:21
 82. Emile van der Laan        Amstelveen       1:30:35
 83. Jeroen Brouwer            Amsterdam        1:30:44
 84. Gerard Smits              Amsterdam        1:31:13
 85. Ronald Admiraal           Castricum        1:32:58
 86. Berend van der Lans       Amsterdam        1:38:48

Mannen 55+
  1. Johan Smet                Phanos           58:45 58:44
  2. Theo Woldberg             Phanos           1:00:28 1:00:26
  3. Rombout Aarden            Amsterdam        1:01:58 1:01:54
  4. Ruud Kouijzer             avVN             1:02:44 1:02:37
  5. Oscar Smit                Amsterdam        1:02:55 1:02:53
  6. Wim Veldhuisen            Amsterdam        1:07:22
  7. Jos Pronk                 Abcoude          1:07:37
  8. Ivo Pothaar               AV '23           1:07:41 1:07:38
  9. Henk-jan van Hees         Amsterdam        1:08:11
 10. Erik Sikkens              Amsterdam        1:09:09
 11. Olfert Langerak           Houten           1:09:10
 12. Walter Ritmeijer          AV '23           1:09:20 1:09:12
 13. Menno Roeland             diemen           1:10:05 1:09:56
 14. Aart Bastmeijer           Running Holland  1:11:14 1:10:00
 15. Robert Oomen              Amsterdam        1:10:30
 16. Bas Pfister               Nederlandse Tria 1:11:47 1:11:11
 17. Michiel de Beet           Amsterdam        1:11:13
 18. Frank de Groot            Zaandam          1:11:39
 19. Ton Ruckert               Venlo            1:11:51
 20. Ronald Steenvoorden       Amsterdam        1:12:13
 21. Peter Zwart               avVN             1:12:51 1:12:33
 22. Peter Jan Kannegieter     Amsterdam        1:12:38
 23. Alex van Veen             Amsterdam        1:13:36
 24. Hans van Kessel           Abcoude          1:13:46
 25. Maarten Douwe Bredero     Amsterdam        1:15:12 1:14:38
 26. Bob van Waveren           Amsterdam        1:15:06
 27. Eric Bartelsman           Amsterdam        1:15:50
 28. Paul van Voorst           Amsterdam        1:16:10
 29. Frank van Harmelen        Amsterdam        1:16:49
 30. Pieter Kole               Amsterdam        1:17:13
 31. Frank Lind                Feniks           1:17:23 1:17:13
 32. Theo Wubs                 Amsterdam        1:17:23
 33. Rob Meijrink              Amsterdam        1:17:24
 34. Dirk Exalto               Blokker          1:19:05
 35. Bob Renkema               Amsterdam        1:19:32 1:19:30
 36. MennO Boot                Diemen           1:19:43
 37. Edward Nagel              Amsterdam        1:19:51
 38. Ton van Helvert           Amsterdam        1:20:03
 39. Louis van der Linden      Weesp            1:20:35
 40. Anton van Lammeren        Ouderkerk aan de 1:20:50
 41. Feico Zwerver             Amsterdam        1:21:10
 42. Klaas Dijkhuis            Amsterdam        1:21:12
 43. Henk de Kievit            Amsterdam        1:21:17
 44. Peter Groen               AV '23           1:22:11 1:21:31
 45. Joop Rikkelman            Hoorn Nh         1:21:58
 46. Rob Meles                 Amsterdam        1:22:04
 47. Michiel Koorn             Amsterdam        1:22:11
 48. Cor van Hekken            Amsterdam        1:23:50 1:23:03
 49. Daan Meijer               Amsterdam        1:23:06
 50. Wicher Ponne              Amsterdam        1:23:43
 51. Rob Wagenvoord            Diemen           1:23:59
 52. Jan-Marten Bosma          Amsterdam        1:24:24
 53. Riny de Jonge             Amsterdam        1:24:32
 54. Kees Verhagen             Amsterdam        1:24:38
 55. Denis LJ Boeffard         Amsterdam        1:25:12
 56. Peter Dekker              Almere           1:25:35
 57. Ton Moolenaar             AAC              1:26:05 1:25:38
 58. Jacob Boelman             diemen           1:26:20
 59. Frans Dieleman            Almere           1:26:22
 60. Bert de Goede             Haarlem          1:27:32
 61. Michiel Hatenboer         Duivendrecht     1:27:55
 62. Emile Heussen             Amsterdam        1:28:23
 63. Walther Haaswijk          Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:28:28
 64. Evert de Ruijter          Amsterdam        1:29:39
 65. Koen van Dijk             Muiderberg       1:29:55
 66. Gilbert Elstak            Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:29:56
 67. Arjan de Haart            Diemen           1:31:51
 68. Paul Gaikhorst            Amsterdam        1:31:59
 69. Eelco van Dijk            Amsterdam        1:32:07
 70. Thieu Engels              Amsterdam        1:32:36
 71. Boudewijn Schipper        Amsterdam        1:32:46
 72. Frans Philippus           Amsterdam        1:34:16
 73. Lex Boogaarts             Amsterdam        1:36:15
 74. Wim van der Duin          Amsterdam        1:38:28
 75. Alfons Knijn              Amsterdam        1:39:39

Vrouwen senioren
  1. Relin van Vliet           Amsterdam        1:02:02 1:01:56
  2. Katinka Becker            Rotterdam        1:03:48
  3. Daphne Bouman             Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:04:57
  4. Anouk Wisse               Amsterdam        1:08:05
  5. Rama Wahab                Rotterdam        1:09:50
  6. Rianne Vossen             Amsterdam        1:10:29 1:10:12
  7. Carmen Schaack            Amsterdam        1:10:21
  8. Veerle Maris              Amsterdam        1:10:46
  9. Astrid Alflen             Amsterdam        1:10:48
 10. Wendy van Kessel          Amsterdam        1:11:41
 11. Hannah Geerdink           Amsterdam        1:12:02
 12. Marike Heineke            Amsterdam        1:12:10
 13. Inge Beerlage             Amsterdam        1:12:23
 14. Eline Donkers             AV '23           1:12:26 1:12:24
 15. Kim de Bie                Amsterdam        1:12:48
 16. Stella Nelissen           Amsterdam        1:13:24
 17. Inge de Jong              Amsterdam        1:14:46
 18. Charlotte Hannen          Amsterdam        1:16:27
 19. Eline Vermue              Amsterdam        1:16:37
 20. Esther van Broekhuize     Amsterdam        1:16:50
 21. Marjolein Linders         Amsterdam        1:17:00
 22. Rowan de Graaf            Amsterdam        1:17:13
 23. Fiona Gelton              Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:17:18
 24. Petra Huijgen             Amsterdam        1:17:40
 25. Aniek Padmos              Amsterdam        1:17:43
 26. Elieke Deenik             Amsterdam        1:18:03
 27. Antonieta Espejel         Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:18:21
 28. Renske Kamperman          Amsterdam        1:20:10
 29. Jorien de Groot           Amsterdam        1:20:15
 30. Emma Heimans              Amsterdam        1:20:55
 31. Linda Hoevenaren          Amsterdam        1:22:17
 32. Gina van den Bogaard      Haarlem          1:22:22
 33. Jessica Wagenvoord        Amsterdam        1:23:59
 34. Fleur Sikkema             Phanos           1:24:41 1:23:59
 35. Bianca Westhoff           Amsterdam        1:24:02
 36. Judith Huisman            Amsterdam        1:25:02
 37. Marianne Dieleman         Amsterdam        1:25:42
 38. Roxanne Wijkstra          Amsterdam        1:25:46
 39. Nicky Caron               Amsterdam        1:27:15
 40. Tess den Uyl              Amsterdam        1:28:28
 41. Hannah van Soelen         Amsterdam        1:28:28
 42. Hadewich van Zwam         Amsterdam        1:28:52
 43. Robin van Dijk            Haarlem          1:29:52
 44. Irene van Soest           Amsterdam        1:30:38
 45. Gon Boogaarts             Amsterdam        1:36:14
 46. Deirdre Douma             Amsterdam        1:53:48

Vrouwen 35+
  1. Margriet Nijnens          AV '23           1:00:27 1:00:26
  2. Marieke de Graaf          Amsterdam        1:06:54
  3. Tamara Harte              Amsterdam        1:07:46
  4. Margot Rozendaal          AV '23           1:08:09 1:08:06
  5. Gerda Edelman             AV '23           1:10:25 1:10:10
  6. Mijke Smits               ZOEV             1:10:39 1:10:26
  7. Minneke Kuin              Landsmeer        1:11:53
  8. Flore Ossewaarde-Buur     Amsterdam        1:12:38
  9. Adeline Siblesz           Amsterdam        1:13:10
 10. Laura Viester             Amsterdam        1:13:27
 11. Anoek Vincent             AV '23           1:15:06 1:14:45
 12. Mirjam Stoll              Amsterdam        1:15:00
 13. Roos Reijenga-Wijman      Amsterdam        1:15:21
 14. Claske Vos                Amsterdam        1:17:29
 15. Saron van Diemen          Amsterdam        1:17:34
 16. Lieke Hagebeuk            AV '23           1:18:11 1:17:37
 17. Sabien Dobbelaere         Amsterdam        1:18:17
 18. Laura Hollink             Duivendrecht     1:19:12
 19. Natanja Roest             Amsterdam        1:19:42
 20. Jolein de Bruin           Amsterdam        1:21:20
 21. Juwe van Wolferen         Diemen           1:21:52
 22. Janna Rijkers             Rijswijk         1:21:59
 23. Chantal Schrama           Leiden           1:24:53
 24. Ruhi te Bokkel            Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:25:10
 25. Kirsten Cup               Amsterdam        1:25:19
 26. Ofrit Kater - Guggenh     Amstelveen       1:27:30
 27. Sabrina Koster            Amsterdam        1:27:31
 28. Mascha de De Jong         Amsterdam        1:27:47
 29. Georgie Maxine            Amsterdam        1:28:33
 30. Maartje Devriese          Bussum           1:30:34
 31. Patty Heuft               Amsterdam        1:30:34
 32. Trees Korstanje           Amsterdam        1:31:13
 33. Veerle Simons             Amsterdam        1:32:53
 34. Jessica kanner            Amsterdam        1:33:54
 35. Jacqueline van Rijswi     Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:36:17

Vrouwen 45+
  1. Jantien Martin            Amsterdam        1:10:21
  2. Monique Spreitzer         Amsterdam        1:15:38
  3. Saskia Winkel-Onrust      Purmerend        1:15:55
  4. Linda van der Linden      Amsterdam        1:16:19
  5. Hilda Brak                Clytoneus        1:17:39 1:17:09
  6. Charlotte Lange           Amsterdam        1:18:21
  7. Loes Mohringer-Hondel     Abcoude          1:18:25
  8. Marike Wiersum            Amsterdam        1:19:21 1:18:58
  9. Stephanie Johnston        Amsterdam        1:19:11
 10. Sandra Plukker            Amsterdam        1:20:02
 11. Bianca van Donselaar      Amsterdam        1:20:43
 12. Suzan de Koogel           Amsterdam        1:21:19
 13. Maaike Veer               Amsterdam        1:22:14
 14. Mirjam Tonkens            Amsterdam        1:23:17
 15. Jacqueline Louwe-Zijl     Zaanland         1:24:01 1:23:23
 16. Leonie Bakker             Amsterdam        1:24:15
 17. Josee van der Velde       Landsmeer        1:24:35
 18. Heidi van der Velde       Hoogkarspel      1:24:35
 19. Petra van Dijk            Amsterdam        1:25:30
 20. Stanimira Dimitrova       Amsterdam        1:28:33
 21. Bianca Drieenhuyzen       Almere           1:28:38
 22. Pien Sinnige              Amsterdam        1:29:34
 23. Francien van Hoeven       Bussum           1:29:40
 24. Zoë Lambooy               Hilversum        1:30:39
 25. Patricia Heijmans-Kle     Diemen           1:34:47
 26. Lisette van Scharrenb     Amsterdam        1:34:48
 27. Willeke Hobo              Almere           1:36:36
 28. José Baks                 Amsterdam        1:36:39
 29. Hanneke Lichtenbelt       Amsterdam        1:39:19
 30. Jo-jan ter Wengel         Amsterdam        1:47:41

Vrouwen 55+
  1. Carolina Marlet           Loopgroep Aart S 1:08:28 1:08:18
  2. Lydia Korrel              Loopgroep Aart S 1:09:07 1:08:57
  3. Jacqueline Edixhoven      AAC              1:15:38 1:15:14
  4. Thea Vermeulen            Horst            1:16:49
  5. Marijke Stok              Phanos           1:17:47 1:17:23
  6. Paola Edixhoven           AAC              1:22:39 1:22:14
  7. Marijke Boeken            Amsterdam        1:24:51
  8. Loes de Ruijter           Amsterdam        1:26:35
  9. Ruby Nefkens              Amsterdam        1:27:02
 10. Jaciara Zuurmond          Phanos           1:29:35 1:28:39
 11. Daisy Pearce              Hardloop Club Am 1:30:19 1:29:31
 12. Ellen Kleisen             Amsterdam        1:29:58
 13. Annemieke Heffels         Hilversum        1:30:40
 14. Marinca Dinkla-Visser     AV Monnickendam  1:32:06 1:31:02
 15. Coosje Hoogendoorn        Amsterdam        1:31:28
 16. Marion van der bliek      Amsterdam        1:33:05
 17. Hannie Klaasman           Amsterdam        1:35:51