Uitslag Louis Vinkloop

Mannen senioren
  1. Tim Bolink                Amsterdam        32:08 32:05
  2. Markus Living             Falon            32:13 32:12
  3. Dez de Eerens             Amsterdam        32:40 32:38
  4. Joep Kluwen               AV '23           33:06 33:05
  5. Daniel Korevaar           Loopgroep Aart S 33:49 33:48
  6. Thomas van Dop            Amsterdam        34:12 34:11
  7. Peter Eriksson            LinkŲping        34:37 34:36
  8. Daan van den Ende         Amsterdam        34:49 34:48
  9. Valentijn Zonjee          Amsterdam        34:57 34:53
 10. Hasan Tavukcu             Atos             35:29 35:28
 11. Thomas Straathof          NOP              35:33 35:31
 12. Ruben van de Geer         Amsterdam        36:22 36:17
 13. Jasper Kunst              Amsterdam        36:27 36:23
 14. Daniel Danielecki         Amsterdam        36:40 36:39
 15. Sebastiaan Post           Atos             37:11 37:02
 16. Gil Piscar                Zaanland         37:21 37:15
 17. Hein Harlaar              Running Holland  37:31 37:27
 18. Jasper Stein              Zeist            37:34 37:31
 19. Arno van Akkeren          Oss              37:56 37:53
 20. Joep Harmsen              Phanos           38:12 38:11
 21. Reinoud Bekendam          Amsterdam        38:43 38:27
 22. Roel Driever              Amsterdam        38:33 38:28
 23. Peter Crisp               Amsterdam        38:42 38:37
 24. Jasper Oelers             Haarlem          38:56 38:41
 25. Max Mallee                Amsterdam        39:36 38:52
 26. Jorrit Stein              Amsterdam        39:08 38:58
 27. Jeffrey de Kramer         Capelle aan den  39:42 39:33
 28. Erik Brandsma             Amsterdam        39:43 39:36
 29. Wiigwas Geertsema         Amsterdam        39:57 39:43
 30. Job Wink                  Muiden           39:59 39:52
 31. Henry Hinkema             Amsterdam        40:12 40:10
 32. Luke Murphy               Nederlandse Tria 40:24 40:15
 33. Christiaan Erwich         Amsterdam        41:14 40:26
 34. Florian van Leeuwen       Leiden           40:47 40:43
 35. Gerton Rongen             Amsterdam        42:22 41:02
 36. Stef Alfrink              Stockholm        43:33 42:33
 37. Maarten Vleeschhouwer     Amsterdam        43:19 42:34
 38. Bruno Munnikhof           Kopenhagen       43:51 42:51
 39. Bob van Dijk              Amsterdam        43:07 42:52
 40. Siemen van de Werff       Amsterdam        43:04 42:53
 41. Koen Nederhof             Amsterdam        43:31 43:23
 42. Bart Becx                 Amsterdam        43:55 43:37
 43. Sven Ossenkoppele         Amsterdam        44:28 44:12
 44. Barry Oudejans            Wormer           45:04 44:15
 45. Arjen de Wit              Amsterdam        44:46 44:17
 46. Lennart Jansen            Amsterdam        45:56 44:56
 47. Ruben Brokkelkamp         Amsterdam        46:06 45:29
 48. Vincent Wiering           Diemen           45:57 45:44
 49. Matthijs Schukking        Hilversum        46:37 46:00
 50. Jef Ubachs                Amsterdam        49:42 46:01
 51. Niels Kleijn              Demen            46:19 46:11
 52. Bobby Jacobs              Amsterdam        47:00 46:24
 53. Bart Poot                 Amsterdam        47:22 46:26
 54. Bo Uneputty               Atos             46:38 46:32
 55. Dirk Koolen               Amsterdam        47:20 46:35
 56. Ruben Loomans             Amsterdam        47:22 46:52
 57. Marcel Wijnands           Rotterdam        47:29 46:59
 58. Tin Po Tang               Amsterdam        48:35 47:46
 59. Rik van Leeuwen           Amsterdam        48:52 47:53
 60. Arjan Benit               Amsterdam        48:44 47:54
 61. Jochem Breeuwkes          Nederland        49:19 48:31
 62. Guus Brouwers             Culemborg        49:10 48:54
 63. Jermain Smits             Meteren          49:20 49:04
 64. Thomas van Mens           Amsterdam        50:13 49:14
 65. Tom Sievers               Almere           50:16 49:32
 66. Giuliano Giuliani         Amsterdam        49:59 49:36
 67. Jeroen De Sitter          Amsterdam        50:50 50:17
 68. Yubaraj Poudel            Atos             51:38 51:04
 69. Martijn van Putten        Alphen aan den R 52:01 51:06
 70. Maxwell Bayer             Zuidwal          51:12 51:11
 71. Maarten Pluy              amsterdam        51:46 51:14
 72. Davy Limpens              Amsterdam        52:13 51:53
 73. Andy Fekete               Amsterdam        52:46 52:40
 74. Maxim Mantel              Amsterdam        54:11 53:29
 75. Rogier Baars              Amsterdam        54:57 54:19
 76. Peter Georgiev            Duivendrecht     55:18 54:24
 77. Guido Tierolf             Wormer           55:26 54:37
 78. Marco Tompitak            Amsterdam Zuidoo 56:03 55:09
 79. Samir Gaaloul             Nederland        56:25 55:35
 80. Joris van der Vorst       Amsterdam        56:03 55:41
 81. Tomas Granec              Amsterdam        57:11 56:27
 82. Pjotr van Nie             Amsterdam Zuidoo 57:07 56:43
 83. Patrick van Geel          Lelystad         58:02 57:28
 84. Gerrit Arp                Naarden          58:02 57:28
 85. Diederick van Woerkom     Utrecht          57:48 57:31
 86. Erik van Marle            Amsterdam        58:48 58:25
 87. Leandro Bijlhout          Almere           1:02:28 1:01:00
 88. Alexander Navracic        Amsterdam        1:02:51 1:01:50
 89. Roderik van Rinsum        Amsterdam        1:04:38 1:03:41

Mannen 35+
  1. Kasper Koeleman           Phanos           33:31 33:30
  2. Thomas Merlijn            AV Edam          34:43 34:42
  3. Nicolas Mutschler         Phanos           35:29 35:27
  4. DaniŽl Peters             Atos             35:36 35:33
  5. Ernst-Jan Haselhoff       GAC Hilversum    36:10 36:07
  6. Sander Heesen             Hanzesport       36:52 36:51
  7. Patrick Stastra           Running Holland  37:12 37:09
  8. Bjorn van der Neut        Weesp            37:22 37:19
  9. Frank Smithuis            Haarlem          37:37 37:33
 10. Yves Rezus                Amsterdam        38:56 38:43
 11. Davide Ceolin             Amsterdam        39:19 39:10
 12. Floris Klinkert           Amsterdam        39:43 39:40
 13. Ronald Kleverlaan         Nederlandse Tria 39:46 39:44
 14. Dennis Schipper           Feniks           40:11 39:58
 15. Thijs Kreukels            Atos             40:09 40:01
 16. Martij Stoffe             Almere           40:11 40:01
 17. Rogier van de Camp        Purmerend        40:54 40:46
 18. Paul Friedel              Atos             41:08 41:00
 19. Frank Kerstens            Haarlem          41:27 41:17
 20. Lars Vonk                 AV '23           41:23 41:18
 21. Koen van Rhee             Amsterdam        42:30 41:48
 22. Nils Telman               Amsterdam        43:20 43:08
 23. Willem van 't Noorden     Badhoevedorp     43:23 43:17
 24. Vincent Bunninga          IJmuiden         43:31 43:21
 25. Chris Visser              Haarlem          44:26 44:19
 26. Daan Runhaar              Atos             44:24 44:20
 27. Michel Kroon              Amsterdam        44:54 44:27
 28. Vincent Mertens           Amsterdam        44:49 44:33
 29. Berend Plugge             Amsterdam        44:52 44:35
 30. Martijn Verzijden         Nederland        45:59 45:14
 31. Wouter van Steenberge     Amsterdam        45:18 45:15
 32. Panos Arvanitis           Amsterdam        45:40 45:17
 33. Arjan Vliegenthart        Amsterdam        46:16 45:55
 34. Robert Kristel            Amsterdam        46:48 46:16
 35. Maarten Beekman           Amsterdam        47:12 46:26
 36. Ronald Wesselink          Amsterdam        47:19 46:43
 37. Kris Dorst                Amsterdam        47:14 46:47
 38. Niels Tromp               Amsterdam        48:13 47:29
 39. Lennert Salomť            Amsterdam        47:42 47:31
 40. Louis van Thijn           Nederland        49:21 48:20
 41. Christiaan Moenis         Marken           48:27 48:22
 42. Lucas Naumer              Amsterdam        48:46 48:38
 43. Sebastiaan Jonker         Amsterdam        48:46 48:38
 44. Frank van der Neut        Haarlem          49:00 48:39
 45. Simon Sier                Volendam         49:08 48:58
 46. Eric Langbroek            Badhoevendorp    49:36 49:25
 47. Daan Schaink              Amsterdam        49:34 49:27
 48. Marco Bekker              Amstelveen       49:57 49:29
 49. Thomas Eppinga            Amsterdam        51:16 50:27
 50. Stephan Huveneers         Atos             50:52 50:33
 51. Willem Jan Palenstijn     Amsterdam        51:35 50:45
 52. Martijn van Veen          Amsterdam Zuidoo 51:41 51:25
 53. Fedde Wiersma             Amsterdam        52:15 51:51
 54. Peter Korteweg            Amsterdam        52:57 51:56
 55. Arie Muijlwijk            Amsterdam        52:40 52:07
 56. Erris van Ginkel          Amsterdam        56:40 52:08
 57. Andre Koster              Amsterdam        53:04 52:27
 58. John Bakker               Roelofarendsveen 53:43 53:14
 59. Eric van Gulik            Diemen           54:00 53:44
 60. Fred Fasting              Diemen           54:01 53:45
 61. Anthony Agustin           Amsterdam        54:37 53:57
 62. Deo Volente               Almere           55:40 54:11
 63. Nontad Papadimitriou      Amsterdam        54:59 54:46
 64. Matthew Slater            De Kwakel        56:23 55:57
 65. Auke Bakker               Bussum           57:16 56:35
 66. David Hollanders          Amsterdam        58:12 57:07
 67. Rick Bewier               Almere           57:59 57:17
 68. Ceagan Deets              Almere           59:30 58:02
 69. Max Baatsen               Amsterdam        1:01:28 1:00:45
 70. Dr. Martens               Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:12:41 1:11:09
 71. Tamayo Deets              Almere           1:12:45 1:11:17

Mannen 45+
  1. Rene Wiering              AV '23           34:38 34:36
  2. Abdelhamid Mohammadi      Amsterdam        35:35 35:34
  3. Michael Nijland           Atos             36:31 36:28
  4. Jeroen Brinkhoff          Dutch Gay & Lesb 36:45 36:44
  5. Martin Hoogervorst        Haarlem          38:26 38:25
  6. Jan Koopmans              AV '23           40:28 40:22
  7. Paul Koster               Haarlem          40:36 40:27
  8. John Braham               Phanos           40:46 40:42
  9. Borman Roos               's Graveland     41:27 41:12
 10. Martin Geerders                            41:23 41:21
 11. Gerard Jager              AAC              41:24 41:21
 12. Ronald Gordijn            Purmerend        41:31 41:26
 13. Igor Janzen               Amsterdam        42:43 41:55
 14. Rogier Stuger             ZOEV             42:23 42:05
 15. Raymond Witteveen         AKU              42:28 42:21
 16. Hugo van Leeuwen          Tempo            42:43 42:29
 17. Guillaume Robert          Phanos           43:54 43:41
 18. Johan Amsen               Almere           44:32 44:07
 19. Jerry Orassie             Nederland        44:43 44:29
 20. Huub Bonte                AV Monnickendam  44:47 44:33
 21. Richard Warmerdam         Haarlem          44:53 44:46
 22. Meinze Hobo               Almere           45:44 44:54
 23. Reinier Bronsema          Atos             45:49 45:44
 24. Jan Punt                  Atos             46:33 46:10
 25. Arjen Lakerveld           Atos             46:25 46:20
 26. John Kaars                Volendam         46:37 46:28
 27. Erik Heemskerk            Amsterdam        47:14 46:43
 28. Melvin Witteveen-Geor     Phanos           47:10 46:52
 29. Eric van Diemen           Amsterdam        47:09 46:55
 30. Jan Brandts               Utrecht          47:07 47:02
 31. Barry van Ulsen           Atos             48:19 47:46
 32. Hans van Zuuk             Diemen           48:03 47:53
 33. Harry Nibte               Ouderkerk aan de 48:28 48:07
 34. Eric Stamkot              AV Monnickendam  49:42 49:23
 35. Ben Crum                  Amsterdam        49:47 49:26
 36. Arjen Klein Poelhuis      Amsterdam        49:53 49:30
 37. George Houwen             Amsterdam        50:05 49:49
 38. Jasper Buffing            ZOEV             50:09 49:51
 39. Pj schrieken              Diemen           51:48 51:17
 40. Jules Broex               Amsterdam        51:56 51:25
 41. Eric Wolfswinkel          AV Monnickendam  52:06 51:47
 42. Ruben Pufflijk            Assendelft       52:20 52:06
 43. Pascal van Alphen         Atos             53:54 52:50
 44. Miro Jerkovic             Atos             55:19 54:15
 45. Jeroen Graaf              Almere           55:47 55:18
 46. Per Vermaas               Hardloop Club Am 56:26 55:33
 47. Pete Marigold             Amsterdam        56:31 55:35
 48. Nick Scholz               Nederland        57:09 56:10
 49. Hendrick Stoeten          Nederland        57:22 56:22
 50. Emile van der Laan        Amstelveen       57:52 56:48
 51. Ron Kok                   Almere           57:55 57:11
 52. Flip Bueters              Amsterdam        58:33 57:38
 53. Gerard Smits              Atos             58:24 57:55
 54. Arno Bellien              Santpoort-noord  59:17 58:17
 55. Jan Willem Nieuwland      Amsterdam        59:16 58:28
 56. Glen-Jules Denneboom      Purmerend        59:07 58:29
 57. Martin Ales               Zaandam          59:32 58:34
 58. Gert Kroese               Amsterdam        59:49 58:55
 59. Jeroen Brouwer            Amsterdam        59:53 58:59
 60. Martijn Ronchetti         Zaanland         1:00:32 59:51
 61. Frans Kelders             Den Ilp          1:01:11 1:00:42
 62. Michiel van Veen          Amsterdam        1:01:13 1:00:47

Mannen 55+
  1. Johan Smet                Phanos           38:29 38:27
  2. Ruud Kouijzer             avVN             40:48 40:43
  3. Theo Woldberg             Phanos           41:04 41:03
  4. Piet Mossel               AV Edam          41:22 41:21
  5. Bert Schalkwijk           Atos             41:23 41:22
  6. Frans Looijer             GAC Hilversum    41:50 41:48
  7. Oscar Smit                avVN             42:49 42:47
  8. Coen Beeks                Zaanland         42:59 42:52
  9. Dick Kwakman              AV Edam          44:37 44:28
 10. David Stubbings           Amsterdam        45:11 44:51
 11. Aart Bastmeijer           Running Holland  45:16 45:02
 12. Ivo Pothaar               AV '23           45:21 45:14
 13. Marc Bakker               Amsterdam        46:15 45:55
 14. Fred Vonk                 Almere           46:40 46:17
 15. Robert Oomen              Amsterdam        46:41 46:30
 16. Peter Jan Kannegieter     Amsterdam        47:17 47:00
 17. Peter Zwart               avVN             47:08 47:02
 18. Anne de Visser            AV '23           47:34 47:19
 19. Rene Enthoven             Diemen           47:25 47:22
 20. Bas Pfister               Nederlandse Tria 47:44 47:31
 21. Alex van Veen             Amsterdam        48:27 47:49
 22. Sjaak Smit                Amsterdam        48:34 48:26
 23. Harry Benit               Purmerend        48:42 48:29
 24. Ton Ruckert               Scopias          50:46 50:14
 25. Ino Sohl                  Haarlem          50:39 50:20
 26. Lieuwe Haanstra           Bussum           51:05 50:56
 27. Bob Renkema               Phanos           51:01 50:59
 28. Renny Loomans             Hollandia        51:10 51:00
 29. Koos van den Berg         Amsterdam        52:18 52:03
 30. Theo Wubs                 AV Badhoevedorp  52:37 52:23
 31. Jan van Zalingen          avVN             53:24 53:20
 32. Michiel Koorn             avVN             53:46 53:39
 33. Jeroen Dusseldorp         Atos             54:04 53:45
 34. Pieter Kole               Amsterdam        54:11 53:50
 35. Rene Hennevanger          Amstelveen       54:26 53:53
 36. Marc Vacher               Haarlem          55:12 54:22
 37. Harco Wubs                Purmerend        54:52 54:38
 38. Robert Jan Ruijl          Atos             55:22 54:58
 39. Wicher Ponne              Amsterdam        55:21 55:02
 40. Gijs van Deuren           Feniks           56:01 55:31
 41. Henk Bleeker              Amsterdam Zuidoo 55:54 55:32
 42. Jan Kuijs                 Castricum        56:13 55:47
 43. Frans Dieleman            Almere           56:39 55:55
 44. Emile Heussen             Amsterdam        56:33 56:10
 45. Erik Sikkens              Amsterdam        57:09 56:40
 46. Rikus Beemster            AV Monnickendam  56:59 56:49
 47. Michiel Hatenboer         Duivendrecht     57:22 56:54
 48. Paul Tuuk                 Weesp            57:08 56:58
 49. Jos Deen                  Landsmeer        57:48 57:11
 50. Jan-Marten Bosma          Amsterdam        58:36 57:40
 51. Winston Tjong-A-Tham      Amsterdam        1:01:04 58:41
 52. Volkert Struycken         Amsterdam        1:00:33 1:00:08
 53. Martijn de Roller         Hoofddorp        1:00:24 1:00:15
 54. Evert Urbanus             Amsterdam        1:00:58 1:00:33
 55. Wil Hansen                Atos             1:01:25 1:01:01
 56. Ruud Steenvoorden         Amstelveen       1:01:23 1:01:03
 57. Thieu Engels              Amsterdam        1:01:42 1:01:17
 58. Alfons Scherpenzeel       Amstelveen       1:05:16 1:04:58
 59. Alfons Knijn              Amsterdam        1:05:39 1:05:01
 60. Arno Prins                Amsterdam        1:07:33 1:07:07
 61. Maarten Kuijten           AAC              1:08:47 1:08:21
 62. Wim Roozendaal            Amstelveen       1:14:02 1:13:04
 63. Liane Benchaabane         Antilope         1:17:25 1:17:00

Vrouwen senioren
  1. Dinie Ras                 NOP              37:58 37:55
  2. Ann Schoot Uiterkamp      Hellas           39:01 38:57
  3. Marieke de Groot          Triathlon        40:12 40:10
  4. Honorata Mazepus          Leiden           42:05 42:01
  5. Janneke Sinnige           Nederlandse Tria 42:24 42:09
  6. Susanne Balm              Amsterdam        43:10 42:52
  7. Daphne Bouman             Amsterdam Zuidoo 44:22 44:04
  8. Lisa Van den Bossche      Amsterdam        45:10 44:57
  9. Saskia Kleij              Amsterdam        46:22 46:04
 10. Veerle Maris              Amsterdam        47:22 46:32
 11. Carmen Schaack            Amsterdam        46:42 46:37
 12. Kim de Bie                Amsterdam        47:51 47:29
 13. Lucca Vledder             Amstelveen       48:51 47:53
 14. Eline Donkers             AV '23           48:28 48:25
 15. Stella Nelissen           Amsterdam        49:44 49:11
 16. Jarik Bouw                Amsterdam        50:14 49:14
 17. Iris Wessels              Amsterdam        49:37 49:15
 18. Inge Molhoek              Wormer           49:50 49:17
 19. Aukelien Gorter           Asmterdam        49:55 49:35
 20. Annelies van de Ven       Trias            49:54 49:50
 21. Nadieh Belt               Nederland        50:56 50:06
 22. Louwra Postma                              50:33 50:33
 23. Anneloes van Brummele     Amsterdam        51:22 51:05
 24. Florine Koster            Amsterdam        52:02 51:07
 25. Alexandra Hobbs           Amsterdam        52:10 51:40
 26. Eline Vermue              Amsterdam        51:58 51:42
 27. Kimberly Gressie          Amsterdam        52:22 51:48
 28. Linda Hoevenaren          Amsterdam        52:41 52:08
 29. Marjolijn Paauwe          Amsterdam        52:42 52:09
 30. Julie de Graaf            Amsterdam        53:21 52:45
 31. Rowan de Graaf            Amsterdam        54:49 53:50
 32. Fiona Gelton              Amsterdam Zuidoo 55:06 54:08
 33. Fleur Sikkema             Phanos           54:41 54:21
 34. Ioana Craciunoiu          Amsterdam        55:33 54:49
 35. Maud Harding              Amsterdam        55:30 54:57
 36. Rona Brokkelkamp          Amsterdam        56:00 55:24
 37. Eva Veenman               Amsterdam        56:26 55:33
 38. Erin Tucker               Amsterdam        56:28 55:57
 39. Daphny Grondel            Amsterdam        56:55 56:08
 40. Marianne Dieleman         Amsterdam        56:53 56:09
 41. Maartje Peters            Amsterdam        56:58 56:10
 42. Hadewich van Zwam         Amsterdam        57:11 56:37
 43. Sophie van Woerkom        Amsterdam        57:16 56:58
 44. Karin Molhoek             Koog aan de Zaan 58:16 57:44
 45. Annemarie Post            Zeist            58:38 58:10
 46. Roxanne Wijkstra          Amsterdam        58:50 58:12
 47. Isabella Pozzi            Amsterdam        58:52 58:15
 48. Anne Jellema              Lisse            59:14 58:59
 49. Jean Baldicanas           Amsterdam        1:01:19 1:00:33
 50. Lieke Zigenhorn           Amsterdam        1:03:09 1:02:08
 51. Noor Zigenhorn            Amsterdam        1:03:09 1:02:08
 52. Cristina Jovť Cubel       Diemen           1:04:27 1:03:43
 53. Marie Ekman               Amsterdam        1:04:46 1:03:49
 54. Miriam Roman              Amsterdam        1:05:02 1:04:25
 55. Bodien Schilder           Phanos           1:07:48 1:07:26

Vrouwen 35+
  1. Ingrid Klaasien           Running Holland  37:44 37:42
  2. Cunera Koeleman           Amsterdam        39:44 39:41
  3. Marieke van den Brink     Barneveld        43:03 42:14
  4. Sabine Hayn               Amsterdam        42:24 42:20
  5. Margot Rozendaal          AV '23           47:01 46:49
  6. Gerda Edelman             AV '23           47:47 47:16
  7. Mijke Smits               ZOEV             48:31 48:13
  8. Minneke Kuin              Landsmeer        49:38 48:49
  9. Pascale Bekkering         Amsterdam        50:25 49:35
 10. Ellen Stoevelaar          Zaandijk         51:15 50:41
 11. Cristina Colonnesi        Atos             51:17 50:48
 12. Tanja Kuut                Atos             52:08 51:18
 13. Nienke Hendriks           Diemen           52:32 52:09
 14. Fong-Ping Chu             Phanos           52:58 52:24
 15. Saron van Diemen          Amsterdam        53:33 53:19
 16. Sabrina Koster            Amsterdam        56:04 55:27
 17. Marjanka Bakker           Amsterdam        56:44 56:02
 18. Sabine Balk               Amsterdam        56:41 56:18
 19. Ellis van Verseveld       Aalsmeer         57:18 56:19
 20. Trees Korstanje           Amsterdam        57:03 56:26
 21. Danielle Raalte           Amsterdam        57:17 56:49
 22. Peggy van Schijndel       Amsterdam        58:10 57:18
 23. Elsje Bilbija             Amsterdam Zuidoo 58:05 57:25
 24. Jackey de Haan            Amsterdam        58:51 58:33
 25. Anna Bogo                 Amsterdam        1:00:39 59:42
 26. Sandra Wijdeveld          Zaandam          1:00:31 59:50
 27. Marina Griffioen          Amsterdam        1:01:58 1:01:33
 28. Veerle Simons             Amsterdam        1:03:35 1:02:44
 29. Dajella Overweg           Amsterdam        1:04:23 1:03:37
 30. Mendy Stremler            Phanos           1:06:03 1:05:16
 31. Roos Boer                 Amsterdam        1:06:07 1:05:28

Vrouwen 45+
  1. Marleen Haakma            Amsterdam        41:31 41:19
  2. Angelique Borsch          Atos             44:44 44:42
  3. Sandra Butten             AV Edam          45:45 45:40
  4. Rianne Wijnands           Amsterdam        48:41 47:51
  5. Linda Bosch Lievendag     AV Monnickendam  49:38 49:14
  6. Patricia Lippinkhof       Atos             50:01 49:55
  7. Franca van Mechelen       Amsterdam        50:51 50:35
  8. Saskia Winkel-Onrust      Purmerend        51:41 50:49
  9. Corine Sonke              Amsterdam        52:08 51:50
 10. Tina Lenz                 Amsterdam        53:32 52:50
 11. Charlotte Lange           Amsterdam        54:14 53:11
 12. Jacqueline Louwe-Zijl     Zaanland         55:02 54:29
 13. Bianca Drieenhuyzen       Almere           55:23 54:39
 14. Jasmijn Antonisse         Amsterdam        55:10 54:51
 15. Lydia Bachanova           Diemen           55:23 54:53
 16. Irene van de Mheen        ZOEV             55:42 55:03
 17. Maaike Veer               Amsterdam        56:31 56:00
 18. Magreet Tjoelker          Amsterdam        57:18 56:20
 19. Stanimira Dimitrova       Amsterdam        58:08 57:04
 20. Monique Admiraal          AV '23           57:49 57:06
 21. Ellen Pufflijk            Assendelft       58:36 58:22
 22. Kirsten Cup               Amsterdam        59:16 58:28
 23. Annemieke Wolff           Amsterdam        59:10 58:41
 24. DaniŽlle de Groot         Amsterdam        59:17 59:11
 25. Willemiek Kluijfhout      Atos             1:00:06 59:31
 26. Cynthia Zegers            AV Monnickendam  1:00:08 59:41
 27. Louisa Heddes             Medemblik        1:00:03 59:58
 28. Willemijn van der Laa     Amsterdam        1:01:05 1:00:31
 29. Elma Meester              AV '23           1:01:33 1:01:04
 30. Els Doornhein             Atos             1:01:45 1:01:10
 31. Annette Adrichem          Almere           1:03:45 1:03:02
 32. Tjitske Deinum            Amsterdam        1:03:33 1:03:25
 33. Marielle van den Ende     Amsterdam        1:04:36 1:04:05
 34. Marianne Van Wensen       Phanos           1:05:21 1:04:59
 35. Willeke Hobo              Almere           1:06:04 1:05:12
 36. Natasja Dommisse          Phanos           1:06:07 1:05:20
 37. Monique vd Deure          Almere           1:05:47 1:05:35
 38. Deborah Steenvoorden-     Amstelveen       1:07:12 1:06:51
 39. Carolien Scholten         Amsterdam        1:07:58 1:07:06
 40. Lisette van Scharrenb     Amsterdam        1:08:46 1:08:21
 41. Marloes van Eijsden       Amsterdam        1:11:07 1:09:53
 42. Saskia ter Horst          Purmerend        1:11:07 1:09:53
 43. Jane Cao                  Phanos           1:10:44 1:10:21

Vrouwen 55+
  1. Lydia Korrel              Loopgroep Aart S 45:11 45:02
  2. Carolina Marlet           Amsterdam        45:10 45:05
  3. Ineke Kosse               Phanos           47:35 47:27
  4. Anneke van der Laan       AV Monnickendam  52:09 51:42
  5. Anke Loomans              Blokker          51:59 51:49
  6. Marleen Keijlard          Dutch Gay & Lesb 51:58 51:50
  7. Trudy Burgerding          Atos             55:44 54:59
  8. Ruby Nefkens              Amsterdam        55:43 55:16
  9. Marianne IJnsen           Dutch Gay & Lesb 56:31 56:02
 10. Jaciara Zuurmond          Phanos           57:38 57:07
 11. Jos Cornelissen           Aalsmeer         57:55 57:12
 12. Patricia King             Amstelveen       58:28 57:34
 13. Monique Frohn             Phanos           58:37 58:02
 14. Monique Beek              Weesp            58:28 58:18
 15. Sandry Meerdink           Atos             59:17 58:46
 16. Marinca Dinkla-Visser     AV Monnickendam  1:00:02 59:35
 17. Coosje Hoogendoorn        Amsterdam        1:00:40 1:00:34
 18. Ellen Kleisen             Amsterdam        1:01:37 1:01:09
 19. Daisy Pearce              Hardloop Club Am 1:03:00 1:02:07
 20. Hannie Klaasman           Amsterdam        1:05:47 1:03:47
 21. Paloma Kalf               Hardloop Club Am 1:10:56 1:10:03