Uitslag Vondelparkloop

Mannen senioren
  1. Niek Blikslager           Groningen Atleti  00:29:52
  2. Jurre van Rooden          Phanos            00:33:25
  3. Dez de Eerens             Triathlon         00:33:33
  4. Daan de Groot             Nederlandse Tria  00:33:42
  5. Coen Smiers               Hellas            00:33:46
  6. Joep Harmsen              Phanos            00:33:58
  7. Stefan Wolkers            AV Aalsmeer       00:34:21
  8. Ruud Hadders              Phanos            00:34:48
  9. Dennis de Knijff          Phanos            00:34:52
 10. Thomas van Steenberge     Phanos            00:35:00
 11. Martijn van der Wardt     Triathlon         00:35:13
 12. Michiel Schinkel          Diemen            00:35:28
 13. Daan van den Ende         Loopwijzer Team   00:35:32
 14. Koen Hijman               Boskoop           00:35:33
 15. Menno Brendeke                              00:35:57
 16. Willem Jan de Graaf       Phanos            00:35:43
 17. Marijn Hulsegge           Vegan Runners Te  00:35:43
 18. Geert Wijnen              Amsterdam         00:36:22
 19. Erwin Reiling             Vegan Runners Te  00:36:39
 20. Thomas Bennis             MIcompany Team 1  00:37:11
 21. Bart van Sloten           Amsterdam         00:37:15
 22. Alex Hartog               Amsterdam         00:37:30
 23. Leander van Diggelen      Nieuw-Vennep      00:37:32
 24. Simon Koolstra            MIcompany Team 1  00:37:32
 25. Oscar Hauke               Loopwijzer Team   00:37:33
 26. Jon Thissen               Amsterdam         00:37:39
 27. Lars Remijn               AV '23            00:37:43
 28. Frans Simmes              Nereus            00:37:51
 29. Marco Altini              Amsterdam         00:38:21
 30. Peter Crisp               Amsterdam         00:38:26
 31. Harman Korte              Phanos            00:38:52
 32. Gersom van Ginkel         Amsterdam         00:38:54
 33. Paul L                    Vegan Runners Te  00:39:03
 34. Raymond Jacobs            Krommenie         00:39:13
 35. Joris Vrielink            AV Monnickendam   00:39:13
 36. Sem Alberga               Amsterdam         00:39:17
 37. Stefan Wisselink          Diemen            00:39:19
 38. Jan-Joost Oudshoorn       Nieuwe Wetering   00:39:21
 39. Bram Vogels               Vegan Runners Te  00:39:23
 40. Jeroen Brink              Vegan Runners Te  00:39:28
 41. Arno van Akkeren          Oss               00:39:39
 42. Hein Termaat              Amsterdam         00:40:08
 43. Maarten Tuinhof           Utrecht           00:40:14
 44. Joey Koert                Amsterdam         00:40:25
 45. Felix Herlan              Vegan Runners Te  00:40:26
 46. Job Wink                  Muiden            00:40:44
 47. Gijs Flinterman           Amsterdam         00:40:45
 48. Rutger Frohn              Amsterdam         00:40:49
 49. Casper van de Kamp        AV Monnickendam   00:40:54
 50. Chiel Brandsma            Amsterdam         00:40:55
 51. Zen Barth                 Doorn             00:40:57
 52. Jesper de Groot           MIcompany Team 1  00:40:57
 53. Rinus van der Schoof      Amsterdam         00:40:50
 54. Christopher Webb          Amsterdam         00:41:03
 55. Wolfram Friele            Utrecht           00:41:05
 56. Kay Beudeker              Zaanland          00:41:11
 57. Paul Deze de Massiac      RechtStaete vast  00:41:12
 58. Bryan Jansen              Amsterdam         00:41:17
 59. Maikel van Leeuwen        Amsterdam         00:41:21
 60. Dirk Sluiter              Hilversum         00:41:23
 61. Bjorn Janson              Vegan Runners Te  00:41:27
 62. Hilko Swank               Nereus            00:41:33
 63. Luke Murphy               Amsterdam         00:41:49
 64. Daan Robben               Amsterdam         00:41:52
 65. Jessie Molenaar           Zandvoort         00:41:59
 66. Tycho van Ewijk           Amsterdam         00:42:02
 67. Sipke Moes                Phanos            00:42:05
 68. Jelmer Vet                AV Monnickendam   00:42:05
 69. Michael Pietersen         Amstelveen        00:42:06
 70. Eelco Prins               Loopwijzer Team   00:42:12
 71. Jochem Cornelissen        Amsterdam         00:42:20
 72. Guus de Meulemeester      Amsterdam         00:42:22
 73. Olivier Nijland           Amsterdam         00:42:22
 74. Arne Mosselman            s-Gravenhage      00:42:23
 75. Menzo Appeldoorn          Amsterdam         00:42:26
 76. Martijn Hofman            Weesp             00:42:26
 77. Arjen de Wit              Amsterdam         00:42:27
 78. Ruud Kremers              Amsterdam         00:42:31
 79. Steven Heuft              Amsterdam         00:42:39
 80. Peter van der Meer        Phanos            00:42:43
 81. Jip Italianer             Amsterdam         00:42:44
 82. Edzard Cremers            Amsterdam         00:42:45
 83. Wyko Rijnsburger          Amsterdam         00:42:47
 84. Koen van Kuijk            Amsterdam         00:42:47
 85. Sven Ossenkoppele         Amsterdam         00:42:57
 86. Selvan Nathan             Schneider Electr  00:42:58
 87. Merlijn van Breugel       MIcompany Team 1  00:42:59
 88. Reinoud Bekendam          Amsterdam         00:43:11
 89. Kamiel Fokkink            Amsterdam         00:43:21
 90. Demy Wit                  Phanos            00:43:21
 91. Stefan Pronk              10K - HvA         00:43:27
 92. Mark Hessels              USC Team 1        00:43:28
 93. Xander Arntzenius         Rotterdam         00:43:32
 94. Perry van der Heide       Amsterdam         00:43:34
 95. Sven Hubens               Amsterdam         00:43:37
 96. Daan Hoek                 Amsterdam         00:43:39
 97. Roland Camphuis           Amsterdam         00:43:42
 98. Erik van Nes              Vegan Runners Te  00:43:43
 99. Jean-Paul Rieu            Amsterdam         00:43:47
100. Roel van den Ende         Zaandam           00:43:50
101. Rene te Riele             Amsterdam         00:43:56
102. Bastiaan Oosterman        Amsterdam         00:44:21
103. Robert Tol                WLP-Law           00:44:32
104. Oriol Fabregas            Amsterdam         00:44:33
105. Leon Olde Nordkamp        Chiever B.V.      00:44:33
106. Bob van Dijk              Amsterdam         00:44:34
107. Melvin Post               Delft             00:44:35
108. Sami el Ghalbzouri        Amsterdam         00:44:36
109. Nik Hulzebos              Amsterdam         00:44:38
110. Remko Strengholt          IJsselstein Ut    00:44:39
111. Vincent Wiering           AV '23            00:44:44
112. Jiri Oen                  Run4Fun Team 2    00:44:45
113. Ed Ort                    Dutch Gay & Lesb  00:44:52
114. Hassan el Youssfi         Amsterdam         00:44:57
115. Jochem van Bommel         Amsterdam         00:44:58
116. Niek Verwoerd             Vegan Runners Te  00:45:01
117. Thijs Hofsteenge          Amsterdam         00:45:02
118. Thom van Ostaijen         MIcompany Team 2  00:45:06
119. Philip Berendsen          Amsterdam         00:45:13
120. Jomark Kool               Motivaction Team  00:45:17
121. Simon Andres Soto Och     Eindhoven         00:45:25
122. Eric Storms               Amsterdam         00:45:30
123. Steven van der Zeeuw      Amsterdam         00:45:31
124. Emery Prenen              Vegan Runners Te  00:45:31
125. Siemen van de Werff       USC Team 1        00:45:32
126. Sven Valstar              de Merkplaats B.  00:45:35
127. Reinier Spek              Amsterdam         00:45:36
128. Raviar Karim              Amsterdam         00:45:41
129. Sam Rimmelzwaan           Amsterdam         00:45:48
130. Stefan van Schaik         Amsterdam         00:45:50
131. Jim Willemse              Amsterdam         00:45:52
132. Franz Lampel              Eindhoven         00:45:53
133. Steyn Heskes              Amsterdam         00:45:57
134. Andert Loman              Amsterdam         00:46:04
135. Guido Leugering           Amsterdam         00:46:08
136. Romke Rozendaal           Amsterdam         00:46:09
137. Johan Kroone              Amsterdam         00:46:09
138. Bart Poot                 Amsterdam         00:46:27
139. Stan Verstraelen          Amsterdam         00:46:35
140. Ron Bisschop              RechtStaete vast  00:46:35
141. Arjan Ashouwer            Amsterdam         00:46:37
142. Ronald van de Worp        Amsterdam         00:46:41
143. Robin Stam                Wognum            00:46:42
144. Brad Ryan                 Amsterdam         00:46:44
145. Job Beelman               Amsterdam         00:46:45
146. Tin Po Tang               Amsterdam         00:46:49
147. Robbie Rens               Amsterdam         00:46:52
148. Menno Jensma              Muiden            00:47:07
149. Jamal Asmar               Loopwijzer Team   00:47:08
150. Ruben de Graaf            Amsterdam Zuidoo  00:47:13
151. Yannick Laan              Amsterdam         00:47:14
152. Bob Metz                  Amsterdam         00:47:18
153. Casper Commandeur         Diemen            00:47:37
154. Tobias de Pagter          Amsterdam         00:47:44
155. Henk van der Kruk         Utrecht           00:47:45
156. Thomas van Dop            Amsterdam         00:47:48
157. Sven van Essen            Schneider Electr  00:47:50
158. Michiel Westerveld        Schneider Electr  00:47:54
159. Wouter Royaards           Amsterdam         00:48:01
160. Arjan Benit               Amsterdam         00:48:01
161. Julius Kemmer             Diemen            00:48:07
162. Hisham Ghosheh            Amsterdam         00:48:11
163. Daniel Bosgraaf           Amsterdam         00:48:25
164. Mark van den Broek        Amsterdam         00:48:25
165. Frank van den Broek       Amsterdam         00:48:26
166. Pieter Poorter            Amsterdam         00:48:27
167. Gijs Buissant             Amsterdam         00:48:28
168. Laurens van Dijk          Amsterdam         00:48:33
169. Max van Geuns             Amsterdam         00:48:34
170. Roy de Haas               G.V.B. Team 2     00:48:41
171. Sam Nederhoff             Voorburg          00:48:45
172. Willem-Jan Persoons       Amsterdam         00:48:46
173. Thomas Visser             de Merkplaats B.  00:48:48
174. Hanke Brandse             Amsterdam         00:48:54
175. Thijs Rozema              Delft             00:48:57
176. Niels den Heeten          Amsterdam         00:49:05
177. Sjoerd Pieters            Amsterdam         00:49:06
178. Sebastiaan de Vries       Amsterdam         00:49:07
179. James van Rijckevorse     RechtStaete vast  00:49:10
180. Tom Vink                  Amsterdam         00:49:12
181. Joey Janus                Soest             00:49:14
182. Jimme Wiggers             Amsterdam         00:49:22
183. Reyn de Dreu              Amsterdam         00:49:27
184. Davy Limpens              Amsterdam         00:49:27
185. Steven Visser             Amsterdam         00:49:27
186. Ocky Wiemeijer            Amsterdam         00:49:38
187. Damiano Pieters           Motivaction Team  00:49:42
188. Marcel Mol                MIcompany Team 2  00:49:43
189. Tony d'Hane               Vijfhuizen        00:49:46
190. Carsten van Maasacker     Amsterdam         00:49:53
191. Senna Tjon                Aalsmeer          00:49:53
192. Robin de Gruiter          Vegan Runners Te  00:50:00
193. Steven Wulffraat          Amsterdam         00:50:17
194. Tom Sievers               Almere            00:50:21
195. Mazen Mroue               Utrecht           00:50:22
196. Lorenzo Bonino            Amsterdam         00:50:41
197. Olivier Klaver            Amsterdam         00:50:43
198. Martin Kok                Eindhoven         00:50:45
199. Maurits Snijder           Amsterdam         00:50:53
200. Albert Merono Penuela     Amsterdam         00:51:00
201. Sjuul Bosmans             Utrecht           00:51:03
202. Pim Kastermans            USC Team 4        00:51:08
203. Niels Boek                Amsterdam         00:51:13
204. Mark Ackermans            Amsterdam         00:51:29
205. Pim van 't Hullenaar      Schneider Electr  00:51:39
206. Niels Versteege           Schneider Electr  00:51:43
207. Vincent Houwaart          Amsterdam         00:51:49
208. Tom Klaver                Purmerend         00:52:09
209. Jern Ken Chew             USC Team 2        00:52:22
210. Ravi Yanamala             Amstelveen        00:52:47
211. Jasper Appeldoorn         Huizen            00:52:55
212. Jordy Krijnen             Huizen            00:52:56
213. Roy Swinkels              Amsterdam         00:53:06
214. Mike de Boer              Amsterdam         00:53:25
215. Pascal Brugmans           Hardlopen.nl      00:53:32
216. Al-jerreau Sadji          Amsterdam         00:53:40
217. Pablo Provence            Amsterdam         00:53:59
218. Bas Luesink               Amsterdam         00:53:59
219. Nathan Schagen            Alkmaar           00:54:10
220. Frank Janssen             Purmerend         00:54:22
221. Eugenio Ravano            Amsterdam         00:54:23
222. Jamie Prawiro Martojo     Amsterdam         00:54:23
223. Daniele Guido             Amsterdam         00:54:25
224. Jens Boerrigter           Hoogeveen         00:54:28
225. Giuliano Giuliani         Amsterdam         00:54:47
226. Pjotr van Nie             Amsterdam Zuidoo  00:54:50
227. Rick Rits                 Amstelveen        00:54:50
228. Pepijn Wopken             Utrecht           00:54:52
229. Tim Urbanus               Rotterdam         00:54:56
230. Daniil Sorokin            USC Team 2        00:54:56
231. Kees van de Meent         Amsterdam         00:55:00
232. Tobi Kooiman              Amsterdam         00:55:19
233. Samuel van Rijckevors     RechtStaete vast  00:55:24
234. Felix Behr                Amsterdam         00:55:36
235. Jasper Vogel              Amsterdam         00:55:44
236. Burger Nieuwoudt          Amstelveen        00:55:55
237. Tom Rankenberg            Utrecht           00:56:20
238. Kevin Broersma            Hoofddorp         00:56:40
239. Gerrit Arp                Naarden           00:56:48
240. Patrick van Geel          Lelystad          00:56:48
241. Remy Varescon             Amsterdam         00:56:52
242. Maarten van Arkel         Amsterdam         00:56:56
243. Soumik Roy                Vleuten           00:57:32
244. Oskar Roenn               Amsterdam         00:57:44
245. Charles Liber             Amsterdam         00:57:54
246. Ryan de Regt              Zuid-Scharwoude   00:57:55
247. Roy de Regt               Zuid-Scharwoude   00:57:55
248. Frank van der Veer        Utrecht           00:58:03
249. Ruben Hebing              Purmerend         00:58:11
250. Jorg Muis                 Purmerend         00:58:11
251. Hidde Fafianj             Amsterdam         00:58:12
252. Wouter van den Wilden     Amsterdam         00:58:47
253. Federico Solazzo          s-Gravenhage      00:59:24
254. Koen Cornelissen          Schneider Electr  01:00:56
255. Yosef Safi Harb           AAA               01:01:17
256. Aziz Bchiri               Adam Teleport Ho  01:02:38
257. Tom Keuleneer             Amsterdam         01:03:44
258. Sammaed HS                Amstelveen        01:04:17
259. Philip van de Linde       Amsterdam         01:05:41
260. Maarten Soen              Loopwijzer Team   01:10:48
261. Atte Alanen               Amsterdam         01:10:52

Mannen 35+
  1. Shaun Dixon               Phanos            00:32:36
  2. Jan Smit                  AAC               00:33:46
  3. Bart Hoeksma              Phanos            00:34:11
  4. Thomas Merlijn            AV Edam           00:34:32
  5. Maurik de Groot           Amsterdam         00:34:43
  6. Jurian Glas               Loopgroep Aart S  00:35:14
  7. Nicolas Mutschler         Phanos            00:35:34
  8. Adriaan Kroonenberg       Amstelveen        00:37:01
  9. Rutger Beens              Amsterdam         00:37:03
 10. Chris Wesseling           AV '23            00:37:19
 11. Coen Boellaard            Amsterdam         00:37:27
 12. Jan Baltink               AV '23            00:37:30
 13. Patrick Stastra           Running Holland   00:37:31
 14. Davide Ceolin             Amsterdam         00:38:03
 15. Mike Hall                 Amsterdam         00:38:13
 16. Joris Duindam             Amsterdam         00:38:13
 17. Vincent van Beek          Loopwijzer Team   00:38:31
 18. Folkert de Jong           MIcompany Team 1  00:38:31
 19. Peter Mayringer           Vegan Runners Te  00:38:50
 20. Alec Steevels             Eindhoven         00:38:53
 21. Peter van Dartel          Loopwijzer Team   00:38:54
 22. Giovanni Monsanto         Amsterdam Zuidoo  00:39:10
 23. Helmerik Blokland         Running Holland   00:39:15
 24. Roland van der Put        AV '23            00:39:21
 25. Wouter Egas               Amersfoort        00:39:25
 26. Ronald Kleverlaan         Nederlandse Tria  00:39:36
 27. Bob Kuiper                Amsterdam         00:39:47
 28. Anne Vermeulen            Vijfhuizen        00:39:53
 29. Rick Marsman              Amsterdam         00:40:05
 30. Jonathan Maurits          Loopwijzer Team   00:40:13
 31. Mark Oud                  Running Holland   00:40:23
 32. Joris Barbas              Loopwijzer Team   00:40:40
 33. Erik van Amerongen        Amsterdam         00:40:56
 34. Roel Spits                Amsterdam         00:40:59
 35. Thomas Karsdorp           Amsterdam         00:41:13
 36. Pytrik Schafraad          Vegan Runners Te  00:41:13
 37. Lars Vonk                 AV '23            00:41:19
 38. Casper Hopman             Running Holland   00:41:20
 39. Joost van Ooijen          Amsterdam         00:41:44
 40. Rogier van de Camp        Purmerend         00:41:54
 41. Jelle Tromp               Amsterdam         00:41:57
 42. Koen van Rhee             Amsterdam         00:42:05
 43. Mark Bakker               Diemen            00:42:10
 44. Michael de Lie            Phanos            00:42:13
 45. Dominique Matthijssen     Zaanland          00:42:20
 46. Casper Westendorp         Amsterdam         00:42:53
 47. Bart van Grevenhof        10K - HvA         00:42:54
 48. Edwin Bos                 Loopwijzer Team   00:43:04
 49. Hans Geus                 Sint Pancras      00:43:09
 50. Paul Veen                 Amsterdam         00:43:10
 51. Nir Kottef                Amsterdam         00:43:12
 52. Ata Torun                 Badhoevedorp      00:43:19
 53. Friso van Wieringen       GAC Hilversum     00:43:24
 54. Jeroen Wit                Amsterdam         00:43:25
 55. Hein van der Hagen        Amsterdam         00:43:26
 56. Pieter Hotse Smit         Sjors De financi  00:43:30
 57. Rogier Lieshout           USC Team 3        00:43:32
 58. Martijn Willemse          Amsterdam         00:43:49
 59. Remo Dekker               Nederlandse Tria  00:43:57
 60. Boris Knobbe-Musch        Vegan Runners Te  00:44:02
 61. Jerome Durnerin           Amsterdam         00:44:12
 62. Nils Telman               Amsterdam         00:44:17
 63. Chris Visser              Haarlem           00:44:17
 64. Benedikt Klaus            Amsterdam         00:44:23
 65. Hendrik Dathe             Amsterdam         00:44:24
 66. Elco van Groningen        Hera              00:44:30
 67. Arthur Loos               Amsterdam         00:44:33
 68. Wybren van der Wal        Amsterdam         00:44:34
 69. Paul Houben               Dutch Gay & Lesb  00:44:35
 70. Daniel Kramer             Amsterdam         00:44:36
 71. Wouter van Steenberge     Amsterdam         00:44:39
 72. Marc-Etienne Kok          Amsterdam         00:44:45
 73. Van Benthem               IJsselstein Ut    00:44:45
 74. Matthijs Wermer           Amsterdam         00:44:55
 75. Alexander van Dijk        Amsterdam         00:44:55
 76. Maarten Kieft             Soest             00:45:02
 77. Max Pijnappel             Amsterdam         00:45:07
 78. Coen Roescher             Amsterdam         00:45:14
 79. Michiel Engelaar          Sjors De financi  00:45:17
 80. Bas Bisschops             Amsterdam         00:45:29
 81. Michiel van Schaffela     Soest             00:45:30
 82. Patrick Roolker           Amsterdam         00:45:43
 83. Niels Bertschat           Amsterdam         00:45:50
 84. Marc Heerdink             USC Team 3        00:45:53
 85. Pieter Basten             Amsterdam         00:45:54
 86. Jesse Balsem              Amsterdam         00:45:58
 87. Klaas van Beurden         Bilthoven         00:45:59
 88. Duco Harte                Sjors De financi  00:45:59
 89. Merijn Groenenboom        Utrecht           00:46:01
 90. Albert Logtenberg         Amsterdam         00:46:08
 91. Sander Karsten            Loopgroep VHS     00:46:14
 92. Elroy Harte               Sjors De financi  00:46:15
 93. Arjan Vliegenthart        Amsterdam         00:46:39
 94. Christiaan Moenis         Marken            00:46:41
 95. Tjalling Knijff           Amsterdam         00:46:49
 96. Daan Schaink              Amsterdam         00:46:50
 97. Barry Koenders            Amsterdam         00:47:04
 98. Panos Arvanitis           Amsterdam         00:47:08
 99. Jeffrey van Houten        Amsterdam         00:47:15
100. Matthieu de Borst         s-Gravenhage      00:47:35
101. Vincnet Schreijer         Motivaction Team  00:47:39
102. Dennis Steeman            Motivaction Team  00:47:41
103. Joerg Ottmann             Amsterdam         00:47:43
104. Ariën van Wijngaarden     s-Gravenhage      00:47:45
105. Jordy Harte               G.V.B. Team 1     00:47:46
106. DJ Klaassen               Amsterdam         00:47:51
107. Nicola Bonzanni           Utrecht           00:47:56
108. Klaas Beks                Chiever B.V.      00:47:58
109. Jasper Wittebrood         Amsterdam         00:48:02
110. Ricardo Afonso            Amsterdam         00:48:03
111. Robin Franken             Amsterdam         00:48:07
112. Kris Dorst                Amsterdam         00:48:10
113. Thomas Eppinga            Amsterdam         00:48:24
114. Tristan Brinkman          Nieuw-Vennep      00:48:43
115. JP vd Kuijl               AAV '36           00:48:48
116. Boudewijn Elsenburg       Diemen            00:48:50
117. Marcelo Alarcon           Diemen            00:48:54
118. Eddy Bax                  Amsterdam         00:48:58
119. Arigo Gouverneur          Helmond           00:48:58
120. Eric Langbroek            Badhoevedorp      00:48:58
121. Maurijn van den Berg      Climax            00:49:23
122. Marco Bekker              Amstelveen        00:49:30
123. Mart Wouters              Amsterdam         00:49:34
124. Patriek Pfennings         Amsterdam         00:49:36
125. Luc Holleman              Amsterdam         00:49:44
126. Niels Koopman             Amsterdam         00:49:57
127. Simon Sier                Volendam          00:50:05
128. Remco de Vries            Zaanland          00:50:18
129. Rachindra Chote           Amsterdam         00:50:26
130. Erris van Ginkel          Amsterdam         00:50:46
131. Erwin Fluks               Amsterdam         00:51:02
132. Leon van Os               Alphen aan den R  00:51:48
133. Tommy Ne Ys               Hoofddorp         00:52:00
134. Eric van Gulik            Diemen            00:52:21
135. Erik Hoekstra             Oostzaan          00:52:21
136. Fred Fasting              Diemen            00:52:23
137. Gerwin Veerman            Huizen            00:52:27
138. Marco La Russa            Almere            00:52:27
139. Arie Muijlwijk            Amsterdam         00:52:33
140. Salih Türker              Amsterdam         00:52:33
141. Kwok Tai-Wong             G.V.B. Team 2     00:53:02
142. Anthony Agustin           Amsterdam         00:53:03
143. Patrick Overkempe         Amsterdam         00:53:21
144. Peter Ormanczyk           Amsterdam         00:53:26
145. Emiel van Oudheusden      Amsterdam         00:53:27
146. Willem Jan Palenstijn     Amsterdam         00:53:50
147. André Jansen              Amsterdam         00:53:54
148. Andre Koster              Amsterdam         00:54:07
149. William Francis           Amsterdam         00:54:16
150. Franklin Spuesens         Amsterdam         00:55:13
151. Mark Zoer                 Amsterdam         00:55:25
152. Roy van Ammers            Amsterdam         00:55:25
153. Tristan Turner            Amsterdam         00:55:38
154. Dennis Krommenhoek        Startbaan         00:55:40
155. Evan Schaafsma            Rijswijk Zh       00:55:57
156. Martijn Muntjewerff       Purmerend         00:56:14
157. Fedde Wiersma             USC Team 2        00:56:21
158. Dheepan Panneerselvam     Amstelveen        00:56:28
159. Ralph Verhoef             Leiden Atletiek   00:56:54
160. Erik Visser               Amstelveen        00:56:55
161. Jordi Dekker              Amsterdam         00:57:01
162. Auke Bakker               Bussum            00:57:25
163. Marijn Demarteau          Uithoorn          00:57:38
164. Giuliano Bracci           Amsterdam         00:57:54
165. Matthew Slater            De Kwakel         00:58:01
166. Mark van Kuijk            Almere            00:58:16
167. Luca A Rizzello           s-Gravenhage      00:58:44
168. Goffe Jensma              Muiden            00:59:22
169. Jurgen Scheenaart         Amsterdam         00:59:36
170. Pelle Bosma               Amsterdam         00:59:41
171. Jelle de Boer             Amsterdam         00:59:42
172. Willem van den Tol        Amsterdam         00:59:44
173. Jung-Ming Ng              de Merkplaats B.  01:01:08
174. Firat Tiryaki             Amsterdam         01:02:20
175. Giovanni Karsoredjo       Amstelveen        01:03:24
176. Lodewyk Smit              Amsterdam         01:04:14
177. Gaurav Luhadiya           Amstelveen        01:04:14
178. Stijn Rhebergen           Zuid-Scharwoude   01:07:37
179. Alexander Zuur            Alkmaar           01:10:15
180. Pieter Krop               Amsterdam         01:11:28

Mannen 45+
  1. Rene Wiering              AV '23            00:34:35
  2. Frej Hichame              Eindhoven Atleti  00:34:44
  3. Jeroen Brinkhoff          Dutch Gay & Lesb  00:35:52
  4. Abdelhamid Mohammadi      Running2000       00:35:53
  5. Sjoerd Veenma             Vegan Runners Te  00:36:39
  6. Jan Komen                 Amsterdam         00:36:57
  7. Herman Verra              GAC Hilversum     00:37:20
  8. Dennis Koomen             Nederlandse Tria  00:37:22
  9. Jan-Willem Vergouwen      Running Holland   00:37:31
 10. Sjors Rikken              Amstelveen        00:38:31
 11. Vladimir Lopez Cardoz     Phanos            00:38:35
 12. Nils de Rijk              Loopwijzer Team   00:38:46
 13. Marcel van der Plaat      avVN              00:38:46
 14. Gerard van der Laan       G.V.B. Team 1     00:39:26
 15. Michel Barth              Doorn             00:39:31
 16. Piotr Janmaat             Phanos            00:39:32
 17. Martin Breedijk           Nederlandse Tria  00:39:35
 18. Paul Mignot               Amsterdam         00:39:53
 19. Paul Schim van der Lo     Phanos            00:40:10
 20. Rene Duijvekam            AV '23            00:40:33
 21. Jan Koopmans              AV '23            00:40:50
 22. Wilfred Schraa            Amsterdam         00:41:16
 23. Enric Martinez            Vegan Runners Te  00:41:34
 24. Maurice Hack              AV '23            00:41:47
 25. Martin Geerders           Atos              00:41:48
 26. Marcel Caro               Nederlandse Tria  00:42:06
 27. Marcel Huveneers          Geleen            00:42:27
 28. Igor Janzen               Amsterdam         00:42:29
 29. Edgar Senne               Amsterdam         00:42:45
 30. Oskar Maarleveld          Amsterdam         00:42:47
 31. Rinse Vreugdenhil         USC Team 1        00:43:36
 32. John van Wezel            Amsterdam         00:43:49
 33. Charles van Rijckevor     RechtStaete vast  00:43:54
 34. Huub Bonte                AV Monnickendam   00:43:55
 35. Ronald Verbarendse        G.V.B. Team 1     00:43:58
 36. Hein Stolle               Amsterdam         00:44:26
 37. Marko Bouwman             GAC Hilversum     00:44:27
 38. Ed Cornelissen            Heerde            00:44:49
 39. Peter Versteegen          Amsterdam Zuidoo  00:44:52
 40. Frans van Vliet           Amsterdam         00:45:04
 41. Gijs Fenenga              Bussum            00:45:08
 42. Jetse Salverda            Almere            00:45:12
 43. Guillaume Robert          Phanos            00:45:17
 44. Martijn van den Ende      Purmerend         00:45:28
 45. Jan Punt                  G.V.B. Team 1     00:45:51
 46. Rob Blaauboer             USC Team 3        00:45:52
 47. Eric Hesen                Amsterdam         00:46:21
 48. Theo Gough                Amsterdam         00:46:28
 49. Litho Beaumont            Feniks            00:46:52
 50. Erik Heemskerk            Amsterdam         00:47:02
 51. Walter Hanssen            ProfitWise Int.   00:47:10
 52. Eric van Diemen           Amsterdam         00:47:16
 53. Michiel de Boer           Amsterdam         00:47:20
 54. Peter Smeekens            Vegan Runners Te  00:47:26
 55. Jan Laan                  Amsterdam         00:47:53
 56. Rick Reijenga             Amsterdam         00:48:00
 57. Victor Sekewael           Amsterdam Zuidoo  00:48:24
 58. Wil van der Reijden       Amsterdam         00:48:29
 59. Henk Heinen               Motivaction Team  00:48:40
 60. Meijndert Oosterveen      Amsterdam         00:48:54
 61. Marc Venema               Amsterdam         00:48:56
 62. Ben van Arum              AV Badhoevedorp   00:48:57
 63. Diederick Stoel           ProfitWise Int.   00:49:03
 64. Ben Crum                  Amsterdam         00:49:05
 65. Herman Klok               Amstelveen        00:49:14
 66. Martien van den Berg      Helmond           00:49:23
 67. Roelof Borst              Hoofddorp         00:49:25
 68. Marcel Wiegman            Amsterdam         00:49:48
 69. Robert Steenhof           Amstelveen        00:50:05
 70. Remco Kersting            Amsterdam         00:50:14
 71. Hans Wertheim             Amsterdam         00:50:27
 72. Marcel Voorn              Motivaction Team  00:50:38
 73. Sander van Maas           RechtStaete vast  00:50:46
 74. Rene Wildoer              Amstelveen        00:50:51
 75. Sven van der Burg         Almere            00:51:26
 76. Marnix Bügel              MIcompany Team 2  00:51:26
 77. Jules Broex               Amsterdam         00:51:28
 78. Antonie Merks             de Merkplaats B.  00:52:03
 79. Paul Commandeur           Diemen            00:52:05
 80. Martin Heijnsbroek        MIcompany Team 2  00:52:21
 81. Simon Bon                 Amsterdam         00:52:24
 82. Paul Zellenrath           Amsterdam         00:52:34
 83. Marc Janssen              Amsterdam         00:52:41
 84. Patrick van Ginkel        Amsterdam         00:52:47
 85. Frank Basjes              Amsterdam         00:52:53
 86. Jeroen Top                G.V.B. Team 2     00:53:03
 87. Evert Rol                 Amsterdam         00:53:11
 88. Joris Smeets              Amsterdam         00:53:15
 89. Zoltan Magyar             Amsterdam         00:53:15
 90. Eric Mathijssen           Amsterdam         00:53:25
 91. Jorge Linssen             Utrecht           00:53:36
 92. Niek Verkooij             Amsterdam         00:53:43
 93. WL Toonk                  Amsterdam         00:53:44
 94. Ron Salentijn             Amsterdam         00:53:57
 95. Jeroen Graaf              G.V.B. Team 2     00:54:04
 96. Jan Cheung                Zoetermeer        00:54:07
 97. Mischa Schweitzer         Amsterdam         00:54:15
 98. Markus Emmer              Amsterdam         00:54:21
 99. Jacco van Roon            Tiel              00:54:29
100. Geert Geurts              Helmond           00:54:40
101. Bastiaan Beumer           Amsterdam         00:54:41
102. Erik Sikkens              Amsterdam         00:54:48
103. Kees van de Meent         Amsterdam         00:54:55
104. Serge Bueters             Amsterdam         00:54:57
105. Frans van der Gaag        Assen             00:55:03
106. Rudi Loof                 Nieuw-Vennep      00:55:15
107. René van Blerk            Run4Fun Team 2    00:55:17
108. Igor van den Akker        Amsterdam         00:55:21
109. Maarten van Buuren        WLP-Law           00:55:38
110. Moshe Daniel              Amsterdam         00:55:40
111. Michiel Reichwein         Run4Fun Team 2    00:55:42
112. Aa Overkamp               Amstelveen        00:55:45
113. Tony Kerstjens            Alkmaar           00:55:49
114. Altan Erdogan             USC Team 5        00:55:49
115. Maarten van Rijckevor     RechtStaete vast  00:55:57
116. Neil Moorhouse            Amsterdam         00:56:34
117. Jaap Bijl                 Duivendrecht      00:56:49
118. Ernst Kolvenbag           Naarden           00:56:54
119. Ad de Bont                Vught             00:57:01
120. Pete Marigold             Amsterdam         00:57:42
121. Ronald Jansen             Run4Fun Team 2    00:57:47
122. Diederik Stols            Amsterdam         00:57:50
123. Martin Brester            Amsterdam         00:57:52
124. Peter ter Velde           Amsterdam         00:57:59
125. Mike Weinberg             Amsterdam         00:58:11
126. Emile van der Laan        Amstelveen        00:58:12
127. Peter Brinkmann           Amsterdam         00:58:22
128. Ray Hobé                  Soest             00:58:59
129. Peter Burgerjon           Utrecht           00:59:07
130. Barry van Ulsen           Atos              00:59:08
131. Bas de Haan               Amsterdam         00:59:12
132. Maarten van Hoof          Amsterdam         00:59:25
133. Paul Maclear              Lelystad          00:59:34
134. Edo Schoemeijer           Amsterdam         01:00:00
135. Alexander Pastoors        Rotterdam         01:00:00
136. Tim Overdiek              Amsterdam         01:00:10
137. Milton Tjoen-A-Choy       Koog aan de Zaan  01:00:36
138. Wouter Molijn             USC Team 2        01:01:39
139. Startnummer 1952          Run4Fun Team 1    01:03:17
140. Richard Smeding           WLP-Law           01:04:25
141. Theo Jonker               Amstelveen        01:04:46
142. Jan van den Enden         Ede Gld           01:05:10
143. Michael Meijer Cluwen     Muiderberg        01:06:38
144. Rene Dikke                Amsterdam         01:07:45
145. Alex Schenk               Zaandam           01:12:20
146. Paul Schmalschlager       Feniks            01:13:46
147. Hans van der Lans         Bodegraven        01:31:41

Mannen 55+
  1. Edwin van Dort            Phanos            00:37:47
  2. Theo Woldberg             Phanos            00:37:49
  3. Johan Smet                Phanos            00:38:23
  4. Pieter Iedema             AAC               00:39:47
  5. Arjen Akkermans           AV Edam           00:40:32
  6. Paul Koopman              USC Team 1        00:41:32
  7. Ruud Kouijzer             avVN              00:41:36
  8. Andre Domen               Mijdrecht         00:43:53
  9. Harrie Brils              Amsterdam         00:43:59
 10. Arne Evers                Loopgroep Aart S  00:44:17
 11. Henk Hermsen              Dutch Gay & Lesb  00:44:19
 12. Marc Bakker               Amsterdam         00:44:37
 13. Huub Jansen               G.V.B. Team 1     00:44:42
 14. Ivo Pothaar               AV '23            00:44:43
 15. Dic van Hummel            Startbaan         00:44:51
 16. Franc van Erck            Loopgroep Aart S  00:45:29
 17. Fred Vonk                 Almere            00:45:56
 18. Joop Oude Lohuis          Utrecht           00:46:21
 19. Bas Pfister               Nederlandse Tria  00:46:30
 20. Anne de Visser            AV '23            00:46:37
 21. Johan Jansen              Hoofddorp         00:46:45
 22. Martin Dales              Amsterdam         00:46:49
 23. Rogier van Ooijen         Startbaan         00:46:50
 24. Ronald Steenvoorden       Amsterdam         00:47:09
 25. John Hammond              Amsterdam         00:47:10
 26. Peter Jan Kannegieter     Amsterdam         00:47:18
 27. Henk-jan van Hees         Amsterdam         00:47:22
 28. Frank Verkaaik            Amsterdam         00:47:29
 29. Nico Witteman             Amsterdam         00:47:29
 30. Alex van Veen             Amsterdam         00:47:43
 31. Bas Kist                  Chiever B.V.      00:47:58
 32. Wim Plug                  Velserbroek       00:47:59
 33. Harry Benit               Purmerend         00:48:18
 34. Michiel de Beet           Run4Fun Team 2    00:48:24
 35. Gerard van der Werf       Motivaction Team  00:48:37
 36. Jaap Looijen              Almere            00:48:56
 37. Ronald van Hoek           G.V.B. Team 1     00:49:10
 38. Rene Janssen              Amstelveen        00:49:12
 39. Johan de Haan             Amsterdam         00:49:21
 40. Rene Enthoven             Diemen            00:49:42
 41. René Sloos                Amsterdam         00:49:53
 42. André Neys                Almere            00:50:34
 43. Henk van Schuppen         Amsterdam         00:50:45
 44. Edward Nagel              Amsterdam         00:50:49
 45. Paul van Voorst           Amsterdam         00:50:52
 46. Lieuwe Haanstra           Bussum            00:51:23
 47. Len van Leeuwen           Alphen aan den R  00:51:24
 48. Henk de Vries             G.V.B. Team 1     00:51:28
 49. Ab Bertholet              Run4Fun Team 2    00:51:28
 50. Martin Zwaan              Diemen            00:52:02
 51. Frank Lind                Feniks            00:52:03
 52. Kees Keijser              ZOEV              00:52:23
 53. Emile Heussen             Amsterdam         00:52:26
 54. Theo Wubs                 AV Badhoevedorp   00:52:34
 55. Rob Meles                 Amsterdam         00:52:42
 56. Gerard Kossen             Almere            00:52:43
 57. Fabrizio M Manes          Breukelen Ut      00:52:58
 58. Eugene van Daalen         Amsterdam         00:54:19
 59. Frank Jansen              Run4Fun Team 2    00:54:30
 60. Neill André de la Por     WLP-Law           00:54:39
 61. Cor van Hekken            avVN              00:54:39
 62. Frank Looze               Amsterdam         00:54:53
 63. Bo Hogeboom               Amsterdam         00:55:14
 64. Bert van Haagen           Amsterdam         00:55:30
 65. Vlastimir Medica          G.V.B. Team 3     00:55:33
 66. Harco Wubs                Purmerend         00:55:41
 67. Michiel Koorn             Amsterdam         00:55:42
 68. Wicher Ponne              Amsterdam         00:55:43
 69. Van Hooff                 Amsterdam         00:56:05
 70. Rene Oosterman            Amsterdam         00:56:28
 71. Dick Frijlink             Nootdorp          00:56:45
 72. Jan Kuijk                 Amsterdam         00:56:57
 73. Ton Moolenaar             AAC               00:57:04
 74. Jeroen Ahaus              Zuid-Scharwoude   00:57:05
 75. Ernst Marschall           Huizen            00:57:17
 76. Hans Olykan               de Merkplaats B.  00:57:27
 77. Frans Dieleman            Almere            00:57:52
 78. Ronald Muis               Purmerend         00:58:12
 79. Thieu Engels              Amsterdam         00:58:41
 80. Marc Vogel                Amsterdam         00:58:45
 81. Piet van Wieringen        Phanos            00:58:51
 82. Bob van Ree               Amsterdam         00:58:51
 83. Peter Doeswijk            Amsterdam         00:58:51
 84. Patrick Bruins            Oegstgeest        00:58:54
 85. Hans Bouweriks            Almere            00:58:59
 86. Maarten Kuin              G.V.B. Team 2     00:59:00
 87. Jan Loot                  Almere            00:59:01
 88. Frits Schumacher          Veenendaal        00:59:11
 89. Onno Wansink              Amsterdam         00:59:38
 90. Evert Urbanus             Amsterdam         01:00:16
 91. Alphons Geerlings         de Merkplaats B.  01:00:31
 92. Paul Gaikhorst            Run4Fun Team 1    01:01:42
 93. Bas van der Horst         Amsterdam         01:01:53
 94. Johan Link                Almere            01:02:35
 95. Gert Post                 Amsterdam         01:02:51
 96. Avi Cohin                 Amsterdam         01:02:57
 97. Richard Drewes            Willemstad Nb     01:03:05
 98. Co de Kruijf              Run4Fun Team 1    01:03:10
 99. Michiel Goedkoop          Amsterdam         01:03:14
100. Mark Zellenrath           Huizen            01:03:18
101. Roy Borgman               Muiden            01:04:01
102. Evert Schuringa           Amsterdam         01:04:37
103. Dirk Steltman             Amsterdam         01:04:41
104. Siebe Bron                Amsterdam         01:04:51
105. Jaap Raggers              G.V.B. Team 3     01:05:10
106. Willem Moolhuijsen        Amsterdam         01:06:08
107. Maarten Kuijten           AAC               01:08:03
108. Ruud de Jongh             G.V.B. Team 3     01:09:27
109. Rui Cabral                MarathonPlus      01:11:41
110. Marc Oosterman            Amsterdam         01:13:15
111. Bart Knauff               G.V.B. Team 3     01:14:30
112. Bert Mulder               G.V.B. Team 2     01:14:30

Vrouwen senioren
  1. Yasmin Hillebrink         Loopgroep Aart S  00:35:57
  2. Hessel Dreteler           Loopwijzer Team   00:37:14
  3. Samantha de Knijff        Phanos            00:38:08
  4. Joyce Caro                Nederlandse Tria  00:39:03
  5. Iris Dijkstra             Triathlon         00:39:11
  6. Marieke de Groot          Triathlon         00:39:24
  7. Lieve Leijssen            Phanos            00:40:32
  8. Marieke Brouwers          Amsterdam         00:40:38
  9. Gaby Rotteveel            Amsterdam         00:40:40
 10. Sabine Dankbaar           Amsterdam         00:41:09
 11. Emma van Emmerik          Amsterdam         00:41:28
 12. Leonie Schuitemaker       Loopwijzer Dames  00:41:46
 13. Lieke van den Borne       Amsterdam         00:42:01
 14. Eva van der Linden        Loopwijzer Dames  00:42:54
 15. Rosaline Wedzinga         Amsterdam         00:42:59
 16. Laura Kessels             Tartlétos         00:43:06
 17. Tamara Kiewiet            Amsterdam         00:43:15
 18. Susanne Balm              USC Team 1        00:43:58
 19. Jolanda Naafs             Loopwijzer Dames  00:44:20
 20. Natalie Strengholt        IJsselstein Ut    00:44:36
 21. Anneke Sluiter            Leiden            00:45:02
 22. Roos Thijssen             Motivaction Dame  00:45:04
 23. Sophie Geelen             Amsterdam         00:45:10
 24. Adinda Cox                Loopwijzer Dames  00:45:11
 25. Cynthia Koning            Vegan Runners Da  00:45:38
 26. Lisanne Wieringa          WLP-Law           00:45:46
 27. Lisette Schmidt           Amsterdam         00:46:34
 28. Nathalie Pedersen         Amsterdam         00:46:37
 29. Myrthe Ringeling          Amsterdam         00:46:39
 30. Felicia Los               AV '23            00:46:41
 31. Eline Cox                 Haarlem           00:46:45
 32. Masha Ursem               Amsterdam         00:46:58
 33. Lot Allema                Amsterdam         00:47:01
 34. Judith Frederiks          USC Team 3        00:47:07
 35. Tyche Hampel              Amstelveen        00:47:09
 36. Brenda Zwarthoed          Hylas             00:47:19
 37. Marjolein Paulus          Amsterdam         00:47:21
 38. Lianne Westinga           Amsterdam         00:47:23
 39. Jone Frijlink             Amsterdam         00:47:38
 40. Nora Salzmann             USC Team 4        00:47:43
 41. José Bleeker              Amsterdam         00:47:48
 42. Stella Nelissen           Amsterdam         00:47:56
 43. Josine oude Lohuis        Amsterdam         00:47:57
 44. Rianne Vossen             Phanos            00:48:26
 45. Anne Gombert              Amsterdam         00:48:27
 46. Lorena Linssen            Amsterdam         00:48:35
 47. Lotte Dragt               Amsterdam         00:48:49
 48. Jana Jancusova            Vegan Runners Te  00:48:53
 49. Diwy Tomassen             Amsterdam         00:48:58
 50. Kim de Bie                USC Team 3        00:49:02
 51. Marthe Heitbrinkl         USC Team 4        00:49:03
 52. Adriana Suson             Almere            00:49:12
 53. Bo Speich                 Amsterdam         00:49:13
 54. Eline Donkers             AV '23            00:49:16
 55. Tamara Boeff              Amsterdam         00:49:19
 56. Julia Höchsmann           Amsterdam         00:49:31
 57. Marike Hekman             Amsterdam         00:49:33
 58. Melin Walet               USC Team 2        00:49:42
 59. Laura van Dop             Amsterdam         00:49:44
 60. Florine Koster            Amsterdam         00:49:51
 61. Ella Visser               Leiden            00:49:55
 62. Rose Wilmot               Phanos            00:49:56
 63. Daniela Meßner            Wien              00:50:10
 64. Gerbrich Coehoorn         Amsterdam         00:50:13
 65. Evelien Sikkema           AV Heerenveen     00:50:14
 66. Margot van der Linden     Amsterdam         00:50:16
 67. Josefien Bousema          Amsterdam         00:50:24
 68. Marjolein Bos             Motivaction Dame  00:50:34
 69. Jacqueline de Boer        Amsterdam         00:50:41
 70. Marsy Oliver              Loopwijzer Team   00:50:41
 71. Michelle Immerzeel        Amsterdam         00:50:45
 72. Dieuwertje Vos            Loopwijzer Dames  00:50:51
 73. Michelle Moeskops         Phanos            00:50:52
 74. Iris Wessels              Amsterdam         00:50:59
 75. Monica Batlle Carrera     Amsterdam         00:51:06
 76. Martine Dol               Amsterdam         00:51:12
 77. Minou Moenis              Amsterdam         00:51:14
 78. Lotte Vingerhoets         Amsterdam         00:51:17
 79. Shanti van Helden         Utrecht           00:51:26
 80. Louwra Postma             Amsterdam         00:51:27
 81. Puck van Suylen           Amsterdam         00:51:30
 82. Eveline Gelderman         Amsterdam         00:51:30
 83. Janneke van Raan          Amsterdam         00:51:32
 84. Jasmijn van der Bent      Amsterdam         00:51:37
 85. Laura Hubens              Eindhoven         00:51:39
 86. Julia Hallatu             Amsterdam         00:51:40
 87. Anne Groeneveld           Almelo            00:51:46
 88. Marjolein Linders         Amsterdam         00:51:55
 89. Alessandra Saviotti       Amsterdam         00:51:55
 90. Lindey Edel               Purmerend         00:52:09
 91. Lieke van Raan            Diepenveen        00:52:10
 92. Manouk Dreyer             Motivaction Dame  00:52:12
 93. Tessa Mentink             Breda             00:52:13
 94. Sohyeon Kim               Amsterdam         00:52:14
 95. Kimberly Gressie          Amsterdam         00:52:14
 96. Rowan de Graaf            Amsterdam         00:52:15
 97. Maria van Dijk            Amsterdam         00:52:33
 98. Laura Dobbelaar           Amsterdam         00:52:33
 99. Linda Hoevenaren          Amsterdam         00:52:34
100. Yentl de Lange            USC Team 4        00:52:39
101. Fiona Gelton              Amsterdam Zuidoo  00:52:43
102. Mette van de Meent        Almelo            00:52:49
103. Emma van Zwieteren        Amsterdam         00:53:07
104. Julie de Graaf            Amsterdam         00:53:09
105. Gina van den Bogaard      Haarlem           00:53:13
106. Floor Hoogeboom           Amsterdam         00:53:16
107. Lisette de Haart          Amsterdam         00:53:20
108. Chloé Oosterveer          de Merkplaats B.  00:53:27
109. Sandra Lohrmann           Zaandam           00:53:30
110. Anne-Sophie Romijn        Amsterdam         00:53:31
111. Mariette Westerbeek       Weesp             00:53:35
112. Alexandra Hobbs           Amsterdam         00:53:42
113. Bianca Kleijne            Beverwijk         00:53:47
114. Sandra Bos                Amsterdam         00:53:52
115. Ester van de Ven          Motivaction Dame  00:53:56
116. Janneke van Meel          Utrecht           00:54:00
117. Stella Zieda              Haarlem           00:54:03
118. Elian Lesterhuis          Amsterdam         00:54:03
119. Dominika Michalska        Amsterdam         00:54:14
120. Sianne van Rhee           Rotterdam         00:54:18
121. Hermine Wassen            Amsterdam         00:54:24
122. Leanne Schultz            Vijfhuizen        00:54:27
123. Janna van der Horst       Amsterdam         00:54:33
124. Lisa Castelein            Amsterdam         00:54:38
125. Anne Sluis                WLP-Law           00:54:44
126. Marianne Dieleman         Amsterdam         00:54:51
127. Dieuwertje Modder         USC Team 2        00:54:57
128. Lianne Vos                Alkmaar           00:54:58
129. Floor Luesink             Amsterdam         00:54:59
130. Nikkie Kuhr               Amsterdam         00:55:03
131. Moa Hultin                Amsterdam         00:55:11
132. Anke Hendriks             AAC               00:55:20
133. Sefanja Glas              Amsterdam         00:55:33
134. Marte Rozendaal           Amsterdam         00:55:37
135. Charlotte Roelfs          Amsterdam         00:55:38
136. Nicolet Bouma             Amsterdam         00:55:40
137. Esmee de Jong             MIcompany Team 2  00:55:45
138. Fianna Nieuwenstein       Amsterdam         00:55:54
139. Maren Scheffer            Motivaction Dame  00:55:57
140. Nikky Godeschalk          Amsterdam         00:56:00
141. Esmeralda Plantinga       Nieuwegein        00:56:04
142. Roos Krijnenburg          USC Team 4        00:56:05
143. Hadewich van Zwam         Amsterdam         00:56:09
144. Yvonne Bossenbroek        Bussum            00:56:14
145. Carmen de Vries           Haastrecht        00:56:17
146. Pam Breedveld             Amsterdam         00:56:18
147. Hailey Beaman             Amsterdam         00:56:20
148. Rimada Dobbenga           Hengelo Ov        00:56:43
149. Carlijn Van Der Sluij     Amsterdam         00:56:50
150. Marcella van Kruistum     Beverwijk         00:57:02
151. Eline Ahaus               Zuid-Scharwoude   00:57:04
152. Iléne van Workum          Amstelveen        00:57:27
153. Fengjing Zhang            Motivaction Dame  00:57:37
154. Noor Zigenhorn            Amsterdam         00:57:43
155. Lieke Zigenhorn           Amsterdam         00:57:43
156. Putri Hadidinata          Chiever B.V.      00:57:44
157. Maud Harding              Amsterdam         00:57:50
158. Manouk Kroes              Amsterdam         00:57:53
159. Quirine Franken           Amsterdam         00:58:04
160. Roxanne Wijkstra          Amsterdam         00:58:10
161. Kelly de Graaf            Hilversum         00:58:10
162. Saskia Foesenek           Amsterdam         00:58:12
163. Maartje Rodenhuis         Amsterdam         00:58:12
164. Manon van Bellinghen      USC Team 2        00:58:12
165. Elisa Picon Curiel        Amsterdam         00:58:15
166. Anne van de Ven           Amsterdam         00:58:18
167. Marijke van den Berge     Vegan Runners Te  00:58:19
168. Anna Zellenrath           Huizen            00:58:20
169. Andrea Vendrik            Amsterdam         00:58:21
170. Misha Melita              Amsterdam         00:58:21
171. Vera van Amsterdam        Loo Gld           00:58:30
172. Cathy Schekkerman         Culemborg         00:58:34
173. Daphne Jacobs             Amsterdam         00:58:36
174. Julia Planko              10K - HvA         00:58:47
175. Astrid van der Harst      Amsterdam         00:58:52
176. Monique Bruins            Amsterdam         00:58:55
177. Annick Perry              Phoenix           00:59:00
178. Mathilde Dirven           Utrecht           00:59:30
179. Evelijn van Wanroij       Amsterdam         00:59:42
180. Francine Urbanus          Amsterdam         00:59:57
181. Tamar Huppes              Zeist             00:59:58
182. Katherine Bagley          Amsterdam         01:00:57
183. Nadège van Geenen         Amstelveen        01:01:02
184. Valerie Raets             Amsterdam         01:01:42
185. Kristina Gibson           Amsterdam         01:02:48
186. Esmee Boon                Amsterdam         01:02:54
187. Sanne Goedkoop            Amsterdam         01:03:14
188. Indira Vanhulle           Amsterdam         01:03:46
189. Alyona Trubaeva           Amsterdam         01:04:11
190. Patricia Mars             Utrecht           01:04:27
191. Florianne Aspers          Amsterdam         01:04:46
192. Hitske Aspers             Almere            01:04:46
193. Roos Windhorst            Amsterdam         01:04:52
194. Rinske Berg               Amsterdam         01:05:03
195. Joëtta Zoetelief          Amsterdam         01:05:27
196. Lisette van de Graaf      Amsterdam         01:05:27
197. Charlotte Kies            Huis ter Heide U  01:05:28
198. Manja Blanken             Amsterdam         01:05:43
199. Jana Polednikova          Amsterdam         01:06:49
200. Justine de Jong           Hoofddorp         01:07:09
201. Alisya Imamdi             Amsterdam         01:07:21
202. Sophie Breed              Wervershoof       01:07:37
203. Fleur Bleeker             Zwaagdijk-Oost    01:07:38
204. Fleur Klok                Amstelveen        01:07:57
205. Sania Tanwir              Amstelveen        01:08:59
206. Sharon Bakker             Alkmaar           01:10:15
207. Marieke Krop              Amsterdam         01:11:28
208. Deborah Lo-Kioeng-Shi     Feniks            01:13:45
209. Bea Laitinen              Geneva            01:16:44
210. Viënne Janssen            Hilversum         01:18:21
211. Fran Wesdijk              Hilversum         01:18:22

Vrouwen 35+
  1. Miriam van Reijen         Phanos            00:36:04
  2. Rosalie Teeuwen           Atos              00:39:37
  3. Marieke Koerts            Amsterdam         00:41:09
  4. Marieke van den Brink     Barneveld         00:42:50
  5. Yvonne Versteegh          Loopgroep PK      00:42:57
  6. Alies MacLean             Amsterdam         00:44:32
  7. Bath-Sheba van de Ber     Loopwijzer Dames  00:44:49
  8. Chantal Dijkers           Diemen            00:44:57
  9. Tamara Harte              Sjors De financi  00:45:02
 10. Rinke Tjepkema            Amsterdam         00:46:02
 11. Dieneke Schonenberg       Badhoevedorp      00:46:37
 12. Saskia Goldebeld          Wormer            00:46:51
 13. Minneke Kuin              Landsmeer         00:47:19
 14. Joanne Schouten           Run4Fun Damestea  00:47:21
 15. Heleen Coumou             Amsterdam         00:47:22
 16. Jordanka Petrushevska     Loopwijzer Dames  00:47:52
 17. Anna Grzeskiewicz         Amsterdam         00:48:35
 18. Nienke Hendriks           Diemen            00:48:40
 19. Kirsten Valkenburg        Amsterdam         00:48:41
 20. Lieke van Duist           Motivaction Dame  00:48:53
 21. Mirjam Stoll              Amsterdam         00:48:57
 22. Valeria Pantana           Amsterdam         00:48:57
 23. Caroline Henneman         Amsterdam         00:49:05
 24. Laura van Manen           Amsterdam         00:49:06
 25. Geertje Zeegers           MIcompany Team 1  00:49:13
 26. Cindy Castricum           Amsterdam         00:49:24
 27. Roos Reijenga-Wijman      Amsterdam         00:49:45
 28. Lara Catshoek             Amsterdam         00:49:49
 29. Fong-Ping Chu             Amsterdam         00:49:51
 30. Caroline Meziere          Amsterdam         00:50:08
 31. Sara Winter               Amsterdam         00:50:22
 32. Mirjam Mollema            de Merkplaats B.  00:52:17
 33. Arwen Baggen              Vegan Runners Da  00:52:27
 34. Laura Snippe              Amsterdam         00:52:51
 35. Marloes van den Bogae     Amsterdam         00:52:58
 36. Rieke Gilijamse           ZOEV              00:53:08
 37. Suzanne van der Sluis     Amsterdam         00:53:13
 38. Saron van Diemen          Amsterdam         00:53:17
 39. Sabien Dobbelaere         Amsterdam         00:53:47
 40. Alexandra Vuijk           Amsterdam         00:53:54
 41. Inge Hallo                Amsterdam         00:53:55
 42. Linda Mulder              Amsterdam         00:54:01
 43. Lorette Catshoek          s-Gravenhage      00:54:32
 44. Petra Aben                Amsterdam         00:54:33
 45. Sabrina Koster            Amsterdam         00:54:34
 46. Sophie van Assen          Amstelveen        00:54:53
 47. Paola Lorio               Amsterdam         00:54:54
 48. Anna Kusma                Amsterdam         00:55:03
 49. Cathelijne van Engele     Amsterdam         00:55:18
 50. Agnes Hemmes              Phanos            00:55:51
 51. Wendy Klaasse             Amsterdam         00:55:53
 52. Brigitte Vos              Amsterdam         00:56:11
 53. Mathilde Sanders          AAA               00:56:11
 54. Kayin Pang                Chiever B.V.      00:56:21
 55. Willemijn Ruberg          Amsterdam         00:56:25
 56. Elsje Bilbija             Amsterdam Zuidoo  00:56:43
 57. Georgina Wordsworth       Amsterdam         00:56:59
 58. Gaby van Kuijk-de Jon     Almere            00:57:09
 59. Ellis van Verseveld       Aalsmeer          00:57:28
 60. Anne-Marie Faber          Amsterdam         00:57:29
 61. Nancy Walden              Almere            00:57:30
 62. Meta van Gijn             Vegan Runners Te  00:57:33
 63. Marenne Jansen            Amsterdam         00:57:52
 64. Maartje Devriese          Bussum            00:57:53
 65. Patty Heuft               Amsterdam         00:58:10
 66. Anna Verkuijlen           Amsterdam         00:58:12
 67. Trees Oude Ophuis         Amsterdam         00:58:15
 68. Maysa van Doorn-Schep     Kudelstaart       00:58:30
 69. Dasha van Amsterdam       Amsterdam         00:58:30
 70. Burcu Kör                 10K - HvA         00:58:51
 71. Mascha Veltkamp           Heemskerk         00:58:57
 72. Wieke Vrielink            Amstelveen        00:59:02
 73. Esther van Laarhoven      Run4Fun Team 1    00:59:03
 74. Sanne Scholten            Maastricht        00:59:05
 75. Klaske Jensma             Lisse             00:59:22
 76. Danila de Kemp-Schepe     Zeist             00:59:25
 77. Laetitia Hartman          Amsterdam         00:59:38
 78. Renee Wansink             Amsterdam         00:59:38
 79. Marlien Nieuwoudt         Amstelveen        00:59:56
 80. Hèlen Sturm               Vegan Runners Da  01:00:31
 81. Anne-Marie Dingenouts     Vegan Runners Da  01:00:31
 82. Dajella Overweg           Amsterdam         01:01:12
 83. Melanie Schoens           Chiever B.V.      01:03:01
 84. Annick van der Zee        Badhoevedorp      01:03:18
 85. Afke Boll                 Zaandam           01:03:36
 86. Frédérique Wiggers        Amsterdam         01:03:46
 87. Caroline van den Brin     Amsterdam         01:03:46
 88. Myranda van der Maas      Watkostenluiers.  01:03:55
 89. Nienke Hartjes            Amsterdam         01:03:59
 90. Paula Hoekstra            Amsterdam         01:05:24
 91. Burcu Tiryaki             Amsterdam         01:05:57
 92. Jeannette van Benthem     Amsterdam         01:06:04
 93. Evelien Weller            Amsterdam         01:06:07
 94. Annemarie Proost          Amsterdam         01:06:08
 95. Petruschka Ruttem         Zeewolde          01:06:36
 96. Patricia van Hemert       10K - HvA         01:07:01
 97. Myrthe Perquin            Phanos            01:07:09
 98. Angela Frijmersum         Amsterdam         01:07:21
 99. Morea Brewster            Amsterdam         01:08:39
100. Frieda de Lange           Amstelveen        01:09:23
101. Merel Kamerbeek           Broek in Waterla  01:09:23
102. Marloes Vleeschouwer      Amsterdam         01:11:07
103. Izabela Kmiecik           Amsterdam         01:11:27
104. Thecla Schaeffer          Amsterdam         01:18:07

Vrouwen 45+
  1. Marleen Haakma            Atos              00:40:31
  2. Jantien Martin            Run4Fun Damestea  00:45:04
  3. Nienke Oosterbaan         Amsterdam         00:46:30
  4. Monique Spreitzer         Amsterdam         00:46:32
  5. Debora Timmerman          Amsterdam         00:47:29
  6. Rianne Wijnands           Amsterdam         00:47:45
  7. Petra Faber               G.V.B. Damesteam  00:47:50
  8. Nathalie Vervelde         Amsterdam         00:47:58
  9. Saskia Winkel-Onrust      G.V.B. Damesteam  00:48:18
 10. Daniella de Wit           G.V.B. Damesteam  00:48:51
 11. Lizelle du Plessis        AV '34            00:49:20
 12. Mariska Velmans           Amsterdam         00:49:40
 13. Katrein Asselman          Run4Fun Damestea  00:49:42
 14. MIlcah Kemp               G.V.B. Damesteam  00:49:43
 15. Floor Abbink              Run4Fun Damestea  00:49:47
 16. Laura Janssen             Amsterdam         00:50:05
 17. Kitty Jonk                Vegan Runners Da  00:50:17
 18. Ilaria Triggiani          G.V.B. Damesteam  00:51:02
 19. Meta Scheerman            G.V.B. Damesteam  00:51:36
 20. Jacqueline Louwe-Zijl     Zaanland          00:51:40
 21. Bianca Drieenhuyzen       Almere            00:52:43
 22. Annet Groen-Billekens     Amsterdam         00:53:18
 23. Manon van Stein           Amsterdam         00:53:18
 24. Rebecca de Kuijer         Utrecht           00:53:25
 25. Martina Leons             Run4Fun Damestea  00:53:44
 26. Mirjam Tonkens            Amsterdam         00:53:55
 27. Els de Ruijter            G.V.B. Team 3     00:54:16
 28. Irene van de Mheen        ZOEV              00:54:32
 29. Heidi van der Velde       Hoogkarspel       00:54:46
 30. Josee van der Velde       Landsmeer         00:54:46
 31. Marieke Schutte           ProfitWise Int.   00:54:46
 32. Lydia Bachanova           Diemen            00:54:57
 33. Leonie Bakker             Running Holland   00:55:02
 34. Marlenne Karmo            Amsterdam         00:55:28
 35. Ilona Schuijt             Amsterdam         00:55:55
 36. Sonja Boots               Schneider Electr  00:56:12
 37. Charlotte Molenaar        Sjors De financi  00:56:32
 38. Berith Kuiper             Amsterdam         00:56:40
 39. Monique Admiraal          AV '23            00:56:40
 40. Peggy van den Berg        Helmond           00:56:46
 41. Jolanda Geurts            Helmond           00:56:46
 42. Andrea Schuurman          Amsterdam         00:56:53
 43. Magreet Tjoelker          Amsterdam         00:57:27
 44. Branca Klick              Weesp             00:57:40
 45. Regina Dijkstra           Harlingen         00:58:19
 46. Claudette Loo             Amsterdam         00:58:21
 47. Yvonne Baas               Amsterdam         00:58:29
 48. Bea Vrijhof               Amsterdam         00:58:38
 49. Petra Kies                Huis ter Heide U  00:58:48
 50. Susanne Verbeek           Vegan Runners Te  00:59:19
 51. Hanneke Lichtenbelt       Amsterdam         00:59:42
 52. Colinda Hagenberg         Amsterdam         00:59:44
 53. Marleen Bakker            Running Holland   00:59:50
 54. Carina vd Meer            Oud-Beijerland    00:59:57
 55. Eva Schuurman             AAA               01:00:02
 56. Heidi Huibers             Dronten           01:00:20
 57. Kym Joyce                 Amsterdam         01:00:27
 58. Elma Meester              AV '23            01:00:30
 59. Frederieke Leeflang       RechtStaete vast  01:01:00
 60. Annette Adrichem          Almere            01:01:03
 61. Carlien Bevelsborg        RechtStaete vast  01:01:04
 62. Kim Bierhof               Run4Fun Team 1    01:01:39
 63. Monique Loot              Almere            01:01:56
 64. Nicole van Rooij          Badhoevedorp      01:03:02
 65. Sandra Kraan              Amsterdam         01:03:05
 66. Barbelijn Bertram         RechtStaete vast  01:03:20
 67. Elleke van Duin           RechtStaete vast  01:03:26
 68. Linda de Winter           Watkostenluiers.  01:03:54
 69. Aurelia van den Berg      Watkostenluiers.  01:03:54
 70. Marcelle de Bruin         Watkostenluiers.  01:03:55
 71. Eline Hausel              Watkostenluiers.  01:03:57
 72. Ilja Langedijk            Watkostenluiers.  01:03:57
 73. Angelique van Reede       Zwijndrecht       01:04:07
 74. Carolien Scholten         Amsterdam         01:04:30
 75. Jacqueline Blokker        ProfitWise Int.   01:04:46
 76. Mariska van Vugt          Culemborg         01:04:50
 77. Jana Ehrich               Amsterdam         01:05:15
 78. Deborah Bax               Amstelveen        01:06:06
 79. Karen Blanken             Amsterdam         01:06:15
 80. José Baks                 Amsterdam         01:06:45
 81. Willemijn Van Hooijdo     AAC               01:07:13
 82. Lisette van den Akker     Amsterdam         01:07:55
 83. Suzanne Kemper            Amsterdam         01:08:39
 84. Dunja Steenhuis           Amsterdam         01:09:19
 85. Verne van Berkel          Amsterdam         01:09:19
 86. Jill Dorjath              Amsterdam         01:11:33
 87. Lona Fjordbak             Amsterdam         01:11:34

Vrouwen 55+
  1. Carolina Marlet           Amsterdam         00:43:30
  2. Ineke Kosse               Phanos            00:44:41
  3. Lydia Korrel              Loopgroep Aart S  00:45:54
  4. Ineke Luppers-Knijn       G.V.B. Damesteam  00:46:09
  5. Jacqueline Edixhoven      AAC               00:48:24
  6. Lian Kosse                Zaanland          00:50:57
  7. Marleen Keijlard          Dutch Gay & Lesb  00:51:22
  8. Tanja Hoetjer             Amsterdam         00:52:07
  9. Marijke Boeken            Amsterdam         00:53:19
 10. Mary Plug-Mooij           Velserbroek       00:54:39
 11. Paola Edixhoven           AAC               00:55:18
 12. Maria Dirks               Loopgroep Aart S  00:55:24
 13. Lia de Geest              Amsterdam         00:55:37
 14. Sija Speelman             Run4Fun Team 1    00:56:53
 15. Jaciara Zuurmond          Phanos            00:56:56
 16. Evelyne Dielen            Amsterdam         00:57:28
 17. Marianne IJnsen           Dutch Gay & Lesb  00:57:30
 18. Loes Gratama              Amsterdam         00:58:10
 19. Hanneke Beneden           Run4Fun Damestea  00:58:23
 20. Jacqueline Mastboom       the Hague Road R  00:58:35
 21. Jolanda Hensbergen        Amsterdam         00:58:39
 22. Coosje Hoogendoorn        Amsterdam         00:59:22
 23. Helen Howard              Run4Fun Team 1    01:00:01
 24. Annet van der Sluys V     Dutch Gay & Lesb  01:00:21
 25. Daan de Haan-Waaijer      Amsterdam         01:02:06
 26. Daisy Pearce              Amstelveen        01:02:19
 27. Marijke Piets             AV Badhoevedorp   01:04:00
 28. Marianne Grooten          Zwolle            01:04:24
 29. Hanneke Baijens           Amsterdam         01:04:26
 30. Paloma Kalf               Hardloop Club Am  01:05:13
 31. Hannie Klaasman           Amsterdam         01:05:14
 32. Sharona Ceha              Loopwijzer Team   01:06:30
 33. Jeanne Martens            10K - HvA         01:07:00
 34. Annemiek Verhoeven        Amsterdam         01:07:04
 35. Liesbeth Beaumond         Noordwijkerhout   01:07:19
 36. Dorette Pronk             Amsterdam         01:09:18