Uitslag Vondelparkloop

Mannen senioren
  1. Meseret Gebrihiwet        Phanos           33:12
  2. Gerard Hollestelle        Phanos           34:20
  3. Wouter Dijkshoorn         Nederlandse Tria 34:22
  4. Koen Hijman               Boskoop          34:24
  5. Philip Kremer             Utrecht          35:09
  6. Ruud Weijer               Phanos           35:19
  7. Michiel Schinkel          Diemen           35:27
  8. Jurre van Rooden          Phanos           35:34
  9. Marius van Heesewijk      Phanos           35:46
 10. Lars Remijn               DEM              35:49
 11. Victor Lopez              Amsterdam        35:51
 12. Gijs Romer                Running Holland  36:26
 13. Pim Klaver                ??               36:31
 14. Dennis de Knijff          Running2000      36:35
 15. Hans Mulder               Amsterdam        36:45
 16. Joost Kunst               Loopgroep Aart S 37:27
 17. Ivan Mettrop              AV '23           37:28
 18. Koen Selie                SAV              37:32
 19. Leander van Diggelen      Nieuw-Vennep     37:45
 20. Antonio Gutierrez         Phanos           37:52
 21. Armand Sol                Nederlandse Tria 38:03
 22. Victor Hooft              Amsterdam        38:11
 23. Pim Brekelmans            Amsterdam        38:18
 24. Michan Tolman             Atos             38:26
 25. Rick Marsman              Amsterdam        38:37
 26. Kasper van Vliet          ??               38:38
 27. Joost van Schie           Amsterdam        38:50
 28. Frans Crul                Running Holland  39:08
 29. Brian Colgan              Amsterdam        39:26
 30. Wiebe Strick              Amsterdam        39:29
 31. Peter van der Meer        Phanos           39:32
 32. Quinten Volleman          Amsterdam        39:34
 33. Luuk van den Brule        Amsterdam        39:41
 34. Robert Nonner             Amsterdam        39:43
 35. Floyd van Houwelingen     Amsterdam        39:59
 36. Paul van Veen             Amsterdam        40:04
 37. Douwe Schravesande        Rotterdam        40:05
 38. Jesse van Kuijk           Amsterdam        40:09
 39. Stefan Wisselink          Diemen           40:12
 40. Jonathan Maurits          Amsterdam        40:13
 41. Marco Altini              Amsterdam        40:19
 42. Chris Bronwasser          Amsterdam        40:32
 43. Bas Wind                  Amsterdam        40:36
 44. Roderik Goossens          Amsterdam        40:37
 45. Tom Reijn                 Amsterdam        40:38
 46. Keven Stroek              Amsterdam        40:41
 47. Mark Hessels              Amsterdam        40:41
 48. Daan van Oss              Amsterdam        40:49
 49. Henk Formijne Jonkers     Utrecht          40:56
 50. Jan Pieter Buijs          Amsterdam        41:04
 51. Joris Vrielink            AV Monnickendam  41:14
 52. Jasper Smidt              Atos             41:17
 53. Casper van de Kamp        AV Monnickendam  41:29
 54. Peter Jesse Sijbrandi     Friesland        41:31
 55. Tomasz Cudejko            Amstelveen       41:46
 56. Ernst Coutinho            Sparta           41:47
 57. Van Baar                  Amsterdam        41:48
 58. Job Wink                  Muiden           41:55
 59. Chiel Brandsma            Amsterdam        42:00
 60. Tim Salomons              Amsterdam        42:13
 61. Hans Huisman              Nederlandse Tria 42:19
 62. Michael Beemer            Amsterdam        42:45
 63. Stefan van Schaik         Amsterdam        42:51
 64. Siemen van der Werff      Amsterdam        42:53
 65. Patrick Dijkstra          Amsterdam        42:54
 66. Stasz Zernicke            Amsterdam        42:57
 67. Wolf de Wijs              Amsterdam        42:58
 68. Thijs Kloosterman         Amsterdam        43:05
 69. Michael Pietersen         Amstelveen       43:17
 70. Pepijn Schalkwijk         Amsterdam Zuidoo 43:18
 71. Rick Hellendoorn          Phanos           43:42
 72. Niels Dequeker            AV Haarlem       43:43
 73. Milo van Holsteijn        Amsterdam        43:53
 74. Dirk Sluiter              ??               44:04
 75. Ted Reniers               Rotterdam        44:22
 76. Demy Wit                  Phanos           44:24
 77. Laurent Mathieu           Amsterdam        44:31
 78. Jasper Helvensteijn       Noordwijkerhout  44:34
 79. Titiaan Post              Amsterdam        44:36
 80. Robbie Rens               Amsterdam        44:40
 81. Arjen Boelens             Amsterdam        44:43
 82. Pablo Fernandez           Amsterdam        44:45
 83. Hidde Fafiani             Amsterdam        44:47
 84. Hugo Schalkwijk           Amsterdam        44:52
 85. Brooks Running            Amsterdam        44:58
 86. Jimme Wiggers             Amsterdam        45:02
 87. Robbert Obdam             Amsterdam        45:13
 88. Sergio Montalvo Otero     Badhoevedorp     45:21
 89. Maarten Soudijn           Amsterdam        45:31
 90. Remo Dekker               Haarlem          45:36
 91. Bobby Jacobs              Amsterdam        45:41
 92. Joep Oudendijk            Badhoevedorp     45:44
 93. Marc van Dalen            Amsterdam        45:48
 94. Juul Schuurman            Badhoevedorp     46:07
 95. Ruben de Graaf            Amsterdam Zuidoo 46:17
 96. Alex Hartog               Amsterdam        46:19
 97. Sven Hubens               Amsterdam        46:20
 98. Maxwell Bayer             Zuidwal          46:37
 99. Fabian van Rijn           Almere           46:58
100. Harm Kolk                 Amsterdam        47:01
101. Wouter Smits              Amsterdam        47:10
102. Roel Spits                Amsterdam        47:22
103. Jasper Bouwman            Voorhout         47:28
104. Stijn van den Bosch       Amsterdam        47:29
105. Tin Po Tang               Amsterdam        47:35
106. Niels Pouw                Amsterdam        47:41
107. Menno Jensma              Amsterdam        47:44
108. Thomas van Steenberge     Phanos           47:53
109. Hugo Romer                Rotterdam        47:57
110. Robert Gielisse           Amsterdam        48:20
111. Koen Nederhof                              48:28
112. Laurens van Dijk          Amsterdam        48:36
113. Tony d'Hane               Vijfhuizen       48:42
114. Laurent POMPAIRAC         Amsterdam        48:46
115. Hisham Ghosheh            Amsterdam        48:51
116. Tommy Bindels             Amsterdam        48:55
117. Onno Blase                Amsterdam        49:17
118. Robert Flierman           Amsterdam        49:18
119. Steven Beekmans           Amsterdam        49:21
120. Nick Stoute               Amsterdam        49:25
121. Sam Hofstra               Amsterdam        49:37
122. Thijs Rozema              Delft            49:39
123. Arjan Benit               Amsterdam        49:42
124. Josha Heijenk             AV Monnickendam  50:07
125. Tiago Leal                Amsterdam        50:38
126. Casper van Kempen         Amsterdam        50:40
127. Mazen Mroue               Utrecht          50:55
128. Moustafa Mroue            Utrecht          50:56
129. Saverio Jansen            Amsterdam        50:57
130. Ewoud Turpijn             Leidschendam     51:03
131. Rez Kazzaz                Running Holland  51:12
132. Alexander Kirillov        Haarlem          51:17
133. Joost van der Vorst       Amsterdam        51:47
134. Tycho de Haan             Amsterdam        51:58
135. Merlijn Vos               Amsterdam        52:01
136. Lucas Sterk               Amsterdam        52:03
137. Ivor van de Laar          Amsterdam        52:42
138. Marien van Grondelle      Amsterdam        52:43
139. Jan Pluim                 Leusden          52:51
140. Rob Ooms                  Amsterdam        52:53
141. Pieter Poorter            Amsterdam        53:17
142. Joran Stolte              Emmeloord        54:47
143. Eugenio Ravano            Amsterdam        55:05
144. Jorrit Vergeer            Amstelveen       55:26
145. Fellino Azwar             Haarlem          55:39
146. Daniele Guido             Amsterdam        55:46
147. Matthijs Bos              Amsterdam        57:07
148. Ives van Neck             Utrecht          58:33
149. John Randy Anthony        Hilversum        58:42
150. Nick Man                  Volendam         58:52
151. Patrick Hol               Leusden          59:02
152. Kevin LARRIERE            Amsterdam        59:07
153. Felix Behr                Amsterdam        59:23
154. Jelle Strikwerda          Opperdoes        59:32
155. Burger Nieuwoudt          Amstelveen       1:00:29
156. Thomas van Amerongen      Utrecht          1:00:54
157. Sergio Anches             Wormerveer       1:01:57
158. Arco de Vries             Amsterdam        1:02:59
159. Erik Stoffer              Haarlem          1:03:03
160. Yoeri Maas                Amstelveen       1:03:10
161. Maarten Nuver             Rotterdam        1:04:07
162. Maarten Stoker            s-Gravenhage     1:04:52
163. Killian Bos               Amsterdam        1:08:40
164. Abel de Droog             Haarlem          1:13:31
165. Alex Adler                Amsterdam        1:16:05

Mannen 35+
  1. Hidde Tangerman           AAC              33:29
  2. Anton Costeris            Friesland        34:11
  3. Thomas Merlijn            Loopgroep PK     34:20
  4. Jasper Engel              Phanos           34:58
  5. Willem Jan de Graaf       Phanos           34:59
  6. Bart Hoeksma              Phanos           35:01
  7. Kasper Koeleman           Phanos           35:31
  8. Norbert Vis               Phanos           35:51
  9. Daan Remijnse             Haarlem          37:01
 10. Mike Hall                 Amsterdam        37:10
 11. Patrick Stastra           Running Holland  37:42
 12. Sunny Schippers           Phanos           38:12
 13. Oskar Wahlen              AKU              38:21
 14. Imo Muller                AAC              38:34
 15. Jeffrey Steinberg         Amsterdam        38:59
 16. Arjen Schijf              Amsterdam        39:06
 17. Glen Seubert              AV Haarlem       39:07
 18. Niek van Veen             Phanos           39:17
 19. Mark Oud                  Running Holland  39:37
 20. Paul Zijlmans             Phanos           39:47
 21. Dani?l Oosterwaal         Amsterdam        39:56
 22. Erik Landman              Amsterdam        39:59
 23. Ronald Kleverlaan         AAC              40:06
 24. Emile Kuijvenhoven        AV'23            40:13
 25. Remco Spigt               Loopgroep VHS    40:26
 26. Victor Alarcon            Purmerend        40:33
 27. Jeroen Beltman            Amsterdam        41:20
 28. Rolf Bonninga             Amsterdam        41:24
 29. Bob Kuiper                Amsterdam        41:36
 30. Pieter Reimer             Phanos           41:41
 31. Joost van Ooijen          Amsterdam        41:43
 32. Adam Booij                ??               41:49
 33. RM Pattumelli             Amsterdam        41:53
 34. Lennert Salome            Amsterdam        42:12
 35. Greg Haskins                               42:22
 36. Raymond de Wind           Amsterdam        42:29
 37. Rik Rademaker             Amsterdam        42:43
 38. Erwin Evers               Loopgroep Aart S 43:12
 39. Willem van 't Noorden     Badhoevedorp     43:28
 40. Jerome Durnerin           Amsterdam        43:30
 41. Sergio Felter             Phanos           43:33
 42. Thijs Naeije              Running Holland  44:06
 43. Lennart Warren            Amsterdam        44:10
 44. Albert Logtenberg         Amsterdam        44:11
 45. Jeroen Wit                Phanos           44:25
 46. Jasper Gorel              Almere           44:32
 47. Jeroen Wiercx             Amsterdam        44:34
 48. Rami Hirzalla             Amsterdam        44:53
 49. Dennis Feiken             Amsterdam        45:05
 50. Hans Geus                 Sint Pancras     45:15
 51. Dirk Jan Stenvers         Amsterdam        45:25
 52. Stijn Rhebergen           Noord-Scharwoude 45:30
 53. Jeroen Colpaar            Amstelveen       45:43
 54. Jitse van Tilburg         Amsterdam        45:47
 55. Peter Hoitinga            Amsterdam        46:00
 56. Nils Telman               Amsterdam        46:03
 57. Auke van der Wilden       Soest            46:32
 58. Ruben Reehuis             Amsterdam        46:40
 59. Evert Nagel               Purmerend        46:42
 60. Rachindra Hote            Amsterdam        46:59
 61. Neil Purcell              Amsterdam        47:07
 62. Menno Bonninga            Amsterdam        47:12
 63. Pieterjan van der Zwa     Amsterdam        47:13
 64. Marcelo Alarcon           Diemen           47:17
 65. Wouter Stolp              Nieuw-Vennep     47:21
 66. Ari?n van Wijngaarden     Amsterdam        47:33
 67. Ard Wallast               Amsterdam        47:47
 68. Dimitri Kuijper           Amsterdam        47:50
 69. Martijn van Veen          Amsterdam Zuidoo 47:52
 70. Mark Bakker               Diemen           47:53
 71. Jeffrey van Houten        Amsterdam        47:56
 72. Wouter Diesveld           Amsterdam        47:57
 73. Eric van Gulik            Diemen           48:06
 74. Sander Karsten            Loopgroep VHS    48:08
 75. Michael Schouten          s-Gravenhage     48:11
 76. Christian Lochner         Amsterdam        48:18
 77. Peter Ormanczyk           Amsterdam        48:23
 78. Emiel van Oudheusden      Amsterdam        48:29
 79. Victor Sekewael           Amsterdam Zuidoo 48:33
 80. Pieter Basten             Amsterdam        49:13
 81. Wan Man                   Loopgroep Aart S 49:25
 82. Thomas van Oudheusden     Amsterdam        49:31
 83. Simon Sier                Volendam         49:39
 84. Mart Wouters              Amsterdam        49:40
 85. Arlo Koehof               Amsterdam        49:49
 86. Christiaan Moenis         Marken           49:52
 87. Alfredo Sepulveda         Amsterdam        50:00
 88. Arigo Gouverneur          Helmond          50:27
 89. Eric Langbroek            Badhoevedorp     50:32
 90. Marc van Rossum           Utrecht          50:38
 91. Patriek Pfennings         Amsterdam        50:39
 92. Remco de Vries            Zaanland         50:49
 93. Djaja Ottenhof            Amsterdam        51:03
 94. Elwin Tepper              Amsterdam        51:09
 95. Jeroen van den Brink      Amsterdam        51:32
 96. Graeme Renfrew            Amsterdam        52:10
 97. Marcel van der Ploeg      Amsterdam        52:31
 98. Ferry Lalezari            Amsterdam        53:01
 99. Sander Zielman            Amsterdam        53:08
100. Emiel Henning             Amsterdam        53:24
101. Chagai Goldstoff          Amsterdam        53:49
102. Martijn Scholten          Amsterdam        53:53
103. Frank Meijer              Haarlem          54:20
104. Joost Riesewijk           Amsterdam        54:45
105. Edo Schoemeijer           Amsterdam        55:06
106. Sjoerd Barel              Amsterdam        55:59
107. Anthony Agustin           Amsterdam        56:02
108. Auke Bakker               Bussum           56:30
109. Alex de Groot             Hilversum        57:30
110. Sander Wildeman           Almere           57:57
111. Thomas Eppinga            Amsterdam        58:31
112. Wouter Elsenburg          Amsterdam        59:01
113. Tiest van Woerkom         Amsterdam        59:12
114. Jan-Maarten Visser        Amsterdam        1:00:12
115. Bart Noordhoek            Amsterdam        1:01:28
116. Jens Henrichs             Rotterdam        1:02:35
117. Kwok Sing Sit             Amsterdam        1:04:44
118. Marijn Demarteau          Uithoorn         1:06:07

Mannen 45+
  1. Rene Wiering              Loopgroep Aart S 34:47
  2. Jeroen Plevier            KAV Holland      35:47
  3. Jan Komen                 Amsterdam        36:01
  4. Jan-Willem Vergouwen      Running Holland  38:01
  5. Walter Hanssen            AV'23            38:14
  6. Sander Speekenbrink       Kombijsport      39:01
  7. Eugene Oldenhof           Phanos           39:14
  8. Dennis Koomen             Nederlandse Tria 39:20
  9. Piotr Janmaat             Phanos           39:40
 10. Cor Aarsen                AV Haarlem       39:54
 11. Faisal Callender          Atos             39:55
 12. Bas de Kruyff             Hellas           40:01
 13. Cor Vonk                  Phanos           40:11
 14. Robert Frank Houbaer      Amsterdam        40:19
 15. Paul Schim van der Lo     Phanos           40:40
 16. Jan Koopmans              AV '23           40:44
 17. Rink Alberda              Phanos           41:18
 18. Martin Geerders           Atos             41:28
 19. Henk van der Pijl         Loopgroep PK     42:34
 20. Marcel van Kol            Amsterdam        43:03
 21. Dirk Fabels               Bussum           43:13
 22. Giuseppe Pasanisi         Amstelveen       43:45
 23. Rinse Vreugdenhil         Uva USC          43:46
 24. Arnoud van Spijker        Badhoevedorp     43:48
 25. Hans van Zuuk             Diemen           44:01
 26. Jeroen Pasman             Amsterdam        44:36
 27. Peter Versteegen          Amsterdam Zuidoo 44:58
 28. Huub Bonte                AV Monnickendam  45:50
 29. Radboud Sutorius          AV '23           46:16
 30. Martijn van den Ende      Purmerend        46:47
 31. Frans van Vliet           Amsterdam        46:59
 32. Marc Venema               Amsterdam        47:00
 33. Erik Heemskerk            Amsterdam        47:05
 34. David Pruijt              AV '23           47:19
 35. Bart Overbeek             Amsterdam        47:23
 36. Erwin de Winter           Hoofddorp        47:28
 37. Martin Dales              Amsterdam        47:36
 38. Clemens van der Veen      Amsterdam        47:52
 39. Gert-Jan de Jong          Volendam         48:33
 40. Rolph Baggen              Haarlem          48:51
 41. Pj Schrieken              Diemen           48:56
 42. Martin Rietman            Amsterdam        48:58
 43. Herman Klok               Amstelveen       49:08
 44. Richard Keulemans         Huizen           49:26
 45. Peter Pronk               Amstelveen       49:32
 46. Paul Zellenrath           Amsterdam        49:35
 47. Tobias Kuipers            Amsterdam        49:38
 48. Litho Beaumont            Feniks           49:40
 49. Marcel Wiegman            Amsterdam        49:43
 50. Marco Wallart             Amsterdam        49:55
 51. Rene Gerhardus            Amsterdam        50:08
 52. Bart Kersten              Badhoevedorp     50:28
 53. Jules Broex               Amsterdam        50:36
 54. Stefan Put                Startbaan        50:57
 55. Paul van Beukering        Amsterdam        51:05
 56. Alexander Schutte         Amsterdam        52:12
 57. Henk Beers                Amsterdam        52:21
 58. Rob Scheffers             Arnhem           52:23
 59. Richard van Beurden       Amsterdam        52:36
 60. Frank Baltus              Amsterdam        52:41
 61. Bas van Wijngaarden       Amsterdam        52:56
 62. Iwan DaniŰls              AAC              53:10
 63. Nicolas Vos               Amsterdam        53:11
 64. Robert Weide              Amsterdam        53:45
 65. Eric Barwegen             Hilversum        54:10
 66. RenÚ Perdok               Amsterdam        54:17
 67. Mischa Schweitzer         Amsterdam        54:27
 68. Peter Nieuwland           Amsterdam        54:46
 69. Jeroen Kranendonk         Amsterdam        55:16
 70. Tony Kerstjens            Alkmaar          55:21
 71. Remco Wouters             Amsterdam Zuidoo 55:32
 72. Ramon Scheelings          Amsterdam        55:55
 73. Marco van der Wal         Badhoevedorp     56:04
 74. Paul Groot                Diemen           56:42
 75. Michael Kembel            Amsterdam        56:53
 76. Erik Sikkens              Amsterdam        57:23
 77. Martin Brester            Amsterdam        57:31
 78. Jan-Marten Bosma          Amsterdam        57:32
 79. Robert de Horde           Badhoevedorp     57:39
 80. Hans Boer                 Amsterdam        58:04
 81. Vicky Mukanay             Uithoorn         58:17
 82. Glen-Jules Denneboom      Purmerend        58:18
 83. Peter-Jan Arends          Rheden           58:31
 84. Julio Redondo Tobaria     Badhoevedorp     58:51
 85. Pete Marigold             Amsterdam        59:21
 86. Diederik Stols            Amsterdam        59:24
 87. Jan Loot                  Almere           59:30
 88. Maarten Kok               Amsterdam        1:00:17
 89. Peter Deumers             Abcoude          1:01:48
 90. Paul de Graaf             Uithoorn         1:02:10
 91. Ruud Bravenboer           Badhoevedorp     1:02:21
 92. Pieter Lanting            Amersfoort       1:02:56
 93. Bas Nuissl                Amsterdam        1:07:17
 94. Dirk van Garderen         Hooglanderveen   1:07:27
 95. Hans Moes                 Almere           1:09:26
 96. John Heijne               Amsterdam        1:10:59
 97. Ronny A Samuel            AV '23           1:12:54

Mannen 55+
  1. Theo Woldberg             Phanos           37:30
  2. Johan Smet                Phanos           38:09
  3. Gerard Smit               Statina          38:33
  4. Arjen Akkermans           AV Edam          39:11
  5. Oscar Smit                avVN             40:50
  6. Rob van Heerden           avVN             42:13
  7. Joris de Wijs             Phanos           42:21
  8. Arne Evers                Loopgroep Aart S 43:15
  9. Marc de Bokx              Atos             43:37
 10. John Hammond              Phanos           44:11
 11. Dic van Hummel            Startbaan        44:12
 12. Franc van Erck            Amstelveen       44:51
 13. Ivo Pothaar               AV '23           44:55
 14. Harrie Brils              Amsterdam        45:01
 15. Fred Vonk                 Almere           45:04
 16. Anne de Visser            AV '23           46:16
 17. Rinco Boelens             Amsterdam        46:44
 18. Peter Overwijk            Amsterdam        47:06
 19. Wilbert van Leijen        Amsterdam        47:51
 20. Jan Roffelsen             ActiveRunning    47:57
 21. Peter Jan Kannegieter     Amsterdam        48:03
 22. Jaap Looijen              Almere           49:05
 23. Arthur Oudendijk          Badhoevedorp     49:26
 24. Bas Pfister               Amsterdam        49:31
 25. Gerard Blees              avVN             49:49
 26. Auke Leen                 Startbaan        49:55
 27. Johan de Haan             Amsterdam        50:12
 28. Jack Suijkerbuijk         Tholen           50:51
 29. Rene Hennevanger          Amstelveen       51:24
 30. Ronald De Jong            Purmerend        52:08
 31. Allard van Pelt           Phanos           52:27
 32. Ton Moolenaar             Kombijsport      52:37
 33. Hans Jansen               Amsterdam        52:42
 34. Harry van Essen           Grootebroek      52:57
 35. Raja Salman               Leiden           53:01
 36. Winston Tjong-A-Tham      Amsterdam        53:04
 37. Dick van Heiningen        Amsterdam        53:18
 38. Kees Keijser              ZOEV             53:25
 39. Bert van Hees             Eindhoven        53:31
 40. Rob Meles                 Amsterdam        53:36
 41. Roland Muller             Diemen           54:18
 42. Cor van Hekken            avVN             55:32
 43. Ralph Ferouge             Amstelveen       55:43
 44. Kees van Lieshout         Hardlopen.nl     56:10
 45. Rikus Beemster            AV Monnickendam  56:19
 46. Robert van Hooff          Amsterdam        57:07
 47. Gilbert Elstak            Amsterdam Zuidoo 57:10
 48. Harrie Jansen             Amsterdam        57:12
 49. Theo Wubs                 Kombijsport      57:45
 50. Frits Schumacher          Veenendaal       58:13
 51. Kees Zonneveld            Amsterdam        58:44
 52. Jan Potharst              Amstelveen       58:51
 53. Jan Hubens                Eindhoven        59:39
 54. Rene Bos                  Waterland        59:58
 55. Thieu Engels              Amsterdam        1:01:07
 56. Mark Zellenrath           Huizen           1:01:11
 57. Peter Doeswijk            Amsterdam        1:01:24
 58. Theo Dohle                Amsterdam        1:01:31
 59. Onno Wansink              Amsterdam        1:01:49
 60. Jan Wijnand               Naarden          1:02:06
 61. Peter den Elsen           Leiden           1:02:24
 62. Harrie Hurks              Eindhoven        1:03:53
 63. Arie Stolte               Emmeloord        1:03:57
 64. Eddy Oldenborg            Amsterdam Zuidoo 1:04:08
 65. Jasper Noe                Amsterdam        1:04:27
 66. Rui Cabral                MarathonPlus     1:04:51
 67. Luuk Hekkenberg           Amsterdam        1:05:02
 68. Evert Schuringa           Amsterdam        1:05:04
 69. Gert Koot                 Amsterdam        1:07:17
 70. Maarten Kuijten           AAC              1:08:36
 71. Nico de Bruijne           Diemen           1:10:47

Vrouwen senioren
  1. Fanos Tekle               Loopgroep Aart S 37:51
  2. Heather Bray              Feniks           38:51
  3. Natascha Schippers        Running Holland  39:50
  4. Lian Stadhouders          Amsterdam        40:03
  5. Kristy Timmers            Phanos           42:07
  6. Annelotte Janse           Amsterdam        43:30
  7. Felicia Los               DEM              43:55
  8. Emma Shiffman             Middelburg       44:20
  9. Michelle van Hooft        TartlÚtos        45:00
 10. Bregje Walraven           Zaanland         45:10
 11. Aafke Boon                Amsterdam        45:44
 12. Chantal Dijkers           Diemen           45:49
 13. Birgit van Lieshout       Amsterdam        46:28
 14. Yvonne Hoogzaad           Phanos           46:43
 15. Malou Menting             Nederlandse Tria 47:03
 16. Rianne Vossen             Phanos           47:10
 17. Janneke Janssen           Amsterdam        47:40
 18. Estelle van Aanholt       Amsterdam        48:03
 19. Brenda Zwarthoed          Hylas            48:13
 20. Lea Berkhout              Hollandia        48:14
 21. Sabrina Sznak             Haarlem          48:23
 22. Linn van Aanholt          Bilthoven        48:24
 23. Stella Nelissen           Amsterdam        49:00
 24. Charlotte Jonkers         Schoorl          49:09
 25. Aukelien Gorter           Atos             49:17
 26. Vera van der Vegt         Amsterdam        49:18
 27. Lianne Westinga           Amsterdam        49:33
 28. Jeanne Rouwendaal         Krommenie        49:39
 29. Julia Jansen              Amsterdam        49:46
 30. Sione Tibbertsma          Rotterdam        49:47
 31. Kiani van Dijk            Eindhoven        49:48
 32. Floor Swart               Amsterdam        49:52
 33. Elsa Martens              Amsterdam        49:56
 34. Marthe Heitbrink          Utrecht          50:16
 35. Sanne Vrijlandt           Amsterdam        50:40
 36. Stephanie Zuiderwijk      Amsterdam        51:05
 37. Marie Krop                Amsterdam        51:12
 38. Elza Huizing              Amsterdam        51:15
 39. Lisette Schmidt           Amsterdam        51:19
 40. Annemieke Van Dasler      Amsterdam        51:25
 41. Eline Donkers             Amsterdam        51:45
 42. Sandra LohrmannádeáN˙     Zaandam          51:50
 43. Rosy Piets                Amsterdam        52:13
 44. Minou Moenis              Amsterdam        52:20
 45. Elsemiek Hoevens          Amsterdam        52:44
 46. Sophie Barel              Amsterdam        53:04
 47. RomÚe Lauterslager        Amsterdam        53:07
 48. Loes Bink                 Amsterdam        53:19
 49. Krista Zwart              Middelburg       53:25
 50. Tessa Bos                 Utrecht          53:44
 51. Anke Hendriks             AAC              53:45
 52. Ciska Schippers           Amsterdam        54:02
 53. Linda Tenho               Amsterdam        54:15
 54. Anne Kappert              USC              54:17
 55. Karin Kee                 Opperdoes        54:26
 56. Sjanne van der Stappe     Diemen           54:29
 57. Lieke Helvensteijn        Voorhout         54:58
 58. Marijn van der List       Amsterdam        55:04
 59. Nienke van Duijkeren      Amsterdam        55:22
 60. Len Oudendijk             Amsterdam        55:23
 61. Janna van der Horst       Amsterdam        56:07
 62. Milou Weijenborg          Amsterdam        56:26
 63. Pauline Hulsker           Amsterdam        56:27
 64. Running Betty             NEA Volharding   56:36
 65. Esther Haanschoten        Amstelveen       56:38
 66. Francijn Formijne Jon     Utrecht          56:44
 67. Jessica Floor             HUGO Hardloopgro 56:52
 68. Sterre de Boer            Amsterdam        56:54
 69. Kim Vreemann              Amsterdam        56:55
 70. Mariska Jansen            Amsterdam        57:12
 71. Marije Vismans            Amsterdam        57:35
 72. Anna Zellenrath           Huizen           57:52
 73. Lisette de Haart          Amsterdam        57:53
 74. Daphne Jacobs             Amsterdam        58:13
 75. Laura Taverne             Amsterdam        58:14
 76. Bronagh McCoy             Amsterdam        58:26
 77. Nanda te Lintum           Amsterdam        59:01
 78. Sharon Jonker             Ouderkerk aan de 59:12
 79. Hailey Shutkowski         Amsterdam        59:21
 80. Isabelle Flierman         Amsterdam        59:25
 81. Elsbeth Zielman           Amsterdam        59:35
 82. Annemijn Dreesmann        Amsterdam        59:36
 83. Mila Aafjes               Koog aan de Zaan 59:40
 84. Anna Antonsson            Amsterdam        59:41
 85. Tiina Vaahtio             Amsterdam        59:46
 86. Margon Groen              Amsterdam        59:53
 87. Rebecca Johnston          Amsterdam        1:00:02
 88. Wendy van Essen           Amsterdam        1:00:12
 89. Thais Bandiera            Amsterdam        1:00:31
 90. Gerda de Bruijn           Amsterdam        1:00:48
 91. Hannah Engelen            Amsterdam        1:01:58
 92. Marielle Schouten         Almere           1:02:52
 93. Chantal Lagerburg         Zaandijk         1:02:56
 94. Kate Bagley               Amsterdam        1:02:59
 95. Jindi Zheng               Amsterdam        1:03:29
 96. Alena Trubaeva            Amsterdam        1:03:33
 97. Meike Lanting             Amersfoort       1:03:45
 98. Sana Laakioui             Amsterdam        1:03:54
 99. Milou de Graaf            Rotterdam        1:04:08
100. Willemijn Stoker          Groningen        1:04:53
101. Laura van de Pol          Amsterdam        1:05:09
102. Melissa Kamstra           Amsterdam        1:05:51
103. Rosalie Belder            Amsterdam        1:06:02
104. Fleur Bleeker             Zwaagdijk-Oost   1:06:34
105. Virgillia Dane            Amsterdam        1:08:22
106. Suzanne Schuurman         Amsterdam        1:08:29
107. Jasmijn Tsang             Rotterdam        1:10:50
108. Kelsey Heijne             Amsterdam        1:11:00
109. Sarah Eleveld             Haarlem          1:13:31

Vrouwen 35+
  1. Patricia Schreurs         Hellas           38:34
  2. Bethani Thompson                           39:31
  3. Eva Cornet                KAV Holland      40:03
  4. Alies MacLean             Amsterdam        45:10
  5. Marloes Sonsma            Amsterdam        46:57
  6. Valentine Ainouz          Amsterdam        47:00
  7. Nienke Oosterbaan         Amsterdam        47:22
  8. Caroline Kist             Heemstede        47:23
  9. Heleen Alders             Phanos           48:01
 10. Caroline Henneman         Amsterdam        48:05
 11. Annemarie Jonker          Amsterdam        49:08
 12. Claske Vos                Amsterdam        49:09
 13. Geke Overvliet            Amsterdam        49:38
 14. Ruth Lalkens              Amsterdam        49:39
 15. Pascale Bekkering         Amsterdam        49:43
 16. Dasha van Amsterdam       AAC              51:12
 17. Petra van der Spek        Amsterdam        51:25
 18. Marije Wijga              Hoorn Nh         51:31
 19. Fong-Ping Chu             Amsterdam        51:39
 20. Cindy Castricum           Amsterdam        51:45
 21. Mariska Hillebregt        Amsterdam        51:51
 22. Saskia de Haas            Nootdorp         51:56
 23. Chantal Mante             Egmond-Binnen    52:02
 24. Alessandra Saviotti       Amsterdam        52:03
 25. Lieke Hagebeuk            Amsterdam        52:24
 26. Charlotte Vissenberg      Amstelveen       52:33
 27. Marieke Zomer             Amsterdam        53:18
 28. Anouk Evers               Haarlem          53:26
 29. Mari?lle Baranski         De Spartaan      53:27
 30. Geeske Rustenburg         Soest            53:41
 31. Charissa van Deth         Amsterdam        53:47
 32. Agnes Bazuin              s-Gravenhage     53:58
 33. Mireille Lunter           Bolsward         54:00
 34. Grietje Yska              Bolsward         54:01
 35. Milica Antic              Amsterdam        54:33
 36. Suzanne Witteman          Amsterdam        55:06
 37. Danielle Koppes           Diemen           55:35
 38. Bianca Hooijschuur        Zaandam          55:44
 39. Winnie Hendriks           Amsterdam        55:47
 40. Sanne Oomens              Amsterdam        55:48
 41. Sandrine Mary             Amsterdam        56:17
 42. Ruhi te Bokkel            Amsterdam Zuidoo 56:18
 43. Wendy Klaasse             Amsterdam        56:19
 44. Marenne Jansen            Amsterdam        56:22
 45. Leanne Addy               Amsterdam        57:35
 46. Angela Frijmersum         Amsterdam        58:55
 47. Lazise Hillebregt         Swifterbant      58:57
 48. Rosa Bos                  Diemen           58:58
 49. Anna Verkuijlen           Amsterdam        59:00
 50. Evelyn van Litsenburg     Amsterdam        59:07
 51. Peggy van den Berg        Helmond          59:23
 52. Willemijn Ruberg          Amsterdam        59:33
 53. Lysette Knuivers          s-Gravenhage     59:34
 54. Lisette Mattaar           Broek in Waterla 59:41
 55. Nonna van den Boogaar     Amsterdam        59:43
 56. Ruth Timmermans           Amsterdam        1:00:05
 57. Eva Magrijn               Diemen           1:00:26
 58. Maya Starchild            Amsterdam        1:00:56
 59. Joy Smith                 Amsterdam        1:00:59
 60. Roos Heere                Amsterdam        1:01:44
 61. Renee Wansink             Amsterdam        1:01:49
 62. Brigitte Vos              Amsterdam        1:01:56
 63. Leontine Kamps            Amsterdam        1:02:10
 64. No?l de Rooij             Amsterdam        1:02:11
 65. Janneke Scholing          Vinkeveen        1:02:51
 66. Adriene de Vries          Amsterdam        1:03:00
 67. Michelle Marette          Amsterdam        1:03:52
 68. Pum Buisman               Aalsmeer         1:03:58
 69. Mijke Rapati              Amsterdam        1:05:04
 70. Marlien Nieuwoudt         Amstelveen       1:05:45
 71. Dajella Overweg           Amsterdam        1:07:11
 72. Irene Vernie              Diemen           1:08:06
 73. Julie Ainouz              Amsterdam        1:14:03
 74. Rabea van Caam            Duivendrecht     1:19:37

Vrouwen 45+
  1. Marleen Haakma            Atos             41:27
  2. Andrea Aquina             AV '23           45:41
  3. Yildiz Kurt               Startbaan        46:19
  4. Corine Rotteveel          De Spartaan      47:45
  5. Eliane Koelmans           Amsterdam        47:59
  6. Linda Bosch-Lievendag     AV Monnickendam  48:11
  7. Cynthia Lochtenberg       Amsterdam        48:53
  8. Brigitte Rapati           Amsterdam        49:18
  9. Saskia Winkel-Onrust      GVB              49:24
 10. Natasha Struijker Bou     Startbaan        50:04
 11. Astrid Wals               AV Monnickendam  50:22
 12. Marieke Wiersum           Phanos           51:01
 13. Petra Kleine              Amsterdam        51:03
 14. Ilse Sweerman             Startbaan        52:10
 15. Irene Rietkerk            AV Monnickendam  52:30
 16. Yvonne Veldkamp-Nab       Atletics Nijverd 52:51
 17. Lydia Brouwer             AV Monnickendam  53:13
 18. Claudia Doornbos          Almere           53:26
 19. Fleur van den Donk        Amsterdam        54:02
 20. Jacqueline Louwe-Zijl     Zaanland         54:23
 21. Iselle Pinna              Amsterdam        54:30
 22. Annelou de Vries          Phanos           55:13
 23. Karin de Gooijer          Badhoevedorp     55:17
 24. Stanimira Dimitrova       Amsterdam        55:41
 25. Sylvia Nefkens            Amsterdam        56:10
 26. Irene van de Mheen        ZOEV             56:14
 27. Marjoleine Jansen         Zaanland         56:15
 28. Lydia Bachanova           Diemen           56:28
 29. Monique Admiraal          AV '23           57:10
 30. Esther Rensink            Amsterdam        57:38
 31. Nathalie Vervelde         Amsterdam        58:18
 32. Claudette Loo             Amsterdam        58:20
 33. Nicole van Rooij          Badhoevedorp     58:53
 34. Joke van den Berg         Badhoevedorp     58:57
 35. Petra van der Sluijs      AV Monnickendam  59:06
 36. Jolanda Geurts            Helmond          59:23
 37. Monique Loot              Almere           59:30
 38. Desir?e Verhelst          s-Gravenhage     59:34
 39. Annet Kleiboer            Amsterdam        59:42
 40. Daan de Haan-Waaijer      Amsterdam        1:00:02
 41. Fiona Taylor              Amsterdam        1:00:14
 42. Suzanne Kemper            Amsterdam        1:00:27
 43. Natasja Roos              Amsterdam        1:00:34
 44. Mariette de Bruin         Amsterdam        1:00:42
 45. Marinca Dinkla-Visser     AV Monnickendam  1:01:03
 46. Bea Vrijhof               Amsterdam        1:01:06
 47. Margret Stornebrink       FiHt             1:02:04
 48. Nienke Stel               Amsterdam        1:02:05
 49. Elma Meester              AV '23           1:02:12
 50. Rolinka Kattouw           Amsterdam        1:03:08
 51. Vanessa Buisman           Haarlem          1:03:58
 52. Leonore Tilleman          Badhoevedorp     1:04:18
 53. Willemijn van Hooijdo     AAC              1:04:25
 54. Joke Hoed                 Amsterdam        1:04:27
 55. Cecile Eilbracht          Amsterdam        1:06:32
 56. Auk Dijkstra              Dutch Gay & Lesb 1:08:14
 57. Deborah Beauchampet       Purmerend        1:10:43
 58. Tanja Mundt               Amsterdam        1:10:49
 59. Anneke Huson              Amsterdam        1:10:52
 60. Susy Fernandez            Amsterdam        1:11:03
 61. Margot Dijker             Amsterdam        1:11:53
 62. Floortje Bakkeren         Amsterdam        1:14:25

Vrouwen 55+
  1. Karin Vloemans            Zuidwal          42:22
  2. Ineke Kosse               Phanos           46:10
  3. Lydia Korrel              Loopgroep Aart S 46:13
  4. Marleen Keijlard          Dutch Gay & Lesb 50:43
  5. Carien van Gorp           Hilvarenbeek     50:53
  6. Marga Lesterhuis          Zuidwal          51:58
  7. Lian Kosse                Zaanland         52:29
  8. Paola Edixhoven           Kombijsport      52:56
  9. Els Verhoeven             Amsterdam        53:02
 10. Lia de Geest              Atos             54:02
 11. Josan Kers                Amsterdam        56:35
 12. Henriette de Jong         Amsterdam        56:52
 13. Annet van der Sluys       Dutch Gay & Lesb 57:27
 14. Ellen van Dilst           Hazerswoude-Dorp 58:18
 15. Marianne IJnsen           Dutch Gay & Lesb 58:44
 16. Marijke Piets             Kombijsport      59:11
 17. Loes Gratama              Amsterdam        1:00:11
 18. Marjolijn van Nes         Amsterdam        1:01:43
 19. Carole Taylor             Amsterdam        1:02:02
 20. Jacqueline Jansen         Amsterdam        1:02:56
 21. Liesbeth Beaumond         Noordwijkerhout  1:02:58
 22. Marijke Denz              AV '23           1:03:01
 23. Rina van Kruistum         Amsterdam        1:03:30
 24. Mike Sloothaak            Naarden          1:03:32
 25. Paloma Kalf               Hardloop Club Am 1:04:42
 26. Wietske Broersma          Huizen           1:05:29
 27. Annemarie Fritschy        Amsterdam        1:05:50
 28. Ank Homma                 Diemen           1:09:22